Zum Inhalt springen

54. Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus Jedermann Rennen

Ergebnis – Jedermänner Gesamt

54. Cottbusa – Görlitz – Cottbus 13. September 2015
Ergebnis – Jedermänner  Gesamt

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein                          Klasse        Rang_Kl   Zeit      Rückstand
    1    377  Müller, Christian                    Bürstner Dümo Cycling           KL 1                 1  02:34:55.405
    2    400  Flick, Sebastian                     PSV Forst                       KL 1_1998            2  02:34:55.618  00:00:00
    3    396  Beran, Andy                          RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_1997            3  02:34:55.937  00:00:00
    4    343  Lätsch, Friedemann                   Post SV Görlitz                 KL 1_1987            4  02:34:56.219  00:00:00
    5    381  Förster, Danny                       Bürstner Dümo Cycling           KL 1_1979            5  02:34:56.510  00:00:01
    6    424  Weber, Jan                           Radsport Rhein Neckar           KL 2_1974            1  02:34:56.566  00:00:01
    7    461  Dreger, Klaus-Peter                  RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 3_1956            1  02:34:58.454  00:00:03
    8    355  Richter, Peter                       RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1985            6  02:36:11.114  00:01:15
    9    358  Schewe, Denny                        OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam         KL 1_1976            7  02:36:13.801  00:01:18
   10    391  Vögedingen, Dennis                   FRC '90                         KL 1_1970            8  02:36:19.577  00:01:24
   11    471  Busch, Enrico                        Radteam Bergsdorf               KL 3_1959            2  02:36:19.622  00:01:24
   12    415  Reuss, Jörn                          Rockefeller Cycling Team        KL 2_1968            2  02:36:19.900  00:01:24
   13    349  Nitzsche, Mirco                                                      KL 1_1982            9  02:36:20.387  00:01:24
   14    416  Schaal, Daniel                       Team Bikekult                   KL 2_1973            3  02:36:20.408  00:01:25
   15    382  Bräuer, Benjamin                     Post Görlitz                    KL 1_1991           10  02:36:20.512  00:01:25
   16    360  Schweichler, Philipp                 Post SV Görlitz                 KL 1_1987           11  02:36:20.582  00:01:25
   17    460  Augustin, Hannes                     RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_1997           12  02:36:20.820  00:01:25
   18    336  Gründer, Martin                      RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1988           13  02:36:20.920  00:01:25
   19    429  Kruger, Mathias                      RSV Gröditz                     KL2_1967             4  02:36:20.983  00:01:25
   20    398  Weber, Phipipp                       RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_1998           14  02:36:21.057  00:01:25
   21    414  Reinfried, Matthias                  Picardellics Velo Team Dresden  KL 2_1974            5  02:36:21.088  00:01:25
   22    353  Rengert, Sebastian                   RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1978           15  02:36:21.291  00:01:25
   23    405  Graff, Mario                         RSV Bautzen / Bikehouse Kamenz  KL 2_1971            6  02:36:21.438  00:01:26
   24    385  Vater, Erik                          RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_2000           16  02:36:21.852  00:01:26
   25    466  Meißner, Andreas                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team         KL 3_1963            3  02:36:22.074  00:01:26
   26    473  Kinzel, Joern                        RC Berliner Bär                 KL 3_1961            4  02:36:22.278  00:01:26
   27    328  Beier, Stephan                       Team Zweiradcenter Döbeln       KL 1_1980           17  02:36:22.399  00:01:26
   28    386  Biemelt, Tim                         Easy Tons Cycling Team          KL 1_1986           18  02:36:22.407  00:01:27
   29    345  Martin, Leinert                      Picardellics Velo Race Team Dr  KL 1_1988           19  02:36:22.423  00:01:27
   30    665  Verjakiob, Katharina                 Bürstener Dümo                  W 1989               1  02:36:22.436  00:01:27
   31    413  Neumann, Frank                       Picardellics Velo Team Dresden  KL 2_1965            7  02:36:22.563  00:01:27
   32    394  Schneider, William                   RK Endspurt  09                 KL 1_1998           20  02:36:22.585  00:01:27
