Zum Inhalt springen

48. Straßenrennen Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus 28. Juni 2009

Tages Mannschaftswertung

     BiO RACER RAD BUNDESLIGA Männer U 23   -  2009
     48. Straßenrennen Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus 28. Juni 2009
     Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang  St-Nr. UCICode      Name                Tag. Pkt.      Bl. Pkt.

 1. LKT Team Brandenburg                         376           30

       16  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian        1./210
       17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin         8./106
       20  GER19870703  Meier, Tino            20./ 60

 2. KED Bianchi Team Berlin                      342           25

       36  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon          4./145
       37  GER19880606  Thömel, Tino            7./114
       39  GER19900225  Juhas, Thomas          12./ 83

 3. THM Team Heizomat Mapei                      306           21

       47  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix           3./160
       50  GER19890507  Plötner, Nils          10./ 93
       44  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian        27./ 53

 4. TET Thüringer Energie Team                   297           18

        6  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel          2./180
        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John        19./ 62
       10  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas       25./ 55

 5. SRT Stadler Racing Team                      251           16

      175  GER19880316  Karow, Steffen          6./123
      178  GER19900129  Müller, Tony           15./ 72
      169  GER19890301  Bodenschatz, Florian   24./ 56

 6. TBS RG Team Bergstraße                       229           15

       81  GER19900601  Pfeiffer, Moritz        5./133
       73  GER19901023  Kraft, Harry           21./ 59
       83  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas          43./ 37

 7. MLP Radteam                                  214           14

      150  GER19880219  Obländer, Jonathan     11./ 88
      143  GER19891118  Breuer, Sebstian       16./ 69
      153  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian       23./ 57

 8. ERL Espoirs Robert Lange                     210           13

       97  GER19901118  Scherf, Sebastian       9./ 99
       93  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman        18./ 64
       88  GER19900923  Mortka, Matthias       33./ 47

 9. EGN Team Rose NRW                            189           12

      128  GER19880330  Oelerich, Jan          13./ 79
      131  GER19880308  Ivo, Dominik           22./ 58
      130  GER19900913  Sydlik, Benjamin       28./ 52

10. TSS Team Seven Stones                        158           11

      191  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim          17./ 66
      185  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael jun   32./ 48
      183  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank-Daniel   36./ 44

11. JTC Jenatec Cycling                          149           10

      119  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp    14./ 75
      122  GER19900623  Walsleben, Max         42./ 38
      118  GER19890219  Selig, Rüdiger         44./ 36

12. MEB Mangertseder-Bachmeier                   131            9

      156  GER19871122  Holzmeier, Fabian      31./ 49
      155  GER19870408  Herrmann, Jan          38./ 42
      157  GER19890113  Hornung, Maximilian    40./ 40

13. RAD Team Hamburg                             100            8

      201  GER19900427  Gallenkämper, Timo     37./ 43
      205  GER19870430  Rothe, Raoul           45./ 35
      197  GER19891009  Quast, Ole             58./ 22

14. PZR RRC Endsp. Mannheim                       79            7

      106  GER19871123  Amend, Stephan         39./ 41
      101  GER19890628  Finkbeiner, Robert     50./ 30
      104  GER19890226  Schlubkowski, Benjam   72./  8



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing   +49-231 - 56228070  -   +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de