Zum Inhalt springen

4. Meißner City Downhill 2012

Klassen Ergebnis nach Lauf 1

Datum:	12. August 2012
Klassement Lauf 1

Ergebnis  U 16
  Rang St-Nr.Name                   Team                  JG   Nat. Zeit
  1    51    Mucha,Jonas            Müller Metalle Team   1997 GER  01:09.13
  2    45    Tanzmann,Philip        Mile-Multisport DH R  1997 GER  01:09.56
  3    123   Haupt,Sebastian        RSV Rederberch e. V.  1997 GER  01:11.05
  4    150   Hartenstern,Max                              1999 GER  01:12.60
  5    38    Heyde,Felix                                  1997 GER  01:13.00
  6    116   Schreiter,Erik         LCDriders             1997 GER  01:13.37
  7    60    Hülsmann,Peter         Soulrider e. V.       1996 GER  01:14.81
  8    113   Eichler,Maxim          Tretmühle Dresden /P  2001 GER  01:24.07

Ergebnis Damen

Rang St-Nr.  Name                   Team                  JG   Nat. Zeit
  1    11    Weiche,Angela          Raderdoll-Racing      1984 GER  01:22.51
  2    50    Döring,Jessica         Dirt Stylers e. V.    1994 GER  01:24.57
  3    83    Raith,Bettina                                1983 GER  01.32.05
  4    117   Funke,Anja             Downhill Berlin e. V  1984 GER  01:38.61
  5    112   Frosin,Dorina                                1982 GER  01:42.52

Meissen , 12.08.2012/13:10:57

Ergebnis Hardtail

Rang St-Nr.  Name                   Team                  JG   Nat. Zeit

  1    57    Herms,Christoph        SB-KingSize           1980 GER  01:06.31
  2    29    Lindner,Jacques        Dhkult                1983 GER  01:07.65
  3    97    Schlüssler,Tim         Little John Bikes     1997 GER  01:09.76
  4    89    Heinel,Toni            Wildwasserratte.de    1983 GER  01:10.20
  5    108   Sinning,Raphael                              1994 GER  01:11.64
  6    44    Rülker,Toni            Bike Squad Dresden    1986 GER  01:11.78
  7    39    Hasert,David                                 1977 GER  01:12.86
  8     7    Liebscher,Sven         Team DOT 7            1981 GER  01.13.00
  9    34    Solarek,Toni           Bike Squad Dresden    1993 GER  01:14.66
  10   14    Ajeti,Aike                                   1990 GER  01:17.91
  11   35    Pohl,Martin            Bike Squad Dresden    1989 GER  01:19.84
  12   25    Senz,Sylvio            SB-KingSize           1984 GER  01:21.98

Männer Hobby
Rang St-Nr.  Name                   Team                  JG   Nat. Zeit

