Zum Inhalt springen

59. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis: Männer B-/C-Klasse

Großer Preis der Stadt Frechen
Amtliches Ergebnis:   Männer B-/C-Klasse
Ausrichter:                  RC Adler Köln
Datum:                        Frechen, 28. März 2010
Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE    Name                 Team                         Zeit       Rückstand

    1     70  Poth, Christian         Keller Cycling Team             03:33:06.379
    2    261  Köhler, Falko           Team Bergstraße                 03:33:08.315  00:00:01
    3    121  Mießen, Christian       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald          03:33:19.041  00:00:12
    4    144  Müller, Phillip         SC Wiedenbrück 2000             03:33:19.205  00:00:12
    5    142  Koch, Fritz             SC Wiedenbrück 2000             03:33:19.210  00:00:15
    6    232  Klonk, thomas           Rc Bellheim                     03:33:21.391  00:00:15
    7    188  Lörcks, Christoph       Zugvogel Aachen                 03:33:22.719  00:00:16
    8     36  walbrül, gero           TEAM EGN ROSE NRW               03:33:29.508  00:00:23
    9    266  Schmiedel, Fabian       RSV Lindenthal                  03:33:32.610  00:00:26
   10    123  van Puyvelde, Jan       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald          03:34:33.443  00:01:27
   11     52  Becker, Philipp         Team Schwalbe Trier             03:34:33.814  00:01:27
   12     38  oeben, patrick          TEAM EGN ROSE NRW               03:34:34.098  00:01:27
   13    247  Kuntschik, Roman        SV Viktoria Lauenau             03:34:34.157  00:01:27
   14     12  Knyss, Daniel           RC Staubwolke Quadrath          03:34:34.375  00:01:27
   15    209  Fahrenholz, Philipp     RG Hamburg                      03:34:34.465  00:01:28
   16    257  Freienstein, Raphael    Team Bergstraße                 03:34:34.529  00:01:28
   17     59  Verhalen, Christoph     Team Starbikewear               03:34:34.810  00:01:28
   18    214  Gnoth, Jannick          RSV Steinfurt                   03:34:34.848  00:01:28
   19    233  Mensebach, Marc         RC Viktoria Neheim              03:34:35.070  00:01:28
   20    201  Knapp, Christopher      V.C. Rheinhessn                 03:34:35.211  00:01:28
   21    115  Weifenbach, Alex        Squadra Colonia                 03:34:35.330  00:01:28
   22    212  Perdok, Christian       RSG Frankfurt                   03:34:35.543  00:01:29
   23    225  Rech, Oliver            DJK Dülmen                      03:34:35.796  00:01:29
   24    246  wolff, stefan           sv rödingen höllen ev           03:34:36.175  00:01:29
   25     88  Glaubitz, Daniel        RSV Düren                       03:34:36.285  00:01:29
   26     87  Dörfler, Christian      RSV Düren                       03:34:36.479  00:01:30
   27     94  Maus, Yannic            RSV Düren                       03:34:36.557  00:01:30
   28    184  sporrer, stephan        Radsport-Team-Köln              03:34:36.566  00:01:30
   29    108  Hartmann, Jonas         RV Gießen-Kleinlinden           03:34:36.797  00:01:30
   30    179  Stosius, Florian        Mtbc Wehrheim                   03:34:36.852  00:01:30
   31     68  van der Wielen, Marc    TEAM-ME                         03:34:37.171  00:01:30
   32    141  Klemme, Daniel          SC Wiedenbrück 2000             03:34:37.483  00:01:31
   33    161  Dörnbach, Keke          RSC Sturmvogel Bonn             03:34:37.537  00:01:31
   34     47  Pfeiffer, Marco         Team Schwalbe Trier             03:34:38.009  00:01:31
   35    205  Hinz, Michael           Cycle Culture Company           03:34:38.776  00:01:32
   36    125  Veen, Steffen           BSV Profil Hürtgenwald          03:34:40.046  00:01:33
   37     72  Hideg, Dominik          Keller Cycling Team             03:34:40.140  00:01:33
   38    258  Eichhorn, Philipp       Team Bergstraße                 03:34:41.263  00:01:34
