Zum Inhalt springen

37. Frankfurter Rad-Cross

Ergebnis Junioren

37. Frankfurter Rad - Cross  - SKS Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 04. Dezember 2011
Distance: 15.0000 km                              Moyenne: 23.9547 km/h

Ergebnis   Ė  Junioren U 19
Rang     -Nr  Name                    Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
Place   Doss  nome                    Équipe                          Temps         ècart
    1      4  Herklotz,  Silvio       Harvestehuder RV                00:37:34.252
    2     10  Müller,  Steffen        RC Endspurt Herford             00:38:02.441  00:00:28
    3      6  König,  Marco           Saiklís Crossteam               00:38:30.629  00:00:56
    4      7  Drumm,  Felix           Saiklís Crossteam               00:38:35.816  00:01:01
    5     27  Wouters, Toon           Niederlande                     00:39:07.958  00:01:33
    6     30  Lindenau, Max           Germania Hamburg                00:39:16.741  00:01:42
    7     11  Gruner,  Yannick        RC Endspurt Herford             00:39:17.620  00:01:43
    8     21  Müller,  Manuel         RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:39:27.787  00:01:53
    9     23  Siemermann,  Johannes   Felt Cyclo-Cross Team           00:39:45.915  00:02:11
   10     28  Glajza, Ondrej          Slovakei                        00:39:53.772  00:02:19
   11     29  Vozar, Simon            Slovakei                        00:39:53.981  00:02:19
   12     18  Meiler,  Lukas          TSV Oberammergau                00:40:12.045  00:02:37
   13     22  Auerbacher,  Adrian     Rad-Union Wangen                00:40:13.638  00:02:39
   14      9  Wollenhaupt,  Lucas     RSC le loup Köln-Rath           00:40:14.267  00:02:40
   15     15  Staake,  Lutz           RV Wanderlust Rai-Breitenbach   00:40:41.088  00:03:06
   16     19  Rudolph,  Justin        Jenatec- Avus Automobile        00:40:42.400  00:03:08
   17      8  Mathis,  Marca          Saiklís  Crossteam              00:40:50.919  00:03:16
   18     16  Britz,  Jakob           Radlerfreunde Homburg           00:41:59.960  00:04:25
   19     20  Carstensen,  Lucas      Stevens U19 Racing Team         00:42:35.070  00:05:00
   20      2  Bechynsky,  Radek       Cyklo Team Tabor                00:42:36.657  00:05:02
   21      5  Cords,  Jakob           Harvestehuder RV                00:43:33.981  00:05:59
   22     14  Hablitzel,  Jonas       RV Pfeil Magstadt               00:44:08.010  00:06:33
   23     17  Intra,  Felix           RSG Frankfurt                   00:44:52.950  00:07:18
   24     26  Unverzagt,  Felix       RSC Wiesbaden                   00:38:22.886



       Frankfurt  04.12.2011/ 12:15:31



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de