Zum Inhalt springen

4. Brandenburg-Rundfahrt 2007

Bundesliga - Tageswertung

RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2007
Brandenburg Rundfahrt 06.  09.09.2007

Tages Klassement

Rang St-Nr. UCICDE     Name                  Mannschaft       Zeit     Rückstand  Punkte  JG +  Aktiv-Pkt.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   48  GER19860205  Kluge, Roger          LKT RC Endspurt  13.01.52    00.00      210     0    25
  2   36  GER19850503  Kux, Christian        CTM Contin.Team  13.01.59    00.07      180     0     0
  3   49  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         LKT  Frankfurte  13.02.14    00.22      160     0     0
  4   10  GER19880511 *Kittel, Marcel        THÜ Thüringer E  13.02.22    00.30      145   145     0
  5   20  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik        TAR Team Akud-R  13.02.26    00.34      133     0     0
  6  116  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          HVH Team Heinz   13.02.27    00.35      123     0     0
  7   23  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  TAR Team Akud-R  13.02.38    00.46      114     0     0
  8   89  GER19860814  Seubert, Philipp      TMH VFR Ansbach  13.02.40    00.48      106     0     0
  9   87  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         TMH VFR Ansbach  13.02.43    00.51       99     0     0
 10   44  GER19850412  Dassler, Ingmar       LKT RC Cottbus   13.02.44    00.52       93     0     0
 11   53  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        RC Endspurt Cot  13.02.50    00.58       88     0     0
 12   40  GER19880223 *Weicht, Michael       CTM Contin.Team  13.02.51    00.59       83    83     0
 13   71  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team ista    13.02.58    01.06       79     0     0
 14   85  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       TMH VFR Ansbach  13.02.59    01.07       75     0     0
 15   38  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Contin.Team  13.03.00    01.08       72     0     0
 16  106  GER19880115 *Schreier, Andreas     ROT RMV Langhur  13.03.06    01.14       69    69     0
 17  150  GER19851122  Berger, Heinrich      NBK notebooksbi  13.03.06    01.14       66     0     0
 18   61  GER19870309  Kalz, Marcel          KED NRVg Luisen  13.03.10    01.18       64     0     0
 19   46  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       LKT  Frankfurte  13.03.11    01.19       62     0     0
 20    1  GER19860522  Barth, Marcel         THÜ Thüringer E  13.03.12    01.20       60     0     0
 21   62  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED Berliner TS  13.03.14    01.22       59     0     0
 22   16  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        TAR Team Akud-R  13.03.14    01.22       58     0     0
 23  342  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        VLA RSV Bochum   13.03.16    01.24       57     0     0
 24   68  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED Berliner TS  13.03.19    01.27       56     0     0
 25   33  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Contin.Team  13.03.26    01.34       55     0     0
 26   73  GER19880412 *Klotz, Tim            IST Team ista    13.03.27    01.35       54    54     0
 27   32  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      CTM Contin.Team  13.03.27    01.35       53     0     0
 28   13  GER19881125 *Schädlich, Lucas      THÜ Thüringer E  13.03.28    01.36       52    52     0
 29  302  GER19880331 *Thoma, Patrick        TMB Team Manger  13.03.38    01.46       51    51     0
 30   58  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED Berliner TS  13.03.45    01.53       50     0     0
 31   29  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Contin.Team  13.03.49    01.57       49     0     0
 32   88  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      TMH Team Mapei   13.03.50    01.58       48     0     0
 33  119  GER19850815  Geng, Richard         HVH Team Heinz   13.03.54    02.02       47     0     0
 34  338  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        VLA RSV Bochum   13.03.55    02.03       46     0     0
 35   75  GER19880314 *Nuber, Patrick        IST Team ista    13.04.03    02.11       45    45     0
 36  127  GER19851118  Hliza, Kai            TBG Team Bergst  13.04.05    02.13       44     0     0
 37  197  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      JEM RRC Endspur  13.04.14    02.22       43     0     0
 38  128  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      TBG Team Bergst  13.04.22    02.30       42     0     0
 39  301  GER19860826  Schippl, Jochen       TMB Team Manger  13.04.25    02.33       41     0     0
 40   21  GER19860417  Tolles, Joachim       TAR Team Akud-R  13.04.35    02.43       40     0     0
 41  100  GER19880704 *Anlicker, Matthias    ROT Team Rothau  13.04.48    02.56       39    39     0
 42  218  GER19851003  Zacher, Philipp       RSG E-Racers Au  13.04.54    03.02       38     0     0
