Zum Inhalt springen

59. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Frauen

Rang St_Nr    Name                    Team                            Zeit       Rückstand

    1     11  Becker, Christina       Nutrixxion Ladys                02:28:25.520
    2     58  Zwick, Martina          Koga Miyata Cycling Team        02:28:28.629  00:00:03
    3     38  Zuckermandel, Denise    Team Stuttgart                  02:29:15.990  00:00:50
    4     81  Schuler, Désiree        RIG Saar/BIKE-AID               02:29:16.640  00:00:51
    5     33  Degle, Lisa             Team Stuttgart                  02:29:16.707  00:00:51
    6    123  Steinkirch, Annegret    PSV Hürtgenwald                 02:29:16.800  00:00:51
    7     53  Janke, Alexandra        Koga Miyata Cycling Team        02:29:16.821  00:00:51
    8     34  Degle, Stefanie         Team Stuttgart                  02:29:17.126  00:00:51
    9    104  Vandenberghe, Astrid    Cyclingteam M Pinte             02:29:17.243  00:00:51
   10      2  Weiss, Martina          bigla cycling team              02:29:17.225  00:00:51
   11      3  Uebelhart, Jessica      bigla cycling team              02:29:17.290  00:00:51
   12     43  Schneeberger, Jessica   Team bike-import.ch             02:29:17.385  00:00:51
   13     35  Fouquet, Laura          Team Stuttgart                  02:29:17.409  00:00:51
   14      1  Weiss, Sandra           bigla cycling team              02:29:17.456  00:00:51
   15     24  Jolink, Nathalie        HWV Tubanters                   02:29:17.455  00:00:51
   16     15  Schnink, Lina Kristin   Nutrixxion Ladys                02:29:17.569  00:00:52
   17    101  Goossens, Joline        Cyclingteam M Pinte             02:29:17.598  00:00:52
   18     84  Hofmann, Sarah-Lena     RV Viktoria Wombach             02:29:17.733  00:00:52
   19    118  Van Hark, Sophie        RTV de Rollensteek              02:29:17.711  00:00:52
   20      6  Ehrler, Désirée         bigla cycling team              02:29:17.847  00:00:52
   21     56  Schemmer, Jana          Koga Miyata Cycling Team        02:29:17.839  00:00:52
   22     82  Fischer, Sabine         RIG Saar/BIKE-AID               02:29:18.017  00:00:52
   23    103  Vyncke, Elke            Cyclingteam M Pinte             02:29:18.045  00:00:52
   24     22  Paus, Berdienke         HWV Tubanters                   02:29:18.044  00:00:52
   25     23  Stappenbelt, Nadia      HWV Tubanters                   02:29:18.069  00:00:52
   26     62  Horbach, Ariane         SRM-Poison-Bike Team NRW        02:29:18.368  00:00:52
   27      5  Knipp, Iris             bigla cycling team              02:29:18.394  00:00:52
   28     14  Schnitzmeier, Anna Bia  Nutrixxion Ladys                02:29:18.477  00:00:52
   29     13  Werheit, Anika          Nutrixxion Ladys                02:29:18.612  00:00:53
   30     77  Kloppenburg, Margriet   Team Hitec Products UCK         02:29:18.743  00:00:53
   31     48  Zwahlen, Iris           Team bike-import.ch             02:29:18.877  00:00:53
   32      4  Schweizer, Doris        bigla cycling team              02:29:18.940  00:00:53
   33     93  Bauer, Judith           F.C. LeXXi Speedbike e.V.       02:29:19.029  00:00:53
   34     71  Glasmacher-Teichert, C  BSV Profil Hürtgenwald          02:29:19.033  00:00:53
   35     91  Strahl, Eva             F.C. LeXXi Speedbike e.V.       02:29:19.144  00:00:53
   36     16  Heßling, Melanie        Nutrixxion Ladys                02:29:19.257  00:00:53
   37     41  Koch, Shannon           Team bike-import.ch             02:29:19.525  00:00:54
   38     74  Schumann, Birte         VfR Büttgen                     02:29:19.754  00:00:54
   39    119  Tenniglo, Hannike       GRC Jan van Arckel              02:29:19.756  00:00:54
   40     42  Matthey, Nadege         Team bike-import.ch             02:29:19.835  00:00:54
   41     45  Reusser, Sonja          Team bike-import.ch             02:29:20.029  00:00:54
   42    111  Platzdasch, Mandy       Mtbc Wehrheim                   02:29:20.293  00:00:54
   43    125  Roersch, Inge           PSV Bonn                        02:29:20.383  00:00:54
   44     55  Koeckerling, Ronja      Koga Miyata Cycling Team        02:29:20.638  00:00:55
   45     51  Alberti, Katharina      Koga Miyata Cycling Team        02:29:20.718  00:00:55
   46     44  Brem, Marion            Team bike-import.ch             02:29:20.872  00:00:55
   47     32  Borchers, Stephanie     Team Stuttgart                  02:29:20.946  00:00:55
   48     46  Schwager, Mirjam        Team bike-import.ch             02:29:34.718  00:01:09
   49    121  Tenniglo, Monice        GRC Jan van Arckel              02:29:50.261  00:01:24


       Frechen  28.03.2010/ 14:17:46



R



Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de