   33    666  Luttuschka, Larissa                  Endspurt Cottus                 W 1997               2  02:36:22.786  00:01:27
   34    348  Müller, Uwe                          SV Chemnitz/Harthau             KL 1_1980           21  02:36:22.815  00:01:27
   35    370  Wolfrum, Patrick                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team         KL 1_1980           22  02:36:23.039  00:01:27
   36    401  Bachran, Steffen                     Post SV Görlitz                 KL 2_1973            8  02:36:23.099  00:01:27
   37    331  Bullack, Meiko                       Schwarzheide                    KL 1_1981           23  02:36:23.198  00:01:27
   38    351  Presser, Andre                       Dresdner SC 1898                KL 1_1988           24  02:36:23.830  00:01:28
   39    417  Schmigale, Tilo                      Picardellics Velo Team Dresden  KL 2_1973            9  02:36:24.214  00:01:28
   40    366  Tannert, Frank                       RSV Bautzen/ Bikehouse Kamenz   KL 1_1982           25  02:36:24.356  00:01:28
   41    432  Jentsch, André                       ILB Graakjaer                   KL 2_ 1971          10  02:36:24.569  00:01:29
   42    469  Kowalewski, Jens                     Bürstner Dümo                   KL 3_1964            5  02:36:24.719  00:01:29
   43    459  Wenta, Hannes                        Easy Toms Cycling Team          KL 1_1987           26  02:36:24.766  00:01:29
   44    364  Steuer, Jens                         RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1976           27  02:36:24.838  00:01:29
   45    340  Herwig, Frank                        RSV Bautzen / Bikehouse Kamenz  KL 1_1987           28  02:36:24.983  00:01:29
   46    388  Kopf, Stefan                         Picardelli Velo Team Dresden    KL 1_1977           29  02:36:24.991  00:01:29
   47    342  Kadenu, Roman                        DIE FAHRRAD KETTE               KL 1_1987           30  02:36:25.214  00:01:29
   48    380  Nett, Frank                          Bürstner Dümo Cycling           KL 1_1975           31  02:36:25.239  00:01:29
   49    347  Müller, Jörg                         Team Fahrrad XXL Emporon        KL 1_1976           32  02:36:25.412  00:01:30
   50    368  Wisniewski, Michael                  Easy-Tours Cycling Team         KL 1_1976           33  02:36:25.418  00:01:30
   51    383  Berger, Steffen                      Team Dt. Kinder.                KL 1_1979           34  02:36:25.577  00:01:30
   52    404  goldschmidt, sven                    Serblitzer RV                   KL 2_1973           11  02:36:25.582  00:01:30
   53    327  Barth, Andre                         OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam         KL 1_1976           35  02:36:26.012  00:01:30
   54    357  Scheithauer, Andreas                 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei       KL 1_1983           36  02:36:26.015  00:01:30
   55    474  Otto, Axel                                                           KL 3_1961            6  02:36:26.109  00:01:30
   56    341  Hugo, Rene                           Psv-racing-team                 KL 1_1977           37  02:36:26.183  00:01:30
   57    326  Backes, Martin                       Team Sparkasse-Cervelo          KL 1_1981           38  02:36:26.430  00:01:31
   58    409  Kaube, Frank                         Bikerarsch-OSL                  KL 2_1971           12  02:36:26.709  00:01:31
   59    378  Guhlemann, Christan                  RSV Gröditz                     KL 1_1989           39  02:36:27.605  00:01:32
   60    437  Klingenbeil, Kay                     FRC '90                         KL 2_1976           13  02:36:28.730  00:01:33
   61    359  Schubert, Marcus                     Post SV Görlitz                 KL 1_1987           40  02:36:28.982  00:01:33
   62    387  Sonnabend, Christian                 Die Fahrrad Kette               KL 1_1984           41  02:36:29.287  00:01:33
   63    463  Huettl, Carsten                      Eisenschweinkader               KL 3_1962            7  02:36:29.861  00:01:34
   64    407  Häntzschel, Dirk                     Picardellics Velo Team Dresden  KL 2_1970           14  02:36:29.972  00:01:34
   65    325  Altmann, Thomas                      OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam         KL 1_1977           42  02:36:33.226  00:01:37
   66    421  Treibmann, Michael                   Rockefeller Cycling Team        KL 2_1968           15  02:36:34.296  00:01:38
   67    334  Faschina, Maximilian                 8bar team                       KL 1_1987           43  02:36:36.843  00:01:41
   68    362  Stenzel, Eric                        Easy-Tours Cycling Team         KL 1_1979           44  02:36:40.285  00:01:44