 43  330  GER19880219 *Obländer, Jonathan    MLP RS Rhein-Ne  13.05.39    03.47       37    37     0
 44  328  GER19881222 *Kremer, Andre         MLP RS Rhein-Ne  13.06.00    04.08       36    36     0
 45   11  GER19880424 *Klein, Philipp        THÜ Thüringer E  13.06.07    04.15       35    35     0
 46  103  GER19880703 *Rinker, Felix         ROT RSV Edelw.   13.09.31    07.39       34    34     0
 47    7  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THÜ Thüringer E  13.09.52    08.00       33     0     0
 48    9  GER19870825  Heß, Karsten          THÜ Thüringer E  13.10.02    08.10       32     0     0
 49   91  GER19881029 *Völk, Florian         TMH VFR Ansbach  13.10.20    08.28       31    31     0
 50  121  GER19880712 *Herbst, Konstantin    HVH Team Heinz   13.11.25    09.33       30    30     0
 51  219  GER19881007 *Zacher, Christian     RSG  E-Racer's   13.12.34    10.42       29    29     0
 52  144  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias        NBK OSC Potsdam  13.12.38    10.46       28     0     0
 53  113  GER19850928  Heitmann, Finn        HVH Team Heinz   13.14.35    12.43       27     0     0
 54  147  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     NBK notebooksbi  13.14.46    12.54       26     0     0
 55   17  GER19860103  Budach, Paul          TAR Team Akud-R  13.14.47    12.55       25     0     0
 56   74  GER19850827  Lägeler, Stephan      IST Team ista    13.14.53    13.01       24     0     0
 57   65  GER19880606 *Thömel, Tino          KED BSV ADW Ber  13.14.58    13.06       23    23     0
 58   52  GER19860911  Prix, Enrico          LKT Team Brande  13.15.08    13.16       22     0     0
 59  132  GER19831030  Springer, Christoph   TBG Team Bergst  13.15.22    13.30       21     0     0
 60   66  GER19880818 *Tucholl, Julian       KED NRVg Luisen  13.15.37    13.45       20    20     0
 61   76  GER19860509  Schmuda, Robin        IST Team ista    13.15.51    13.59       19     0     0
 62  208  GER19860901  Marschall, Marian     JEM RSV Ellmend  13.16.06    14.14       18     0     0
 63  109  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         ROT Team Rothau  13.16.40    14.48       17     0     0
 64  344  GER19870106  Brauckmann, Patrick   VLA Team Vlasse  13.17.09    15.17       16     0     0
 65  343  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik       VLA Team Vlasse  13.17.24    15.32       15     0     0
 66  346  GER19880308 *Ivo, Dominik          VLA RSV Bochum   13.17.28    15.36       14    14     0
 67   19  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       TAR Team Akud-R  13.17.38    15.46       13     0     0
 68  101  GER19860912  Hanebeck, Hans        ROT Wald Heil S  13.18.40    16.48       12     0     0
 69  332  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix          MLP RS Rhein-Ne  13.19.16    17.24       11     0     0
 70  149  GER19870825  Ulbrich, Tim          NBK notebooksbi  13.20.06    18.14       10     0     0
 71  131  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        TBG Team Bergst  13.23.27    21.35        9     0     0
 72  326  GER19880107 *Ebert, Ivo            MLP RS Rhein-Ne  13.23.31    21.39        8     8     0
 73  141  GER19860915  Sudy, Markus          NBK notebooksbi  13.23.38    21.46        7     0     0
 74  185  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    TMT RV Sossenhe  13.23.54    22.02        6     0     0
 75   80  GER19871116  De Monte, Enrico      IST Team ista    13.24.21    22.29        5     0     0
 76  200  GER19850808  Müller, Robert        JEM Jetpro Ends  13.25.27    23.35        4     0     0
 77  347  GER19880307 *Süggeler, Fabian      VLA Team Vlasse  13.25.28    23.36        3     3     0
 78  117  GER19880710 *Willam, Mats          HVH Team Heinz   13.27.19    25.27        2     2     0
 79  184  GER19850306  Bartl, Emanuel Miro   TMT RV Sossenhe  13.28.32    26.40        1     0     0
 80  299  GER19870408  Herrmann, Jan         TMB Team Manger  13.28.35    26.43        1     0     0
 81  327  GER19880706 *Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP MLP-Radteam  13.28.44    26.52        0     0     0
 82  135  GER19860906  Mertens, Marc         TBG Team Bergst  13.29.03    27.11        0     0     0
 83  213  GER19851125  Jessenberger, Matthi  RSG RSC Kempten  13.29.25    27.33        0     0     0
 84  104  GER19881205 *Rösch, David          ROT Team Rothau  13.30.14    28.22        0     0     0
 85  331  GER19860115  Rahn, Fabian          MLP RS Rhein-Ne  13.36.05    34.13        0     0     0
 86  211  GER19870322  Bundschuh, Christian  RSG Bike Sport   13.53.45    51.53        0     0     0
 87  186  GER19861022  Brunke, Pascal        TMT RV Sossenhe  13.54.35    52.43        0     0     0
 88  215  GER19860803  Lichtenberg, Christi  RSG Olympiapark  14.00.02    58.10        0     0     0

Nombre de partants..:  0
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:   0

non partants.......:   0

       Brandenburg-Rundfahrt   9  September  2007/ 14:09:30
                                                             le collège des Commissaires