Zum Inhalt springen

5. Wittenberger Altstadtrennen

Jedermannrennen um den Preis der Sparkasse Wittenberg Ergebnis

Wittenberger Radsporttage  -  2012
Jedermannrennen um den Preis der Sparkasse Wittenberg
Wittenberg, 07. Mai 2011
Ergebnis
Rang  St-Nr   Name                                 Verein                          Klasse                Zeit        Rückstand
    1     46  Bosniatzki, Marrek                   RSG Grimma                                            00:44:22.880
    2     11  Nitzsche, Mirco                      RSV Gröditz 1952                Elite-C               00:44:22.992  00:00:00
    3     49  Herold, Mike                         RV Berlin                                             00:44:24.450  00:00:01
    4     31  Bombach, Karsten                     Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:27.755  00:01:04
    5     47  Sauer, Enrico                        Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:29.835  00:01:06
    6     27  Geue, Matthias                       Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:30.557  00:01:07
    7     40  Kleinsteuber, Marco                  Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:30.575  00:01:07
    8      8  Langer, Mario                        RSG Muldental Grimma            Elite-C               00:45:33.273  00:01:10
    9     10  Schmahl, Mario                       RSV AC Leipzig                  Elite-C               00:45:40.765  00:01:17
   10     28  Lehmbruch, Benjamin                  Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:40.807  00:01:17
   11      2  Halle, Helmut                        Dessauer RC e.V.                Masters-Se            00:45:40.986  00:01:18
   12     21  Schapelt, Maik                       Kemberg                                               00:45:41.085  00:01:18
   13     30  Rössl, Dennis                        Storck Cycling Team                                   00:45:41.163  00:01:18
   14     23  Ohl, Sebastian                       Seegrehna                                             00:45:41.391  00:01:18
   15     33  Müller, Sven                         BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg                                00:45:41.404  00:01:18
   16     14  Bohne, Steffen                       RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg                            00:45:41.522  00:01:18
   17     38  Heitmann, Sven                       Rad'n Roll Jena                                       00:45:42.352  00:01:19
   18      4  Jäger, Werner                        Dessauer RC e.V.                                      00:45:42.492  00:01:19
   19     41  Straube, Lucan                       Nutrixxion                                            00:45:42.657  00:01:19
   20     45  Schulze, Carlo                       Tritahtlonfreunde Wittenberg                          00:45:42.973  00:01:20
   21      9  Petermann, Detlef                    RSV AC Leipzig                  Masters-Se            00:45:43.327  00:01:20
   22     19  Schmalz, Thomas                      SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen                            00:45:43.452  00:01:20
   23     37  Boost, Peter                         Tritahtlonfreunde Wittenberg                          00:45:43.459  00:01:20
   24      1  Bahndorf, Daniel                     1. RV Leipzig 1990              Elite-C               00:45:43.691  00:01:20
   25     24  Fuhrmann, Karsten                    Zeuthen                                               00:45:43.845  00:01:20
   26     13  Bohn, Conrad                         RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg                            00:45:44.143  00:01:21
   27     25  Körber, Roland                       RSV Luterstadt Wittenberg                             00:45:44.703  00:01:21
   28     34  Töfpfer, Eugen                       Lok Eilenburg                                         00:45:44.869  00:01:21
   29      6  Schneider, Tilo                      Dessauer RC e.V.                Masters-C             00:45:45.733  00:01:22
   30     15  Herrmann, Jan                        RSV Wolfen 1950                 Elite-C               00:45:53.393  00:01:30
   31     16  Ruhmer, Thomas                       RSV Wolfen 1950                 Masters-C             00:45:56.917  00:01:34
   32     43  Barthel, Guido                       Dessauer RC                                           00:48:42.342  00:04:19

   33     32  Görtz, Gregor                        Tritahtlonfreunde Wittenberg                     - 1R 00:47:11.198
   34      5  Mehnert, Alexander                   Dessauer RC e.V.                                 - 1R 00:47:58.653
   35     18  Rüger, Matthias                      SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen                       - 1R 00:47:58.967
   36     12  Bellach, Sven                        RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg                       - 1R 00:47:58.979
   37     48  Potschak, Ronny                      Laufclub Dübener Heide                           - 1R 00:49:24.920
   38     26  Stähr, Michael                       Zahna                                            - 2R 00:46:39.955
   39     35  Müller, Sven                         Torgau                                           - 2R 00:46:41.889
   40     20  Richter, Axel                        Dessau-Roßlau                                    - 2R 00:46:44.862
   41     44  Hebsacker, Tony                      Tritahtlonfreunde Wittenberg                     - 2R 00:46:46.124
   42     39  Forstenbacher, Bernd                 Tritahtlonfreunde Wittenberg                     - 2R 00:46:46.157
   43     36  Sollner, Steffen                     Pratau WB                                        - 2R 00:46:46.755
   44     42  Barthel, Nancy                       Nutrixxion Jenatec Cycling                       - 2R 00:49:50.062
   45     22  Richter, Mathias                     Lutherstadt Wittenberg                           - 4R 00:47:58.817


       Lutherstadt Wittenberg  05.05.2012/ 14:51:27



Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de