Zum Inhalt springen

38. Rad Cross Frankfurt Main Deutschland Cup

Ergebnis Senioren 2

38. Frankfurter Rad - Cross  -9 Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 04. Dezember 2012

Ergebnis     Senioren  2

Rang   St-Nr  UCI Code     Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit         Rückstand
Place  Doss                nome                                 Équipe                          Temps        ècart
    1      7  GER19680328  Berner,  Ralph                       RV  TTC Fürstengrund           00:41:13.295
    2     13  GER19710616  Danowski,  Stefan                    Bergamont-Cyclocross Team       00:41:59.921  00:00:46
    3      3  GER19660823  Berner,  Timo                        Berner-Bikes.com   Mallorca     00:42:13.639  00:01:00
    4     18  GER19640114  Van der Sloot,  Lars                 Radclub Bremen                  00:42:22.844  00:01:09
    5      9  GER19640418  Schmidt,  Hans-Peter                 Gunsha-Racingteam Masters       00:42:43.804  00:01:30
    6     20  GER19701120  Pfeiffer,  Bernd                     SRS Pro Sportler                00:42:46.423  00:01:33
    7     10  GER19650629  Hockauf,  Thomas                     Gunsha-Racingteam Masters       00:42:50.884  00:01:37
    8     43  GER19670621  Schmidt,  Michael                    Stevens Masters Team            00:43:16.879  00:02:03
    9     21  GE 19670223  Hagl,  Joachim                       RV Adler Empfingen              00:44:29.985  00:03:16
   10     31  GER19700912  Corpus,  Oliver                      RIG Saar e.V. Saarbrücken       00:44:36.796  00:03:23
   11     14  GER19670624  Karrasch,  Robert                    MC Pirate e.V.                  00:44:54.484  00:03:41
   12     40  GER19701129  Nordmann,  Heiko                     TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne             00:45:06.488  00:03:53
   13     19  GER19630622  Ristau,  Rene                        RC Kleinmachnow                 00:45:08.679  00:03:55
   14     48  GER19700429  Heye,  Olaf                          RSC Rot-Gold Bremen             00:45:14.149  00:04:00
   15     12  GER19641206  Preisinger,  Georg                   Gunsha-Racingteam Masters       00:45:18.807  00:04:05
   16     17  GER19690521  Fischer,  Thomas                     1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart     00:45:45.455  00:04:32
   17     42  GER19700504  Bolle,  Jens                         RSV Braunschweig                00:46:04.669  00:04:51
   18     54  GER19690424  Gehrking,  Oliver                    RRG Bremen                      00:46:49.523  00:05:36
   19      1  SUI19680703  Paulin,  Andre                       VMC Zeiningen                   00:46:57.628  00:05:44
   20     35  GER19670827  Steiner,  Stefan                     GFR Ludwigshafen                00:47:24.244  00:06:10
   21     26  GER19651110  König,  Carsten                      RSV Gütersloh                   00:47:47.002  00:06:33
   22     37  GER19700319  Knauer,  Stefan                      RC Herpersdorf                  00:48:07.996  00:06:54
   23     34  GER19650523  Witt,  Wolf Thorsten                 RSG Ludwigsburg                 00:48:56.143  00:07:42
   24     53  GER19680406  Rudolph,  Heiko                      Radteam Cöpenick                00:49:04.199  00:07:50
   25     41  GER19700319  Funk,  Thomas                        RSC le loup Köln-Rath           - 1 Runde
   26      8  GER19670629  Hofmann,  Matthias                   RV  TTC Fürstengrund
   27     44  GER19630926  Funk,  Walter                        TSG Leutkirch
   28     58  GER19671125  Hanika, Thomas                       RSG Gießen-Wieseck
   29     32  GER19640613  Lambracht,  Jens                     RC Sprinter Bielefeld
   30     57  GER19680316  Goers, Axel                          RSG Gießen-Wieseck
   31     25  GER19630609  Dörfer,  Steffen                     RSV Speiche
   32     55  SUI19630310  Kunz, Hanspeter                      VC Steinmaur
   33     52  GER19700924  Pulster,  Christoph                  Radsport-Forum e.V. Nürnberg
   DNF    56  GER19670923  Müll, Dietmar                        RC Herford
        Frankfurt  09.12.2012/ 12:19:17





Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de