Zum Inhalt springen

4. Rügen Challenge

Teamergebnis 54 km

4. Rügen Challenge Jedermann Rennen
Sellin,  20. Oktober 2013
Ergebnis   54  km   Teamwertung  - 3 Fahrer
Rang  Team                                             Zeit             Rückstand
  1. Berlin Racing Team-TSC                       04:10:52.13
             140  Heller, Jens                    01:23:34.631
             114  Aufurth, Einar                  01:23:35.805
             126  Maier, Sascha                   01:23:41.691
              85  Bulian, Rene                    01:23:53.878
              34  Stieg, Norbert                  01:27:58.838
              17  Birkhahn, Thorsten              01:38:14.761

  2. Die Nordlichter Rügen                        04:11:16.52    00:24.39
             206  Adam, Franko                    01:23:38.680
             203  Dürre, Steffen                  01:23:48.086
             204  Tebus, Jörn                     01:23:49.757
             205  Adam, Babett                    01:31:14.157
             207  Westphal, Siegmund              01:33:33.622

  3. PSV Rostock                                  04:11:35.61    00:43.48
              84  Pagel, Erik                     01:23:37.296
             210  Kiele, Ulrich                   01:23:41.050
             211  Rausch, Wolfgang                01:24:17.259

  4. FahrradJäger.de                              04:17:30.97    06:38.84
             123  Bahnsen, Jan                    01:23:40.727
             107  Jäger, Martin                   01:23:51.264
             194  Gössing, Nils                   01:29:58.974

  5. Hallzig Express II                           04:18:01.19    07:09.06
             113  Tietje, Jens Ole                01:23:43.972
             182  Richter, Marco                  01:24:24.580
              29  Oberschmidt, Peter              01:29:52.641
              88  Ossler, Andreas                 01:30:54.143

  6. PSV Schwerin                                 04:20:03.09    09:10.96
             181  Sellnow, Matthias               01:23:51.649
             164  Meitzner, Mirko                 01:24:05.526
              49  Pöpplow, Christopher            01:32:05.913
              51  Körting, Tom                    01:38:30.103

  7. Velofanatics Altlandsberg-1                  04:20:03.28    09:11.15
             134  Hauff, Thomas                   01:23:31.656
             109  Witkowski, Ralf                 01:24:29.263
              99  Schulze, Andreas                01:32:02.360
             100  Schulz, Mathias                 01:33:33.622
              43  Albrecht, Andre                 01:38:32.414

  8. Team Drinkuth-Multipower 2                   04:21:16.16    10:24.03
              97  Salzinger, Eric                 01:23:40.072
              40  Brehme, Steffen                 01:23:53.033
              76  Lange, Torsten                  01:33:43.059

  9. Hagi Racing Team I                           04:21:38.73    10:46.60
             175  Gasterstädt, Peter              01:23:48.113
             138  Marggraf, Fabian                01:23:51.019
             150  Horn, Steffen                   01:33:59.602

 10. WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1                   04:28:28.00    17:35.87
              82  Gosch, Andreas                  01:23:56.414
             111  Flöter, Björn                   01:31:56.703
             112  Paulsen, Bettina                01:32:34.881




 11. Team Ra(t)dlos Teltow Fläming                04:33:48.35    22:56.22
             129  Freitag, Jens                   01:25:48.592
              79  Hansche, Heiko                  01:33:00.673
              78  Wendrich, Jan                   01:34:59.081
              80  Britz, Matthias                 01:35:05.813

 12. Wikinger                                     04:45:29.87    34:37.74
             169  Giebel, Frank                   01:32:41.557
             168  Bließ, Christoph                01:32:50.737
             127  Bittner, Martin                 01:39:57.576
             176  Satzel, Holger                  01:41:58.840
             128  Bittner, Bodo                   01:42:04.810

 13. Velofanatics Altlandsberg-2                  04:53:49.38    42:57.25
              92  Reimer, Kathleen                01:32:59.516
             103  Speth, Anke                     01:33:02.702
             121  Fritz, Christian                01:47:47.158
             110  Drabinski, Michael              01:53:41.554
              94  Weise, Bernd                    01:59:41.517

 14. Hagi Racing Team I I                         04:59:00.11    48:07.98
             154  Lemke, Manfred                  01:33:33.330
             130  Krüger, Sascha                  01:42:13.615
             131  Wilsdorf, Gernot                01:43:13.161
             189  Gabriel, Lothar                 01:46:18.421
             156  Banis, Marcel                   01:53:37.171
             162  Berger, Frank                   01:56:01.181

 15. RSG Com In & Freunde                         05:21:38.36    10:46.23
              24  Stüllein, Ulf                   01:41:51.691
              56  Thielemann, Uwe                 01:46:24.214
              32  Schaller, Max Rudolf            01:53:22.450

 16. HSM Giese Torgelow                           05:46:33.58    35:41.45
              26  Negel, Matthias                 01:51:10.258
              27  Kock, Dennis                    01:56:43.337
              91  Niemann, Markus                 01:58:39.985

 17. Captain Caracho                              05:56:57.25    46:05.12
             144  Wegener, Alexander              01:42:55.899
             142  Ferdyn, Martin                  02:06:57.438
             143  Ferdyn, Joachim                 02:07:03.914

 18. Ahoi                                         06:15:40.88   1:04:48.75
             125  Kurth, Christian                01:46:16.016
             178  Lindemann, Bettina              02:14:42.354
             120  Schulze, Sabine                 02:14:42.507

19. Travel Charme Hotels                         06:27:16.39    1:16:24.26
               3  Hauser, Antonia                 01:59:51.811
               2  Sapich, Maria                   01:59:51.822
               7  Ott, Jonas                      02:27:32.756
               5  Wetzel, Dietmar                 02:27:32.831

 20. RST HornBeck                                 06:51:39.09   1:40:46.96
              95  Franken, Stefanie               02:17:13.010
              60  Groß, Lars                      02:17:13.012
              61  Groß, Nadine                    02:17:13.065
              96  Remmers, Yvonne                 02:17:13.114





Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de