Zum Inhalt springen

5. BL- Rennen U 23 Erzgebirgs Rundfahrt Chemnitz

Tages - Mannschaftswertung

Rang Team  UCiCode      Fahrer              Rang/Pkt.               Pkt-MA

 1. THÜ                                        299                     30

        6  GER19850205  Graf, Nico              3./160
       12  GER19850423  Martin, Tony            9./ 99
        1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel          40./ 40

 2. HVH                                        289                     25

      118  GER19871119  Walsleben, Philipp      4./145
      116  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis           14./ 75
      121  GER19880712  Herbst, Konstantin     16./ 69

 3. TAR                                        276                     21

       20  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik          2./180
       19  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian        25./ 55
       23  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani   39./ 41

 4. LKT                                        266                     18

       46  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel         8./106
       55  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan        11./ 88
       43  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias         15./ 72

 5. TMH                                        264                     16

       85  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael         1./210
       90  GER19880910  Sylla, David           50./ 30
       91  GER19881029  Völk, Florian          56./ 24

 6. LAM                                        256                     15

      267  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej           6./123
      269  GER19861031  Klemme, Dominic        13./ 79
      268  GER19850429  Hofmann, Sören         26./ 54

 7. KED                                        217                     14

       60  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon          7./114
       62  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph   17./ 66
       58  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias    43./ 37

 8. NBK                                        199                     13

      147  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias      12./ 83
      150  GER19851122  Berger, Heinrich       18./ 64
      144  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias         28./ 52

 9. CTM                                        195                     12

       36  GER19850503  Kux, Christian          5./133
       40  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael        31./ 49
       29  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger      67./ 13

10. TBG                                        188                     11

      129  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   10./ 93
      128  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix       23./ 57
      130  GER19861031  Gall, Georg            42./ 38

11. ROT                                        169                     10

      105  GER19860412  Scherzinger, Frank     20./ 60
      104  GER19881205  Rösch, David           22./ 58
      103  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix          29./ 51

12. VLA                                        149                      9

      338  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias         21./ 59
      344  GER19870106  Brauckmann, Patrick    32./ 48
      337  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert         38./ 42

13. MLP                                        121                      8

      328  GER19881222  Kremer, Andre          34./ 46
      326  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo             37./ 43
      331  GER19860115  Rahn, Fabian           48./ 32

14. JEM                                         77                      7

      199  GER19851120  Rupp, Tobias           36./ 44
      197  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph       55./ 25
      200  GER19850808  Müller, Robert         72./  8

15. IST                                         54                      6

       78  GER19880605  Berger, Ralf           51./ 29
       76  GER19860509  Schmuda, Robin         62./ 18
       72  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico          73./  7