  1    58    Geißler,Marcel         speedfreeks racing    1978 GER  01:07.12
  2    91    Puschendorf,Nils       Green Racing Team     1991 GER  01:07.28
  3    93    Heller,Patrick                               1988 GER  01:07.28
  4    118   Merseburger,Martin                           1988 GER  01:07.78
  5    94    Heilwagen,Christian    bs bike service-spec  1989 GER  01:07.82
  6    66    Janaczek,Maik          Little John Bikes     1988 GER  01:08.04
  7    75    Kalbe,Maik                                   1975 GER  01:08.11
  8    15    Petzold,Andy           EB-Dirt CREW          1990 GER  01:08.23
  9    70    Preiß,Philipp          klebWERK Racing       1989 GER  01:08.52
  10   128   Harig,Patrick          Alutech EAST QUARD    1990 GER  01:08.72
  11   16    Paeger,Franz           TRIPTIS TRAIL RIDER   1996 GER  01:09.11
  12   129   Engelhofer,Kevin                             1991 GER  01:09.51
  13   132   Schönherr,Steve        Little John Bikes     1988 GER  01:09.91
  14   101   Böhm,Marcus            Team MXSL - MSC Luga  1986 GER  01:09.96
  15   130   Zinn,Christian         trek / die speiche g  1985 GER  01:10.00
  16   95    Pfeilschmidt,Dino      BalanceRacingTeam Ch  1983 GER  01:10.04
  17   122   Rümmler,Steve          Menis                 1984 GER  01:10.14
  18   78    Knabe,Robert           Freeride Team Leipzi  1990 GER  01:10.16
  19   127   Ebert,Marcel                                 1983 GER  01:10.47
  20   49    Bielsky,Moritz                               1988 GER  01:10.58
  21   102   Schlegel,Jens                                1988 GER  01:10.58
  22   62    Schemmel,Rico          Miezwurscht Factory   1991 GER  01:11.23
  23   23    Barkat,Michel          klebWERK Racing       1985 GER  01:11.54
  24   6     Schöne,Lars                                  1987 GER  01:11.69
  25   37    Hofer,Tim              Team DOT 7            1988 GER  01:11.75
  26   239   Hasert,David                                 1977 GER  01.12.08
  27   114   Richter,Stefan                               1986 GER  01:12.15
  28   124   Hengst,Sebastian       Woodex                1985 GER  01:12.16
  29   82    Sutter,Stefan                                1982 GER  01:12.21
  30   106   Petrovsky,Martin                             1992 GER  01:12.21
  31   100   Senz,Sebastian         SB-KingSize           1980 GER  01:12.46
  32   40    Frank,Eric             Menis                 1987 GER  01:12.48
  33   96    Wessendorf,Sven        S.H.I.T.              1978 GER  01:12.50
  34   84    Rauhut,Georg           Waldbodentiefflieger  1984 GER  01:12.68
  35   80    Rockstroh,Michael      Dresden Funriders     1980 GER  01:12.87
  36   48    Güldner,Stefan                               1986 GER  01:13.11
  37   30    Poike,René             trashmountain         1981 GER  01:13.18
  38   119   Schneider,Florian                            1994 GER  01:13.19
  39   20    Rathmann,Markus        Waldbodentiefflieger  1985 GER  01:13.37
  40   27    Oechsner,Paul          Team DOT 7            1995 GER  01:14.17
  41   90    Bayer,Felix                                  1990 GER  01:14.23
  42   121   Fabisch,Philipp                              1990 GER  01:14.33
  43   4     Liebstein,Henrik                             1990 GER  01:14.37
  44   126   Loos,Jörg                                    1983 GER  01:14.60
  45   32    Krause,Hannes          EBDC                  1995 GER  01:14.63
  46   107   Wiesner,Christian                            1986 GER  01:14.70
  47   36    Männel,Thomas                                1984 GER  01:14.89
  48   103   Klauer,Maximilian      DHC Werningshausen    1990 GER  01:14.93
  49   24    Prüfert,Ronny          Isle of Bike          1989 GER  01:15.33
  50   86    Beinert,Erik           SB-KingSize           1983 GER  01:15.38
  51   104   Lieber,Marcus          Freitaler Bonecrushe  1992 GER  01:15.48
  52   115   Henke,Paul                                   1986 GER  01:15.49
  53   61    Niemann,Tobias         Orthopädie- und Reha  1986 GER  01:15.61
  54   72    Bandlow,Pierre         Brain Dead Prophets   1983 GER  01:15.81
  55   31    Paul,Christian         EBDC                  1981 GER  01:16.05
  56   26    Kretzschmar,Marcus     3undzwanzsch Zoll     1986 GER  01:16.18
  57   98    Beinert,Christoph      SB-KingSize           1983 GER  01:17.28
  58   52    Steuer,Michael         Downhill Berlin e. V  1981 GER  01:17.47
  59   46    Macioschek,Thomas                            1977 GER  01:17.52
  60   71    Große,Sascha           SB-KingSize           1984 GER  01:17.54
  61   42    Zander,Mirko           Bike Squad Dresden    1987 GER  01:17.62
  62   87    Stiehler,Erik                                1987 GER  01:17.83
  63   77    Lieschke,Michael       Downhill Berlin e. V  1977 GER  01:18.19
  64   65    Busse,Mike             ZWEIRAD-HAUS Team Ha  1980 GER  01:18.41
  65   43    Kupka,David            3undzwanzsch Zoll     1987 GER  01:18.49
  66   81    Schmidt,René           Dresden Funriders     1981 GER  01:18.81
  67   125   Mai,Konstantin                               1994 GER  01:19.19
  68   92    Bobe,Sebastian         3undzwanzsch Zoll     1983 GER  01:19.38
  69   85    Wuttke,Stephan         3undzwanzsch Zoll     1985 GER  01:19.78
  70   10    Donovan,Patrick        Raderdoll-Racing      1974 GER  01:20.05
  71   5     Zimmermann,Thomas                            1987 GER  01:20.09
  72   69    Stimmer,Christian                            1985 GER  01:20.19
  73   73    Eichler,Oliver                               1981 GER  01:21.00
  74   8     Donovan,Robert         Raderdoll-Racing      1979 GER  01:21.15
  75   64    Hübschmann,Sven        Freitaler Bonecrushe  1993 GER  01:21.19
  76   110   Hartmann,Marcus        Get Hyped! Music      1985 GER  01:22.27
  77   13    Wehking,Benedikt       Team DOT 7            1993 GER  01:24.12
  78   76    Böhme,Matthias                               1976 GER  01:24.19
  79   68    Grummt,Yves            ZWEIRAD-HAUS Team Ha  1980 GER  01:24.93
  80   99    Muth,Jonas             Radical Biker´s       1996 GER  01:25.18
  81   28    Gahler,Dustin                                1985 GER  01:25.60
  82   9     Stoy,Nico                                    1988 GER  01:25.76
  83   111   Urbanek,Florian        Knäckebrot Racing Te  1985 GER  01:26.89
  84   12    Wirth,Dennis           Raderdoll-Racing      1982 GER  01:29.26
  85   53    Sanwald,Marc           activity-racing-team  1972 GER  01:30.24
  86   55    Mattusch,Pierre        Little John Bikes     1988 GER  02:57.26


Männer Elite
Rang St-Nr.   Name                  Team                  JG   Nat. Zeit

  1    21    Zwartek,Erik           MTB-Bande Schatzki    1990 GER  01:05.79
  2    257   Herms,Christoph        SB-KingSize           1980 GER  01.06.06
  3    63    Jobst,Marko            TRETMÜHLE Dresden /   1980 GER  01:06.11
  4    149   Hibben,Julian          Dirt Stylers ROSE     1995 GER  01:06.92
  5    3     Kleindienst,Andre      Bergamont             1978 GER  01:07.45
  6    74    Kratz,Martin           Endurance Radebeul    1985 GER  01:08.44
  7    22    Fröhlich,James         Team Green DH Racing  1991 GER  01:09.98
  8    41    Sudhoff,Sanny Louis    IBC DIMB Racing       1994 GER  01:10.22
  9    131   Ziegler,Andre          trek / die speiche g  1982 GER  01:10.83
  10   220   Otto,Martin                                  1985 GER  01.11.05
  11   7     Liebscher,Sven         Team DOT 7            1981 GER  01:12.40








 Olympia Event Service – Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231 – 56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231 – 56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de