Zum Inhalt springen

5. BL- Rennen U 23 Erzgebirgs Rundfahrt Chemnitz

Tages Einzelwertung

Rang St-Nr UCI-Code    Name                  Team             Zeit     Rückstand    Punkte JG88  Aktiv
  1   85  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       TMH Team Mapei   04.19.53    00.00      210     0
  2   20  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik        TAR Team Akud-R  04.19.53    00.00      180     0
  3    6  GER19850205  Graf, Nico            THÜ Thüringer E  04.19.53    00.00      160     0
  4  118  GER19871119  Walsleben, Philipp    HVH Team Heinz   04.20.21    00.28      145     0    25
  5   36  GER19850503  Kux, Christian        CTM Contin.Team  04.20.41    00.48      133     0
  6  267  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         LAM Team 3C Gru  04.20.41    00.48      123     0
  7   60  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Ra  04.20.41    00.48      114     0
  8   46  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       LKT Team Brande  04.20.43    00.50      106     0
  9   12  GER19850423  Martin, Tony          THÜ Thüringer E  04.20.43    00.50       99     0
 10  129  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  TBG Team Bergst  04.20.50    00.57       93     0
 11   55  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       LKT Team Brande  04.20.56    01.03       88     0
 12  147  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     NBK notebooksbi  04.20.59    01.06       83     0
 13  269  GER19861031  Klemme, Dominic       LAM Team 3C Gru  04.21.02    01.09       79     0
 14  116  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          HVH Team Heinz   04.21.02    01.09       75     0
 15   43  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  04.21.02    01.09       72     0
 16  121  GER19880712 *Herbst, Konstantin    HVH Team Heinz   04.21.09    01.16       69    69
 17   62  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Ra  04.21.02    01.09       66     0
 18  150  GER19851122  Berger, Heinrich      NBK notebooksbi  04.21.02    01.09       64     0
 19  113  GER19850928  Heitmann, Finn        HVH Team Heinz   04.21.02    01.09       62     0
 20  105  GER19860412  Scherzinger, Frank    ROT Team Rothau  04.22.14    02.21       60     0
 21  338  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        VLA Team Vlasse  04.22.14    02.21       59     0
 22  104  GER19881205 *Rösch, David          ROT Team Rothau  04.22.20    02.27       58    58
 23  128  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      TBG Team Bergst  04.22.38    02.45       57     0
 24   53  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  04.22.38    02.45       56     0
 25   19  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       TAR Team Akud-R  04.22.52    02.59       55     0
 26  268  GER19850429  Hofmann, Sören        LAM Team 3C Gru  04.22.52    02.59       54     0
 27  228  GER19870211  Wachter, Felix        FCR FC Rheinlan  04.22.52    02.59       53     0
 28  144  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias        NBK notebooksbi  04.22.52    02.59       52     0
 29  103  GER19880703 *Rinker, Felix         ROT Team Rothau  04.23.01    03.08       51    51
 30  272  GER19860326  Voß, Paul             LAM Team 3C Gru  04.23.05    03.12       50     0
 31   40  GER19880223 *Weicht, Michael       CTM Contin.Team  04.23.05    03.12       49    49
 32  344  GER19870106  Brauckmann, Patrick   VLA Team Vlasse  04.23.05    03.12       48     0
 33   99  GER19851122  Albiez, Timo          ROT Team Rothau  04.23.05    03.12       47     0
 34  328  GER19881222 *Kremer, Andre         MLP MLP-Radteam  04.23.07    03.14       46    46
 35  247  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha        TSS Team Schäfe  04.23.07    03.14       45     0
 36  199  GER19851120  Rupp, Tobias          JEM Jetpro Ends  04.23.07    03.14       44     0
 37  326  GER19880107 *Ebert, Ivo            MLP MLP-Radteam  04.23.12    03.19       43    43
 38  337  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        VLA Team Vlasse  04.24.19    04.26       42     0
 39   23  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  TAR Team Akud-R  04.24.40    04.47       41     0
 40    1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel         THÜ Thüringer E  04.24.51    04.58       40     0
