Zum Inhalt springen

37. Frankfurter Rad-Cross

Ergebnis Männer Elite/U23

37. Frankfurter Rad - Cross  - SKS Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 04. Dezember 2011
 Distance: 25.0000 km                              Moyenne: 24.1411 km/h
Ergebnis   –  Männer Elite und U 23
Rang   -Nr  Name                                Verein/Team                                   Zeit        Rückstand
Place  Doss nome                                Équipe                                        Temps       ècart

    1      2  Pfingsten,  Christoph   Cyclingteam De Rijke            Männer      01:02:08.078
    2     21  Weber,  Sascha          Team Differdange                Männer      01:02:29.778  00:00:21
    3      7  Kasek,  David           Cyklo Team Tabor                Männer      01:02:34.461  00:00:26
    4     18  *Nesvadba,  Jan         Madeta Fitness / Specialized    U 23        01:03:03.533  00:00:55
    5      3  Zahner,  Simon          BMC Racing Team  Schweiz        Männer      01:03:15.828  00:01:07
    6     23  Sickmüller,  Johannes   Stevens Racing Team             Männer      01:03:58.128  00:01:50
    7     24  *Schweizer,  Michael    Stevens Racing Team             U 23        01:04:26.067  00:02:17
    8     55  *Walsleben,  Max        Jenatec – Avus Automobile       U 23        01:04:50.003  00:02:41
    9     15  Hereijgers,  Kobus      Niederlande                     Männer      01:04:50.384  00:02:42
   10     27  *Lehmann,  Julian       Stevens Racing Team             U 23        01:05:07.833  00:02:59
   11     19  *Medek,  Tomas          Madeta Fitness / Specialized    U 23        01:05:27.102  00:03:19
   12      9  *Boros, Michael         Cyklo Team Tabor                U 23        01:05:38.795  00:03:30
   13     10  *Skala,  Jakub          Cyklo Team Tabor                U 23        01:05:41.708  00:03:33
   14     95  Haring, Martin          Slovakei                        Männer      01:05:42.262  00:03:34
   15      5  Gavenda,  Robert        Slovakei                        Männer      01:05:42.329  00:03:34
   16     22  Quast, Enno             Stevens Racing Team/Harvestehu  Männer      01:06:03.719  00:03:55
   17     12  Hofman,  Bart           Belgien                         Männer      01:06:04.652  00:03:56
   18     29  Volkmann, Karsten       Radverm.-Mallorca @ Berner-Bik  Männer      01:06:21.559  00:04:13
   19     96  Glajza, Robert          Slovakei                        Männer      01:06:29.156  00:04:21
   20     60  *Böhm-Gräber,  Wenzel   Focus MIG XY Cross Team         U 23        01:06:34.970  00:04:26
   21     36  Schneider,  Sascha      Gunsha-Racingteam               Männer      01:06:40.529  00:04:32
   22     26  *Bretschneider,  Toni   Stevens Racing Team             U 23        01:07:11.845  00:05:03
   23      4  *Viennet, Emillien      Frankreich                      U 23        01:07:20.100  00:05:19
   24     62  Brzezinski,  Fabian     IGAS Wendland                   Männer      01:07:29.636  00:05:21
   25     13  *Stäuble,  Dario        Schweiz                         U23         01:07:39.480  00:05:31
   24     14  Triebel,  Pascal        Luxemburg                       Männer      01:07:47.974  00:05:39
   27     17  Selig,  Rüdiger         Leopard Trek                    Männer      01:07:49.399  00:05:41
   28     20  *Svoboda,  Tomas        Madeta Fitness / Specialized    U 23        01:08:06.887  00:05:58

       Frankfurt  04.12.2011/ 16:10:17


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de