   39     48  Wilmes, Marcus          Team Schwalbe Trier             03:34:43.134  00:01:36
   40    262  Prieto, Pascal          Team Bergstraße                 03:34:43.899  00:01:37
   41    256  Ebert, Ivo              Team Bergstraße                 03:34:44.776  00:01:38
   42    236  Kersten, Markus         RSC Stahlroß Wittlich           03:34:53.955  00:01:47
   43    260  Hysenej, Begir          Team Bergstraße                 03:34:54.344  00:01:47
   44     41  bok, yannick            TEAM EGN ROSE NRW               03:35:00.604  00:01:54
   45     19  Rafael, Bossler         Espoirs Robert Lange            03:35:10.511  00:02:04
   46    163  frohn, mathias          RSC Sturmvogel Bonn             03:36:22.807  00:03:16
   47     96  Vomfell, Mike           RV Blitz Spich                  03:37:32.350  00:04:25
   48    128  Fischer, Markus         RRC Düren-Merken                03:37:32:376  00:04:25
   49     34  Stell, Björn            RV Komet Delia Köln             03:37:35.461  00:04:29
   50     67  Lamza, Kolja            TEAM-ME                         03:37:35.564  00:04:29
   51    230  Schmelz, Jonas          RC 07Fulda                      03:37:38.797  00:04:32
   52    237  Esser, Dirk             Rsc Stolberg                    03:37:38.819  00:04:32
   53    245  Jussen, Alexander       SG Kaarst                       03:37:39.935  00:04:33
   54     83  Scheffler, Lukas        CyclingTeam-Bochum              03:37:41.274  00:04:34
   55     13  Fahlen, Ralf            Victoria Kerpen                 03:37:42.840  00:04:36
   56     75  Lausberg, Rene          Keller Cycling Team             03:37:43.667  00:04:37
   57    132  Döbbelt, Andre          RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e. V.        03:37:44.989  00:04:38
   58     93  Mausch, Nico            RSV Düren                       03:41:17.257  00:08:10
   59    162  Kaldenbach, Felix       RSC Sturmvogel Bonn             03:42:23.871  00:09:17
   60    158  Woltering, Julian       RSV Münster                     03:42:27.145  00:09:20
   61    60  Haufe, Mike             Team Starbikewear               03:42:27.242  00:09:20
   62    199  Jeschina, Lorant        TV 1893 Viernheim               03:42:27.677  00:09:21
   63    135  Wienand, Ralf           RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e. V.        03:42:37.398  00:09:31
   64    210  Jablonski, Thomas       ASV Hartsattel  e.V.            03:42:48.131  00:09:41
   65    223  Koopmann, Holger        Coup Cycle e.V. Göppingen       03:42:48.156  00:09:41
   66    215  Kortner, Phillip        RSV Steinfurt                   03:42:49.838  00:09:43
   67    208  Lütjens, Nikolas        RG Hamburg                      03:42:55.889  00:09:49
   68    148  Kurth, Thomas           RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah  03:43:53.857  00:10:47
   69    116  Dallmann, Anno          Squadra Colonia                 03:43:54.184  00:10:47
   70    222  Bischoff, Pierre        C3 Cycle Culture Company        03:44:07.827  00:11:01
   71      7  Zieher, Sören           RC Adler Köln                   03:44:47.161  00:11:40
   72    131  Thesing, Andre          RSC Stadtlohn 1968 e. V.        03:44:48.308  00:11:41
   73     11  Sevenich, Arnd          RC Staubwolke Quadrath          03:44:49.393  00:11:43
   74     62  Kronenberg, Christoph   TEAM-ME                         03:45:33.435  00:12:27
   75    219  Rüter, Björn            RSV Gütersloh 1931              03:45:33.684  00:12:27
   76    186  Maas, Martin            RC Sprintax Bielefeld           03:45:34.043  00:12:27
   77      8  Breuer, Christoph       RSG Hürth                       03:45:48.283  00:12:41
   78    126  Lorenzen, Torsten       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald          03:46:05.684  00:12:59
   79     50  Bittner, Michael        Team Schwalbe Trier             03:46:06.045  00:12:59
   80    197  Klein, Karsten          Team Boos Bianchi               03:46:06.143  00:12:59
