Zum Inhalt springen

38. Rad Cross Frankfurt Main Deutschland Cup

Ergebnis Frauen/Juniorinnen

38. Frankfurter Rad - Cross  -9 Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 04. Dezember 2012

Ergebnis   Ė  Frauen Elite und Juniorinnen U 19
Rang   St-Nr  UCI Code     Name                                 Verein/Team                    Zeit         Rückstand
Place  Doss                nome                                 Équipe                         Temps        ècart
    1     51  GER19740319  Kupfernagel,  Hanka                  Rus Velo                        00:43:30.500
    2     58  GER19900508  Schweizer,  Sabrina                  Rapha Focus                     00:43:47.108  00:00:16
    3     52  SUI19890707  Achermann,  Jasmin                   Schweiz Rapha Focus             00:44:16.028  00:00:45
    4     60  GER19880514  Heckmann,  Lisa                      Berner-Bikes.com Radreisen Mal  00:46:34.711  00:03:04
    5     65  GER19880412  Süß,  Jana                           Saiklís- Cross- Frauenteam      00:47:02.131  00:03:31
    6     63  GER19860924  Naumann,  Agnes                      Saiklís- Cross- Frauenteam      00:47:06.470  00:03:35
    7     61  GER19900523  Brüchmann,  Gesa                     Stevens-1a-Crossteam            00:47:29.755  00:03:59
    8     79  GER19851612  Brandau,  Elisabeth                  Notebooksbilliger.de Team       00:47:57.588  00:04:27
    9     59  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina                      RV Central Rhede                00:48:13.697  00:04:43
   10     72  GER19960629  *Müller,  Johanna                    RC Endspurt Herford             00:48:28.991  00:04:58
   11     17  SVK19960327  Medvedova, Tereza	                 Slowakei                        00:49:30.990  00:05:58
   12     71  GER19950701  Lambracht, Jessicaq                  RSC Hildesheim                  00:49:50.004  00:06:00
   13     53  DEN19880118  Kloppenburg,  Margrit                Dänemark BMC Concept Store      00:50:13.909  00:06:43

   14     83  GER19750225  Juarek, Susanne                      RSC Oldenbach                   00:50:33.104  00:07:02
   15     66  GER19860610  Paul,  Stefanie                      Saiklís- Cross- Frauenteam
   16     54  SWE19810208  Mustonen,  Sara                      Schweden
   17     68  GER19840929  Wesselhoeft,  Benita                 MC Pirate e.V.
   18     62  GER19790420  Bachmann,  Liv-Susanne               Stevens-1a-Crossteam
   19     75  GER19951220  *Britz,  Hannah                      Radlerfreunde Homburg
   20     76  GER19950919  *Heidenreich,  Franka                1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart


DNF	  80   NED19840208   Valkenburg, Ilona                   Niederlande
          82   BEL19960827   *Van den Driessche, Femke           Belgien


       Frankfurt  09.12.2012/ 14:36:59




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de