Zum Inhalt springen

35. Frankfurter Rad-Cross

Ergebnis U 14

35. Frankfurter Rad- Cross  SKS Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 06. Dezember 2009
Ergebnis  Schüler /Schülerinnen U 15   - 3 Runden = 7.5 km


Rang   St-Nr. UCI Code     Name                    Verein/Team                     Zeit         Rückstand
    1     52  GER19961125  Asel, Joshua            RC Silber-Pils Bellheim         00:22:00
    2     58  GER19960504  Wagner,  Tobias         TGV Schotten                    00:22:02.405  00:00:02
    3     63  GER19960225  Porzner,  Manuel        RSG Ansbach                     00:22:04.119  00:00:04
    4     64  GER19960611  Seidel,  Rico           Rad Team Luckenwalde            00:22:04.895  00:00:04
    5     67  CZE19961003  Honzik,  Jakub          Tschechien                      00:22:24.615  00:00:24
    6     71  GER19971104  Cords, Ludwig           Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:22:54.646  00:00:54
    7     70  GER19960921  Nicolai, Lars           RSC Ingolstadt                  00:23:01.659  00:01:01
    8     61  GER19970901  Friedrich,  Jannik      TGV Schotten                    00:23:02.968  00:01:02
    9     54  GER19960318  Gottschalk,  Jakob      RV Edelweiß  Kandel             00:23:08.242  00:01:08
   10     53  GER19960527  Janson,  Max            RV Edelweiß Kandel              00:23:08.735  00:01:08
   11     69  CZE19970421  Matejicek, Martin       Tschechien                      00:24:16.745  00:02:16
   12     56  GER19960124  Henning,  Christopher   RSC Wiesbaden                   00:25:10.352  00:03:10
   13     68  GER19970109  Wenzel,  Marvin         RSV Idstein                     00:25:44.330  00:03:44
   14     57  GER19960401  Schurig,  Julian        RSC Jena                        00:26:23.570  00:04:23
   15     66  GER19970404  Quint,  Lukas           RSV Peitz                       00:26:26.267  00:04:26
   16     62  GER19960418  Petrovski,  Andrej      RSC Reinheim                    00:26:36.787  00:04:36

Schülerinnen

Rang   St-Nr. UCI Code     Name                    Verein/Team                     Zeit         Rückstand

  1     81  GER19960715  Klein,  Lisa            RSC Überherrn                   00:23:09.287  00:01:09
  2     82  GER19970211  Kuntz, Luisa            RV Kandel                       00:26:37.844  00:05:27


       Frankfurt  06.12.2009/ 11:41:00             Kollegium der Kommisäre



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de