Zum Inhalt springen

53. Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus

Ergebnis Jedermänner / Hobby 181,00 km

53.  Straßenrennen des RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.     15. Juni 2014
Ergebnis Jedermänner / Hobby   181,00 km
Distance: 181.0000 km                              Moyenne: 42.6235 km/h
Rang   St-Nr  Name                                Verein                           Jahrgang                Zeit           Rückstand
    1     66  Reuß, Jörn                           Rockefeller Cycling Team              1968           1  04:14:47.324
    2     18  Reinfried, Matthias                  Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1974           1  04:14:51.400  00:00:04
    3     71  Niemann, Carsten                     Shop 4 Cross                          1971           2  04:15:23.102  00:00:35
    4     28  Wettengel, Dirk                      Dresden                               1979           2  04:17:48.932  00:03:01
    5     91  Busch, Enrico                        Rad ....                                             1  04:17:49.130  00:03:01
    6     12  Jung, Florian                        Post SV Görlitz                       1990           3  04:17:49.272  00:03:01
    7     21  Schweichler, Philipp                 Post SV Görlitz                       1987           4  04:17:49.538  00:03:02
    8     20  Scheibe, Michael                     Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1979           5  04:17:49.579  00:03:02
    9      1  Biemelt, Tim                         Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1986           6  04:17:49.712  00:03:02
   10     22  Sonnabend, Christian                 TEAM BIKETECH24                       1983           7  04:17:49.815  00:03:02
   11     68  Zippan, Michael                      Rockefeller Cycling Team              1967           3  04:17:49.852  00:03:02
   12     53  Graff, Mario                         Post SV Görlitz                       1971           4  04:17:49.954  00:03:02
   13     32  Beier, Stephan                       CAT CAR Hifi                          1980           8  04:17:50.156  00:03:02
   14     83  Grünig, Hans-Peter                   HRSC Wernigerode                      1956           2  04:17:50.172  00:03:02
   15     69  Schaal, Daniel                       Bikekult                              1973           5  04:17:50.328  00:03:03
   16     87  Miersch, Wofgang                     Z-Team/Dresdner SC 1898               1954           3  04:17:50.342  00:03:03
   17      2  Bräuer, Benjamin                     Post SV Görlitz                       1991           9  04:17:50.536  00:03:03
   18     63  Kapuste, Thomas                      Rockefeller Cycling Team              1965           6  04:17:50.558  00:03:03
   19     36  Lötsch, Fredemann                    Post SV Görlitz                                     10  04:17:50.669  00:03:03
   20     85  Majer, Martin                        Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1962           4  04:17:50.681  00:03:03
   21     27  Weitzmann, Erick                     TEAM BIKETECH24                       1991          11  04:17:50.747  00:03:03
   22     29  Wolfrum, Patrick                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1980          12  04:17:50.770  00:03:03
   23     51  Arndt, Torsten                       HRC Wernigerode                       1966           7  04:17:50.867  00:03:03
   24     82  Dreger, Klaus-Peter                  RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1956           5  04:17:50.948  00:03:03
   25     11  Holstein, Sven                       Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1979          13  04:17:50.984  00:03:03
   26     19  Rengert, Sebastian                   RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1978          14  04:17:51.016  00:03:03
   27     52  Bachran, Steffen                     Post SV Görliz                        1973           8  04:17:51.236  00:03:03
   28     92  Otto, Axel                           -                                                    6  04:17:51.286  00:03:03
   29     56  Matthias, Krüger                     RSV Gröditz 1952                      1967           9  04:17:51.411  00:03:04
   30     54  Häntzschel, Dirk                     Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1940          10  04:17:51.538  00:03:04
   31     33  Blümel, Robert                       Zweiradtreff                          1983          15  04:17:51.687  00:03:04
   32     13  Kaden, Roman                         TEAM BIKETECH24                       1987          16  04:17:51.866  00:03:04
   33     59  Rotzsch, Tomas                       Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1965          11  04:17:52.034  00:03:04
   34     35  Goldschmidt, Sven                    Seblitzer EV 97                                     17  04:17:52.051  00:03:04
   35     89  Rübling, Uwe                         Z-Team/Dresdner SC 1898               1959           7  04:17:52.187  00:03:04
   36      3  Demuth, Roberto                      RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1977          18  04:17:52.306  00:03:04
   37     64  Mattke, Jorn                         Rockefeller Cycling Team              1968          12  04:17:52.388  00:03:05
   38     17  Rehnolt, Ludwig                      Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1990          19  04:17:52.446  00:03:05
   39     67  Treibmann, Michael                   Rockefeller Cycling Team              1968          13  04:17:52.489  00:03:05
   40      9  Heimbach, Thomas                     Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1975          20  04:17:52.603  00:03:05
   41     65  Mayer, Stefan                        Rockefeller Cycling Team              1970          14  04:17:52.645  00:03:05
   42     60  Simon-Böttger, Daniel                Synergy-Pasculli                      1972          15  04:17:52.684  00:03:05
   43     55  Jarick, Mario                        RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1968          16  04:17:53.252  00:03:05
   44     14  Leinert, Martin                      Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1988          21  04:17:53.523  00:03:06
   45     62  Grundkötter, Werner                  RC Sprintax Bielefeld                 1971          17  04:17:53.535  00:03:06
   46      8  Heidemann, Robert                    Höhenpunkt AS Elektro                 1986          22  04:17:53.712  00:03:06
   47     38  Bunßies, Marco                       RTS Lücke                                           23  04:17:53.980  00:03:06
   48     37  Teller, Jan                          Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        SEN           24  04:17:54.231  00:03:06
   49     70  Rongen, Franz                        Shop 4 Cross                          1964          18  04:17:54.425  00:03:07
   50     88  Rübling, Falk                        Z-Team/Böblingen                      1962           8  04:17:54.689  00:03:07
   51     34  Mattäus, Steve                       Oschatz                               1980          25  04:17:55.629  00:03:08
   52     41  Hirsch, Mathias                      DSC                                                 26  04:17:57.489  00:03:10
   53     16  Radtke, Christian                    Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1985          27  04:17:59.803  00:03:12
   54      7  Gutglück, Eric                       HSG Uni Greifswald                    1987          28  04:17:59.893  00:03:12
   55     25  Truntschka, Stefan                   Picardellics Velo Team Dresden        1983          29  04:18:00.912  00:03:13
   56     61  Lauterbach, Gerhard                  Synergy-Pasculli                      1971          19  04:18:21.832  00:03:34
   57     26  Vogt, Stefan                         Easy-Tours Cycling Team               1986          30  04:26:14.497  00:11:27
   58     24  Steuer, Jens                         RKE 09 Cottbus                        1976          31  04:35:09.427  00:20:22
   59     90  Schefer, Bernd                       Post SV Görlitz                       1960           9  04:42:38.488  00:27:51
   60     58  Parton, Ingo                         RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus                1966          20  05:02.00;00   00:47:00
   61     84  Lieske, Fred                         SUN-Sport-Team Elsterwerda            1963          10  05:02:00:00   00:47:00
   62     86  Marten, Karlheinz                    RK Enspurt 1909 Cottbus               1954          11  05:02:00:00   00:47:00


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de