Zum Inhalt springen

59. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Elite Männer

Rang St_Nr  UCI CODE      Name                         Team          Zeit       Rückstand
  1    7  GER19790105  Kopp, David               Team Kuota-  15:54:07
  2  268  GER19781019  Radochla, Steffen       T eam Nutrixx  15:54:07  00:00:00
  3  101  GER19830106  Krauß, Sven               Team Halank  15:54:07  00:00:00
  4   11  GER19801217  Retschke, Robert          CC Differda  15:54:07  00:00:00
  5  261  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk            T eam Nutrixx  15:54:07  00:00:00
  6   16  FRA19841231  Harbonnier, Sebastia      CC Differda  15:54:07  00:00:00
  7   28  NED19890616  Lindeman, Bert Jan        Cyclingteam  15:54:07  00:00:00
  8   22  NED19850309  De Jonge, Maarten         Cyclingteam  15:54:07  00:00:00
  9   81  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John       TET THüringer E  15:54:07  00:00:00
 10    8  GER19781210  Ganser, Stefan            Team Kuota-  15:54:07  00:00:00
 11  262  GER19821206  Mamos, Philipp          T eam Nutrixx  15:54:07  00:00:00
 12    1  GER19730505  Glasner, Björn            Team Kuota-  15:54:07  00:00:00
 13   24  NED19870819  Schulting, Peter          Cyclingteam  15:54:07  00:00:00
 14  102  GER19731109  Ordowski, Volker          Team Halank  15:54:12  00:00:05
 15   15  NED19821204  Cohnen, Stefan            CC Differda  15:54:17  00:00:10
 16   23  NED19870704  De Beer, Pim              Cyclingteam  15:54:22  00:00:15
 17  263  GER19860713  Schlüter, Jean-Mitja    T eam Nutrixx  15:54:26  00:00:19
 18   82  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel        TET THüringer E  15:54:31  00:00:24
 19   25  NED19850303  Van Dulmen, Thom          Cyclingteam  15:54:50  00:00:43
 20   84  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       TET THüringer E  15:55:48  00:01:41
 21   43  BEL19890530  Janssens, Jimmy           Bianchi NHT  15:56:11  00:02:04
 22    5  GER19870727  Hagenaars, Luc            Team Kuota-  15:56:14  00:02:07
 23  141  GER19880330  oelerich, jan             Team EGN Ro  15:56:14  00:02:07
 24  177  NED19890713  Ooesthoeck, Arion         Parkhotel R  15:56:14  00:02:07
 25  264  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim           T eam Nutrixx  15:56:14  00:02:07
 26   83  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      TET THüringer E  15:56:14  00:02:07
 27   45  BEL19890625  Kesteloot, Jeroen         Bianchi NHT  15:56:14  00:02:07
 28  115  NED19870611  Asjes, Jelmer             Line Lloyd   15:56:14  00:02:07
 29   44  LTU19900403  Mockevicius, Vismant      Bianchi NHT  15:56:14  00:02:07
 30   13  GER19870526  Schneider, Nico           CC Differda  15:56:14  00:02:07
 31    4  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani      Team Kuota-  15:56:17  00:02:10
 32    3  NED19870321  van Ruitenbeek, Emma      Team Kuota-  15:59:02  00:04:55
 33  265  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa     T eam Nutrixx  16:00:51  00:06:44
 34  267  GER19831216  Schweizer, Michael      T eam Nutrixx  16:00:51  00:06:44
 35  161  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas             Radsport Rh  16:00:51  00:06:44
 36  122  GER19861031  Gall, Georg               Craft-Sensa  16:00:51  00:06:44
 37  111  NED19890220  Griffin, Jake             Line Lloyd   16:00:51  00:06:44
 38  239  GER19860330  Bontenackels, Thomas  RC Zugvogel 09   16:00:51  00:06:44
 39   32  GER19780409  Albinus, Henrik           SC Wiedenbr  16:00:51  00:06:44
 40  238  GER19860807  Schumacher, Johannes  R.V. Möwe MG Lü  16:00:51  00:06:44
 41   42  BEL19900217  Goudket, Jeron            Bianchi NHT  16:00:51  00:06:44
 42  113  NED19901203  Koning, Peter             Line Lloyd   16:00:51  00:06:44
 43  128  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal            Craft-Sensa  16:00:55  00:06:48
 44  176  JPN19860114  Shimada, Makoto           Parkhotel R  16:00:55  00:06:48
 45  112  NED19900112  Hamelink, Jasper          Line Lloyd   16:00:59  00:06:52
 46  172  NED19841013  Paas, Maikel              Parkhotel R  16:00:59  00:06:52
 47  152  NED19880726  Hulzebos, Barry           De Peddelaa  16:01:01  00:06:54
 48   26  NED19891012  Van Winden, Stefan        Cyclingteam  16:01:01  00:06:54
