Zum Inhalt springen

59. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnisse Junioren

Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE    Name                 Team                         Zeit       Rückstand
    1    117  Reimans, Elmar          Wilton Cycling Team             02:12:22.121
    2    102  Liß, Lucas              RSV Unna                        02:12:22.321
    3    116  Caspers, Didier         Sinnige Bouw Wiielerteam        02:12:32.811
    4      1  Bal, Tom                Wilton Cycling Team             02:12:33.666  00:00:00
    5     75  Kusenberg, Thilo        VfR Büttgen                     02:12:34.516  00:00:01
    6     76  Ammerlaan, Fabian       RWC Ahoy                        02:12:35.152  00:00:02
    7      3  De Haan, Binne Pier     Wilton Cycling Team             02:12:35.352  00:00:02
    8    101  Exner, Kai              RSV Unna e.V.                   02:12:38.228  00:00:05
    9      5  De Man, Jaap            Wilton Cycling Team             02:12:38.927  00:00:06
   10     34  Göttlicher, Sven        RSC Rheinbach                   02:12:41.539  00:00:08
   11     98  Jux, Constantin         RC Titan Leverkusen             02:12:43.047  00:00:10
   12     60  Fröse, Marcel           TuS Zetel                       02:13:06.095  00:00:33
   13     68  Krüger, André           VfR Büttgen                     02:13:06.378  00:00:33
   14     77  Dijkshoorn, Roeland     RWC Ahoy                        02:13:07.128  00:00:34
   15      9  Schless, Justin         Wilton Cycling Team             02:13:07.442  00:00:34
   16     43  Benning, Hans-Joachim   RSC Felsenland                  02:13:08.221  00:00:35
   17     11  Van Den Hengel, Bob     Wilton Cycling Team             02:13:19.543  00:00:46
   18     50  Pirius, Hans            RSG Hürth                       02:13:22.945  00:00:50
   19     85  Ernst, Björn            Hansen-Werbetechnik/VC Frankfu  02:13:23.360  00:00:50
   20     10  Van Beusichem, Thijs    Wilton Cycling Team             02:13:23.396  00:00:50
   21     80  Hofman, Leon            RWC Ahoy                        02:13:23.431  00:00:50
   22      7  Ossendrijver, Kevin     Wilton Cycling Team             02:13:23.793  00:00:50
   23     36  Klemme, Yannik          RSV All Heil Beckum             02:13:23.872  00:00:51
   24     13  Wolffenbuttel, Stefan   Wilton Cycling Team             02:13:24.170  00:00:51
   25    104  Zepuntke, Ruben         SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970  02:13:24.483  00:00:51
   26     24  Wester, Steven          AWV de Zwaluwen Almelo          02:14:31.620  00:01:58
   27     45  Siegers, Anne-Jan       WV Meteoor Assen-Roden          02:14:32.269  00:01:59
   28     44  Brödel, Lukas           RSC Felsenland e.V.             02:14:33.859  00:02:01
   29     37  Schlüter, Jan-Hendrik   RSV All Heil Beckum             02:14:36.798  00:02:03
   30     40  Wolf, Justin            RSV Unna                        02:14:42.703  00:02:09
   31     21  Knaup, Tobias           RSV Linden 06                   02:16:33.897  00:04:01
   32     81  Kooyman, Mitchel        RWC Ahoy                        02:16:34.146  00:04:01
   33     71  Otto, Florian           VfR Büttgen                     02:16:34.213  00:04:01
   34     97  Christiaens, Jörn       RcBocholt77                     02:16:34.302  00:04:01
   35     82  van Noort, Jasper       RWC Ahoy                        02:16:34.566  00:04:01
   36     41  Grabowski, Phillip      RSV Unna                        02:16:35.008  00:04:02
   37     46  Bakker, Sjoerd          WV Meteoor Assen-Roden          02:16:39.454  00:04:06
   38     86  Grobe, Niclas           Hansen-Werbetechnik/VC Frankfu  02:16:42.457  00:04:09
   39     67  Kreins, Ulrich          RV Diana Oberbruch              02:16:44.585  00:04:11
   40     17  Heinen, Claudio         RV Blitz Spich                  02:18:36.113  00:06:03
   41     96  Schumacher, Nils        R.V. Möwe MG Lürrip             02:18:36.719  00:06:03
   42     70  Kormann, Michael        VfR Büttgen                     02:18:43.121  00:06:10
   43     52  Lohscheller, Niklas     RC Tornado Rees                 02:23:25.347  00:10:52
   44     64  Mießen, Andreas         VSC Euregio                     02:23:25.361  00:10:52
   45     18  Klein, Lennart          RV Blitz Spich                  02:23:25.456  00:10:52
   46    112  Heß, Maximilian         RC Victoria Neheim              02:23:25.475  00:10:52
   47     32  de Vrijer, Timo         AWV de Zwaluwen Almelo          02:23:25.529  00:10:52
   48     78  Harbers, Rochéz         RWC Ahoy                        02:23:25.811  00:10:53
   49     57  Moteka, Sebastian       RSC Sturmvogel Bonn             02:23:26.199  00:10:53
   50    105  Nottebohm, Kim          SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970  02:23:26.463  00:10:53
   51      6  Kerkhof, Tim            Wilton Cycling Team             02:28:32.171  00:15:59
   52     33  Gerres, Stefan          RSC Rheinbach                   02:28:43.956  00:16:11
   53    113  Xanke, Torben           SG-Kaarst                       02:35:05.676  00:22:32
   54     51  Scheidt, Philipp        RC Titan Leverkusen             02:35:05.867  00:22:33
   55     59  Fischer, Florian        Sturm Hombruch                  02:35:06.560  00:22:33
   56     55 Lange, Andre            RSC le loup Köln Rath           02:36:40.010  00:24:07
       Frechen  28.03.2010/ 14:11:41




Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de