Zum Inhalt springen

59. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Mannschaftswertung Elite Männer

Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE      Name                         Team          Zeit       Rückstand

 1.   Team Nutriccon                                         47.42.21    00.00.00

      268  GER19781019  Radochla, Steffen       2./15.54.07
      261  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk            5./15.54.07
      262  GER19821206  Mamos, Philipp         11./15.54.07

 2.   Team Kuota INDELANG                                    47.42.21    00.00.00

        7  GER19790105  Kopp, David             1./15.54.07
        8  GER19781210  Ganser, Stefan         10./15.54.07
        1  GER19730505  Glasner, Björn         12./15.54.07

 3.    Cyclingteam Jo Piels                                  47.42.21    00.00.00

       28  NED19890616  Lindeman, Bert Jan      7./15.54.07
       22  NED19850309  De Jonge, Maarten       8./15.54.07
       24  NED19870819  Schulting, Peter       13./15.54.07

 4.    CC Differdange Luxemburg                              47.42.31    00.00.10

       11  GER19801217  Retschke, Robert        4./15.54.07
       16  FRA19841231  Harbonnier, Sebastia    6./15.54.07
       15  NED19821204  Cohnen, Stefan         15./15.54.17

 5. TET  Thüringer Energieteam                               47.44.26    00.02.05

       81  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John         9./15.54.07
       82  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel         18./15.54.31
       84  GER19881006  May, Maximilian        20./15.55.48

 6.    Bianchui NHT                                          47.48.39    00.06.18

       43  BEL19890530  Janssens, Jimmy        21./15.56.11
       45  BEL19890625  Kesteloot, Jeroen      27./15.56.14
       44  LTU19900403  Mockevicius, Vismant   29./15.56.14

 7.    Elite Team Halanke.de Öschelbronn                     47.49.20    00.06.59

      101  GER19830106  Krauß, Sven             3./15.54.07
      102  GER19731109  Ordowski, Volker       14./15.54.12
      105  GER19900601  Pfeiffer, Moritz       54./16.01.01

 8.    Line Lloyd Footwear                                   47.57.56    00.15.35

      115  NED19870611  Asjes, Jelmer          28./15.56.14
      111  NED19890220  Griffin, Jake          37./16.00.51
      113  NED19901203  Koning, Peter          42./16.00.51

 9.   Parkhotel Rooding CT                                   47.58.08    00.15.47

      177  NED19890713  Ooesthoeck, Arion      24./15.56.14
      176  JPN19860114  Shimada, Makoto        44./16.00.55
      172  NED19841013  Paas, Maikel           46./16.00.59

10.   Team EGN Rose NRW                                     47.58.20    00.15.59

      141  GER19880330  oelerich, jan          23./15.56.14
      144  GER19900915  koep, thomas           55./16.01.01
      146  GER19890513  gebauer, tim           58./16.01.05

11.   SC Wiedenbrück 2000                                   48.03.09    00.20.48

       32  GER19780409  Albinus, Henrik        39./16.00.51
       38  GER19681122  Sievers, Holger        61./16.01.05
       35  GER19790507  Deutschmann, Jan       62./16.01.13

12.   Team Bergstrasse                                      48.05.16    00.22.55

      122  GER19861031  Gall, Georg            36./16.00.51
      128  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         43./16.00.55
      126  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian      65./16.03.30

13.   Seven Stones                                          48.08.05    00.25.44

       56  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick         60./16.01.05
       58  GER19891210  Calles, Maurice        70./16.03.30
       57  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank Daniel   74./16.03.30

14.  Team Specialized/De Waardrenner                       48.10.30    00.28.09

       63  NED19900301  Schellevis, Rutger     67./16.03.30
       61  NED19881213  Joling, Gerhard        83./16.03.30
       69  NED19900126  Megens, Brian          84./16.03.30

15.   Craft Semsa RSE Cyclingteam                          48.10.30    00.28.09

      132  NED19840312  Binnenpoorte, Erwin    75./16.03.30
      133  NED19890622  Boerrigter, Mathijs    82./16.03.30
      136  NED19850925  Jansman, Dave          88./16.03.30

16.   Grotmij-team Amsterdam                               48.10.36    00.28.15

      202  NED19861108  Korevaar, Daniel       79./16.03.30
      207  NED19881120  Van de Craats, Dirk    81./16.03.30
      205  NED19901215  Hartlog, Thomas        91./16.03.36





Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE      Name                         Team          Zeit       Rückstand

Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de