   81     99  Loos, Tobias            RV Blitz Spich                  03:46:06.368  00:12:59
   82    202  Wichterich, Sebastian   V.C. Rheinhessn                 03:46:06.526  00:13:00
   83    268  Streck, Dominik         RSC Rotrunner                   03:46:06.737  00:13:00
   84    167  mein, benjamin          SV-06 Donsbrueggen              03:46:17.884  00:13:11
   85     76  Homey, Bjoern-Sebastia  CyclingTeam-Bochum              03:46:21.055  00:13:14
   86     92  Runia, Nick             RSV Düren                       03:46:21.226  00:13:14
   87     85  Rothstein, Marcel       CyclingTeam-Bochum              03:46:21.325  00:13:14
   88     64  Weisheit, Gunnar        TEAM-ME                         03:46:21.391  00:13:15
   89    102  Wald, Marcus            RV Diana Oberbruch              03:46:21.424  00:13:15
   90    107  Hüttl, Gunnar           RV Gießen-Kleinlinden           03:46:21.452  00:13:15
   91    185  Dotzauer, Marius        RC Sprintax Bielefeld           03:46:21.628  00:13:15
   92    183  Radermacher, Thomas     Radsport Team Köln              03:46:21.664  00:13:15
   93    238  Hofacker, Mattias       RSC Wíesbaden                   03:46:21.877  00:13:15
   94    113  Welkner, Silvio         RV Gießen-Kleinlinden           03:46:22.633  00:13:16
   95    228  Becker, Philipp         Harvestehuder RV                03:46:24.493  00:13:18
   96    174  Hennigs, Marco          RSV Aachen                      03:46:24.850  00:13:18
   97     98  Lembach, Tobias         RV Blitz Spich                  03:46:28.365  00:13:21
   98    172  Lensing, Martin         RSV Coesfeld e.V.               03:46:39.510  00:13:33
   99    118  Reuter, Manuel          Squadra Colonia                 03:46:46.262  00:13:39
   100   251  Knieper, Marco          VC Neuwied ´81                  03:49:34.474  00:16:28
   101    53  Schwarz, Ruben          Team Schwalbe Trier             03:49:43.020  00:16:36
   102    77  Hundt, Dennis-Alexande  CyclingTeam-Bochum              03:49:58.223  00:16:51
   103   166  Lorsbach, Thomas        TV Jahn Siegen                  03:49:58.474  00:16:52
   104   198  Marc, Wunderlich        Team Boos Bianchi               03:49:58.688  00:16:52
   105    69  Zimmermanns, Marc       TEAM-ME                         03:49:58.759  00:16:52
   106   259  Hoffmann, Jan           Team Bergstraße                 03:53:10.972  00:20:04
   107   173  Münster, Dennis         RSV Aachen                      03:53:16.439  00:20:10
   108   176  Schmidt, Michael        MTB RheinBerg                   03:54:45.087  00:21:38
   109    71  Aigner, Daniel          Keller Cycling Team             03:56:16.868  00:23:10
   110    95  Fischer, Erik           RV Blitz Spich                  03:56:58.946  00:23:52
   111   243  Koch, Jan-Markus        RV Adler Lüttringhausen         03:56:59.139  00:23:52
   112   241  Klung, Gabor            RuMC Sturm Hombruch             03:56:59.445  00:23:53
   113   171  Hohoff, Christian       RSV Coesfeld e.V.               03:57:00.106  00:23:53
  114     91  Dresbach, Max           RSV Düren                       03:57:00.642  00:23:54
  115     32  Reichardt, Jens         RV Komet Delia Köln             03:57:01.614  00:23:55
  116    114  Speier, Tim Martin      RV Gießen-Kleinlinden           03:57:01.707  00:23:55
  117     29  Schmitz, Andre          RV Komet Delia Köln             03:57:04.309  00:23:57
  118     57  Andreas, Uhrmacher      Team Siebengebirge              03:57:05.198  00:23:58
  119    224  Dohmen, Joshua          CT Zandegiacomo Bonn            03:57:06.533  00:24:00
  120     56  Kranz, Moritz           Team Siebengebirge              03:57:08.516  00:24:02
  121    189  Jünger, Jan-Niklas      VfR Büttgen                     03:57:26.918  00:24:20
  122    221  Vosseberg, Christian    Bike-Team Baumberge             03:57:33.979  00:24:27


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de