Zum Inhalt springen

35. Frankfurter Rad-Cross

Ergebnis Junioren

35. Frankfurter Rad- Cross  SKS Deutschland Cup Cross
Frankfurt, 06. Dezember 2009
Ergebnis  Junioren U 19    -  7 Runden
Distance: 17.5000 km                              Moyenne: 24.9926 km/h


Rang   St-Nr. UCI Code     Name                    Verein/Team                     Zeit         Rückstand
    1      1  CZE19930114  Nipi,  Voijtech         Tschechien                      00:42:00.742
    2      3  CZE19920301  Paprstka,  Tomas        Tschechien                      00:42:14.198  00:00:13
    3     11  GER19930120  Lehmann,  Julian        Stevens U19 Racing Team         00:42:21.204  00:00:20
    4     13  GER19920331  Böhm-Gräber,  Wenzel    RSC Wiesbaden                   00:42:35.612  00:00:34
    5      4  CZE19920628  Vesely,  Daniel         Tschechien                      00:43:39.484  00:01:38
    6     18  GER19921104  Sütterlin,  Jasha       RSV Achkarren                   00:45:11.742  00:03:11
    7     21  GER19930605  Keller,  Hermann        Rad Union Wangen                00:45:33.209  00:03:32
    8     10  GER19930916  Cords,  Johannes        Stevens U19 Racing Team         00:45:44.934  00:03:44
    9     12  GER19921012  Deprie,  Tobias         Stevens U19 Racing Team         00:46:32.687  00:04:31
   10     24  GER19920501  Basiy,  Oleksandr       Frankfurter RC                  00:46:52.253  00:04:51
   11     19  GER19930425  Platt,  Christopher     AMC Rodheim-Bieber              00:47:18.029  00:05:17
   12      2  CZE19930619  Louvar,  Ondrej         Tschechien                      00:47:36.188  00:05:35
   13      5  CZE19930320  Svoboda,  Tomas         Tschechien                      00:48:27.959  00:06:27
   14     29  GER19930412  Dieteren, Jan           SSG Bensheim                    00:48:30.563  00:06:29
   15     17  GER19930119  Schlenkrich,  Burkhard  Team Berner-Bikes.com           00:50:48.668  00:08:47
   16     22  GER19930226  Egger,  Mike            RSG Og. Fessenbach              00:43:37.500  - 1 Runde
   17     28  GER19930117  Simon, Jannik           RSV Ellmendingen                00:43:47.272  - 1 Runde
   18     23  GER19931217  Berthold,  Dominique    Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen       00:45:09.286  - 1 Runde
   19     27  GER19920229  Preus, Jan              RTC Freilauf Rosbach            00:28:32.401  - 1 Runde
   20     16  GER19931103  Danner,  Christoph      Team Berner-Bikes.com           00:30:17.431  - 1 Runde



       Frankfurt  06.12.2009/ 12:56:09        Kollegium der Kommisäre



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de