 49  151  NED19820815  v.d. Berg, Pim            De Peddelaa  16:01:01  00:06:54
 50    2  ER 19870706  Bertling, Mathias         Team Kuota-  16:01:01  00:06:54
 51   91  NED19850919  Metsemakers, Luuk         Babydump-Le  16:01:01  00:06:54
 52   96  NED19871014  Droogmans, Thijs          Babydump-Le  16:01:01  00:06:54
 53   85  GER19880424  Klein, Philipp        TET THüringer E  16:01:01  00:06:54
 54  105  GER19900601  Pfeiffer, Moritz          Team Halank  16:01:01  00:06:54
 55  144  GER19900915  koep, thomas              Team EGN Ro  16:01:01  00:06:54
 56    6  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alexander        Team Kuota-  16:01:05  00:06:58
 57  272  NED19770417  Berkenbosch, Maint    Gaul             16:01:05  00:06:58
 58  146  GER19890513  gebauer, tim              Team EGN Ro  16:01:05  00:06:58
 59  254  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim               Drössiger P  16:01:05  00:06:58
 60   56  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick            Seven Stone  16:01:05  00:06:58
 61   38  GER19681122  Sievers, Holger           SC Wiedenbr  16:01:05  00:06:58
 62   35  GER19790507  Deutschmann, Jan          SC Wiedenbr  16:01:13  00:07:06
 63   36  GER19881027  Klemme, Dennis            SC Wiedenbr  16:03:30  00:09:23
 64  233  GER19860417  Tolles, Joachim       OSG Westfalen D  16:03:30  00:09:23
 65  126  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian         Craft-Sensa  16:03:30  00:09:23
 66   34  GER19860304  Schweizer, Christoph      SC Wiedenbr  16:03:30  00:09:23
 67   63  NED19900301  Schellevis, Rutger        Team Specia  16:03:30  00:09:23
 68  127  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian          Craft-Sensa  16:03:30  00:09:23
 69  281  GER19870430  Rothe, Roul           Harvestehuder R  16:03:30  00:09:23
 70   58  GER19891210  Calles, Maurice           Seven Stone  16:03:30  00:09:23
 71   37  GER19891027  Johr, Oliver              SC Wiedenbr  16:03:30  00:09:23
 72  221  GER19900707  de Benedictis, Claud      Espoirs Rob  16:03:30  00:09:23
 73  180  NED19881118  Martens, Bob              Parkhotel R  16:03:30  00:09:23
 74   57  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank Daniel      Seven Stone  16:03:30  00:09:23
 75  132  NED19840312  Binnenpoorte, Erwin       Craft-Sensa  16:03:30  00:09:23
 76  179  NED19900521  Mulder, Nick              Parkhotel R  16:03:30  00:09:23
 77  279  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        RV Endspurt 08   16:03:30  00:09:23
 78  164  GER19891118  Breuer, Sebastian         Radsport Rh  16:03:30  00:09:23
 79  202  NED19861108  Korevaar, Daniel          Grontmij-Te  16:03:30  00:09:23
 80  215  ERI19850211  Abraham, Daniel           Marco Polo   16:03:30  00:09:23
 81  207  NED19881120  Van de Craats, Dirk       Grontmij-Te  16:03:30  00:09:23
 82  133  NED19890622  Boerrigter, Mathijs       Craft-Sensa  16:03:30  00:09:23
 83   61  NED19881213  Joling, Gerhard           Team Specia  16:03:30  00:09:23
 84   69  NED19900126  Megens, Brian             Team Specia  16:03:30  00:09:23
 85  251  GER19800529  Bäumer, Mathias           Drössiger P  16:03:30  00:09:23
 86   87  GER19890707  Harbig, Florian       TET THüringer E  16:03:30  00:09:23
 87  174  NED19890527  de Bekker, Maurice        Parkhotel R  16:03:30  00:09:23
 88  136  NED19850925  Jansman, Dave             Craft-Sensa  16:03:30  00:09:23
 89   55  GER19891025  Nordhoff, Alexander       Seven Stone  16:03:36  00:09:29
 90  116  NED19911111  De Groot, Daan            Line Lloyd   16:03:36  00:09:29
 91  205  NED19901215  Hartlog, Thomas           Grontmij-Te  16:03:36  00:09:29
 92  191  GER19890802  Benoit, Andre             Team Schwal  16:03:39  00:09:32
 93   54  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael          Seven Stone  16:03:39  00:09:32
 94   53  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher         Seven Stone  16:03:39  00:09:32
 95  201  NED19890205  Lof, Jan                  Grontmij-Te  16:03:39  00:09:32
 96  114  NED19800408  Videler, Jorne            Line Lloyd   16:03:39  00:09:32
 97   64  NED19860628  Kooiman, Erik Jan         Team Specia  16:03:39  00:09:32


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de