 41  119  GER19850815  Geng, Richard         HVH Team Heinz   04.24.51    04.58       39     0
 42  130  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           TBG Team Bergst  04.24.51    04.58       38     0
 43   58  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Ra  04.24.51    04.58       37     0
 44  218  GER19851003  Zacher, Philipp       RSG Olympiapark  04.24.51    04.58       36     0
 45   44  GER19850412  Dassler, Ingmar       LKT Team Brande  04.24.51    04.58       35     0
 46  109  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         ROT Team Rothau  04.24.51    04.58       34     0
 47  226  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        FCR FC Rheinlan  04.24.51    04.58       33     0
 48  331  GER19860115  Rahn, Fabian          MLP MLP-Radteam  04.24.51    04.58       32     0
 49  131  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        TBG Team Bergst  04.24.51    04.58       31     0
 50   90  GER19880910 *Sylla, David          TMH Team Mapei   04.24.54    05.01       30    30
 51   78  GER19880605 *Berger, Ralf          IST Team ista    04.24.54    05.01       29    29
 52  289  GER19870602  Seiler, Robert        SCH RG Mountb.S  04.24.54    05.01       28     0
 53  102  GER19850826  Heizmann, Daniel      ROT Team Rothau  04.25.12    05.19       27     0
 54   47  GER19880302 *Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  04.27.55    08.02       26    26
 55  197  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      JEM Jetpro Ends  04.27.55    08.02       25     0
 56   91  GER19881029 *Völk, Florian         TMH Team Mapei   04.27.55    08.02       24    24
 57  101  GER19860912  Hanebeck, Hans        ROT Team Rothau  04.27.55    08.02       23     0
 58   87  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         TMH Team Mapei   04.27.55    08.02       22     0
 59    5  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn      THÜ Thüringer E  04.27.55    08.02       21     0
 60  270  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian     LAM Team 3C Gru  04.27.55    08.02       20     0
 61    7  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THÜ Thüringer E  04.28.00    08.07       19     0
 62   76  GER19860509  Schmuda, Robin        IST Team ista    04.28.04    08.11       18     0
 63  132  GER19831030  Springer, Christoph   TBG Team Bergst  04.28.21    08.28       17     0
 64  149  GER19870825  Ulbrich, Tim          NBK notebooksbi  04.28.51    08.58       16     0
 65  155  GER19870620  Kreutzburg, Michael   CTL Citec-Team   04.28.51    08.58       15     0
 66  106  GER19880115 *Schreier, Andreas     ROT Team Rothau  04.31.08    11.15       14    14
 67   29  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Contin.Team  04.33.44    13.51       13     0
 68   16  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        TAR Team Akud-R  04.33.44    13.51       12     0
 69   31  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Contin.Team  04.33.44    13.51       11     0
 70  141  GER19860915  Sudy, Markus          NBK notebooksbi  04.33.44    13.51       10     0
 71   61  GER19870309  Kalz, Marcel          KED -Bianchi Ra  04.38.13    18.20        9     0
 72  200  GER19850808  Müller, Robert        JEM Jetpro Ends  04.38.33    18.40        8     0
 73   72  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico         IST Team ista    04.38.45    18.52        7     0
 74  347  GER19880307 *Süggeler, Fabian      VLA Team Vlasse  04.38.45    18.52        6     6
 75  198  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      JEM Jetpro Ends  04.38.45    18.52        5     0
 76   13  GER19881125 *Schädlich, Lucas      THÜ Thüringer E  04.38.45    18.52        4     4
 77   37  GER19880319 *Mai, Christoph        CTM Contin.Team  04.38.45    18.52        3     3
 78   64  GER19850301  Spitzbarth, Armin     KED -Bianchi Ra  04.38.45    18.52        2     0
 79   89  GER19860814  Seubert, Philipp      TMH Team Mapei   04.38.48    18.55        1     0
 80   92  GER19880714 *Köcker, Sebastian     TMH Team Mapei   04.38.57    19.04        1     1
 81  115  GER19870514  Pütz, Janos           HVH Team Heinz   04.39.39    19.46        0     0
 82  213  GER19851125  Jessenberger, Matthi  RSG Olympiapark  04.39.39    19.46        0     0