   69    329  Berg, Andreas                        RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1982           45  02:36:41.679  00:01:46
   70    354  Fiedler, Martin                      RSV Hainichen                   KL 1_1990           46  02:36:46.675  00:01:51
   71    426  Zorn, Rene                           RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.        KL 2_1971           16  02:36:47.458  00:01:52
   72    397  Ambrosius, Carlos                    RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_1999           47  02:36:55.760  00:02:00
   73    399  Rudys, Paul                          RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_1998           48  02:36:56.500  00:02:01
   74    372  Zubotens, Artur                      RK Endspurt  09                 KL 1_1999           49  02:37:06.061  00:02:10
   75    649  Schaal, Solveig                      Team Bikekult                   W 1981               3  02:37:10.772  00:02:15
   76    420  Teller, Jan                          Herr                            KL 2_1972           17  02:37:10.937  00:02:15
   77    361  Senczyszyn, Zoltan                   RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1984           50  02:37:11.565  00:02:16
   78    379  Truntschka, Stefan                   Picardelli Velo Team Dresden    KL 1_1983           51  02:37:11.706  00:02:16
   79    412  Mayer, Stefan                        Rockefeller Cycling Team        KL 2_1970           18  02:37:12.298  00:02:16
   80    376  Leutert, Marcel                      RSC Cottbus                     KL 1_2000           52  02:40:07.088  00:05:11
   81    367  Weitzmann, Erick                     DIE FAHRRADKETTE                KL 1_1991           53  02:41:20.791  00:06:25
   82    467  Stenzel, Hartmut                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team         KL 3_1947            8  02:46:09.548  00:11:14
   83    332  Demuth, Roberto                      RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 1_1977           54  02:53:19.294  00:18:23
   84    369  Wohlgemuth, René                     Team Bikekult                   KL 1_1982           55  02:53:33.928  00:18:38
   85    472  Bock, Harald                         FRC '90                         KL 3_1958            9  02:53:36.089  00:18:40
   86    647  Poller, Lisa                         RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          W 1992               4  02:53:36.930  00:18:41
   87    465  Marten, Karlheinz                    RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          KL 3_1954           10  02:53:37.160  00:18:41
   88    392  Hahn, Marcus                                                         KL 1_1979           56  02:53:37.540  00:18:42
   89    403  Brockmann, Christian                 RK Endspurt 09                  KL 2_1966           19  02:53:38.147  00:18:42
   90    431  Dreier, Matthias                                                     KL_2_1976           20  02:53:39.768  00:18:44
   91    434  Vater, Jörg                          Spandauer                       KL 2_ 1975          21  02:54:40.113  00:19:44
   92    436  Bunar, Jens                          Easy Focus Cysclingteam         KL 2_ 1975          22  02:54:40.197  00:19:44
   93    390  Heller, Magnus                       Team Staudert                   KL 1_1987           57  02:54:40.870  00:19:45
   94    468  Wesser, Tino                         RC Gera 92                      KL 3_1963           11  02:54:40.982  00:19:45
   95    389  Senger, Max                          Team Staudert                   KL 1_1983           58  02:54:41.610  00:19:46
   96    425  Zippan, Michael                      Rockefeller Cycling Team        KL 2_1967           23  02:54:42.946  00:19:47
   97    346  Mucke, Alexander                     RK Endspurt Cottbus             KL 1_1993           59  02:54:43.061  00:19:47
   98    464  Lieske, Fred                         SUN-SPORT-TEAM Elsterwerda      KL 3_1963           12  02:54:44.087  00:19:48
   99    356  Rüdiger, Daniel                      Team Cervelo                    KL 1_1976           60  02:54:44.849  00:19:49
  100    384  Richter, Jens                        RSV Peitz                       KL 1_1976           61  02:54:45.989  00:19:50
  101    462  Gasterstädt, Peter                   Hagi racing team                KL 3_1951           13  02:55:34.522  00:20:39
  102    335  Gorek, Andre                         Team Bikekult                   KL 1_1977           62  02:55:36.299  00:20:40






Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de