Zum Inhalt springen

53. Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus

Ergebnis Jedermänner / Hobby 57,0 km

53.  Straßenrennen des RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.     15. Juni 2014
Ergebnis Jedermänner / Hobby   57,0 km
Distance: 57.0000 km                              Moyenne: 38.6842 km/h
Rang   St-Nr  Name                                Verein                           Jahrgang      Rang_Kl   Zeit           Rückstand
    1     43  schulz, Oliver                       Berlin Racing Team -TSC               1980           1  01:28:24.486
    2      9  Braband, Danilo                      Berlin Racing Team - TSC              1981           2  01:28:34.634  00:00:10
    3     60  Ziesche, Maximilian                  HSG Uni Greifswald                    1992           3  01:28:35.061  00:00:10
    4     68  Respondek, Julian                    Höhen AS Ellektro                                    4  01:28:36.188  00:00:11
    5     71  Heller, Jens                         Bedin Racing Team TSC                                5  01:29:43.459  00:01:18
    6     56  Stenzel, Eric                        Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1979           6  01:29:43.913  00:01:19
    7     37  Schubert, Marcus                     Post SV Görlitz                       1987           7  01:29:44.412  00:01:19
    8     74  Bahndorf, Daniel                     Liky Bike                       1978                 8  01:29:44.660  00:01:20
    9     80  Bulian, Rene                         Berlin Racing Team TSC          1969                 1  01:29:44.676  00:01:20
   10    112  Müller, Klaus                        Isaac Torgau                          1958           1  01:29:44.885  00:01:20
   11    124  Stenzel, Hartmut                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1947           1  01:29:44.911  00:01:20
   12     97  Fuhrmann, Karsten                    Berlin-Bohrau                   1966                 2  01:29:45.224  00:01:20
   13    297  Scheer, Rienhard                     Frankfurter FRC                 1943                 2  01:29:46.159  00:01:21
   14    296  Kramter, Joachim                     Niesky                                               3  01:29:46.177  00:01:21
   15     75  Reiche, Robin                        Liky Bike                       1975                 9  01:29:46.328  00:01:21
   16     76  Richter, Jens                        RSV Peitz                       1975                10  01:29:46.409  00:01:21
   17     90  Afflerbach, Jens                     Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen       1969                 3  01:29:46.751  00:01:22
   18     57  Wisniewski, Michael                  Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1976          11  01:29:47.139  00:01:22
   19    220  Winkler, Katja                       Dresdner SC 1898                1972                 1  01:29:47.335  00:01:22
   20    215  Schaal, Solveig                      Team Bikekult                   1981                 2  01:29:47.400  00:01:22
   21    115  Hebner, <olaf                        BB Bike Team                    1961                 2  01:29:47.424  00:01:22
   22      5  Berg, Andreas                        RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1982          12  01:29:47.509  00:01:23
   23     16  Dressel, Steffen                     RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1976          13  01:29:47.721  00:01:23
   24     89  Wiedemann, Michael                   BRT-TSC                         1972                 4  01:29:47.855  00:01:23
   25    114  Weber, Karl-Heinz                    RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          1954                 3  01:29:47.933  00:01:23
   26    113  Stieg, Norbert                       Blu Racing                                           4  01:29:48.452  00:01:23
   27    268  Skowronowski, Katja                  Sturmvogel Potsdam                                   3  01:29:49.102  00:01:24
   28     72  Kynast, Oliver                       RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                              14  01:29:49.405  00:01:24
   29     86  Fuhrmann, Karsten                    Berlin/ Bohrau                        1966           5  01:29:49.592  00:01:25
   30    153  Ganzke, Henz                         bERLIN                                               4  01:29:50.471  00:01:25
   31     81  Kalms, Thomas                        Post SV Görlitz                       1970           6  01:29:51.319  00:01:26
   32     33  Kral, Enrico                         Post SV Görlitz                       1988          15  01:29:51.640  00:01:27
   33     70  Freiwerth, Michael                   Post SV Görlitz                                     16  01:29:51.725  00:01:27
   34     34  Schiller, Mike                       TEAM BIKETECH24                       1977          17  01:29:52.486  00:01:28
   35     31  Klaue, Stefan                        Hagi Racing Team 1                    1986          18  01:29:59.444  00:01:34
   36    139  Hacker, Wolfgang                     HSG Greifswald                                       5  01:34:35.744  00:06:11
   37    143  Rottmann, Bernd                      Muldethal Grimma                                     6  01:35:30.676  00:07:06
   38    207  Genth, Rosa                          Velonistas Berlin               1993                 4  01:35:31.137  00:07:06
   39    286  Benics, Reka                         Velonistas Berlin               1979                 5  01:35:31.173  00:07:06
   40    228  Reinfried, Sandra                    Picardelics                                          6  01:35:31.216  00:07:06
   41    121  Goldbach, Hartmut                    Z-Team/Dresdner SC 1898               1949           7  01:35:31.809  00:07:07
   42    155  Krautwurst, Gerd                     RSV Venusberg                                        8  01:35:31.969  00:07:07
   43    152  Herzog, Klaus                        Team RSp                                             9  01:35:32.278  00:07:07
   44    125  Stoy, Arno                           RSV AC Leipzig                        1949          10  01:35:33.679  00:07:09
   45    156  Stier, Klaus-Dieter                  1. RSV Niesky                                       11  01:35:35.438  00:07:10
   46    78  Hilgner, Jörg                        RSV Peitz                       1975                19  01:35:37.341  00:07:12
   47    87  Stevens, Berthold                    RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1969           7  01:35:37.643  00:07:13



       Cottbus  15.06.2014/ 11:33:29




Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de