Zum Inhalt springen

38. Rad Cross Frankfurt Main Deutschland Cup

Ergebnis Junioren

38. Frankfurter Rad - Cross  -9 Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 04. Dezember 2012

Ergebnis   –  Junioren U 19

Rang   St-Nr  UCI Code     Name                                 Verein/Team                    Zeit         Rückstand
Place  Doss                nome                                 Équipe                         Temps        ècart
    1      1  NED19950119  Van der Poel,  Mathieu               Niederlande Enertherm - BKCP    00:44:03.395
    2      3  SUI19950321  Grab,  Dominic                       Schweiz VC Maur                 00:45:43.181  00:01:39
    3     30  CZE19960509  Toupalik,  Adam                      Cyklo Team Tabor                00:47:04.409  00:03:01
    4      9  GER19951223  Müller,  Manuel                      RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:47:30.065  00:03:26
    5      7  GER19950214  Meiler,  Lukas                       Saikl’s Junior Crossteam        00:47:50.432  00:03:47
    6      6  GER19950701  König,  Marco                        Saikl’s Junior Crossteam        00:48:26.345  00:04:22
    7     37  BEL19960104  Teir Linck, Jens                     Vistomedia Homme                00:48:50.926  00:04:47
    8     31  CZE19960113  Dejmek,  Martin                      Cyklo Team Tabor                00:49:34.999  00:05:31
    9      8  GER19960122  Lindenau,  Paul                      RV Germania Hamburg             00:49:55.048  00:05:51
   10     35  BEL19950508  Van den Driessche,  Din              Belgien                         00:50:05.758  00:06:02
   11     36  SUI19960124  Rüegg, Timon                         VC Steinmaur                    00:50:29.340  00:06:25
   12     33  NED19950630  Lammertink,  Mats                    Niederlande                     00:50:31.413  00:06:28
   13     32  NED19960529  Kip,  Vincent                        Niederlande                     00:50:34.104  00:06:30
   14     10  GER19950810  Wollenhaupt,  Lucas                  RSC Le loup Köln-Rath           00:51:15.750  00:07:12
   15     16  BUL19960418  Petrovski,  Andrej                   Berner-Bikes.com Mallorca
   16     23  GER19950630  Pechtel,  Luis Bodo                  Harvestehuder RV
   17     22  GER19950603  Hablitzel,  Jonas                    RV Pfeil Magstadt
   18     28  GER19950809  Rudolph,  Justin                     Radteam Cöpenick
   19     11  GER19950228  Baum,  Lukas                         RSC Neustadt – Weinstraße
   20     12  GER19960611  Seidel,  Rico                        Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde
   21     26  GER19960706  Schlenkrich,  Jakob Cornelius        Hannoverscher RSC
   22     18  GER19950201  Intra, Felix                         RSG Frankfurt
   23     19  GER19960921  Nicolai,  Lars                       RSC Ingolstadt
   24     27  GER19960607  Egert,  Franz                        RSG Lohne - Vechta


  DNF    20  GER19960112   Küllmer, Philipp                     RSC Reinheim
         25  GER19961005   Ames, David                          Radlerfreunde Homburg



       Frankfurt  09.12.2012/ 13:22:36






Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de