Zum Inhalt springen

34. Frankfurter Rad-Cross De

Ergebnis Junioren

4. Frankfurter Rad-Cross  Deutschland Cup
Frankfurt, 7. Dezember 2008

Ergebnis  Junioren U19

Distance: 20.0000 km                              Moyenne: 27.9788 km/h


Rang   St-Nr. UCICode      Name                    Verein/Team                     Zeit         Rückstand
    1      4  CZE19910804  NESVADBA, Jan           Tschechien                      00:42:53.380
    2      3  CZE19920809  BOROS, Michael          Tschechien                      00:43:26.071  00:00:32
    3     11  GER19910911  QUAST, Enno             Nationalmannschaft Deutschland  00:43:35.163  00:00:41
    4     23  GER19911116  ALTENKIRCH, Christoph   RC Kleinmachnow                 00:43:41.125  00:00:47
    5     10  GER19910705  SCHWEIZER, Michael      Nationalmannschaft Deutschland  00:43:55.886  00:01:02
    6      5  CZE19910412  SIMERLE, Michal         Tschechien                      00:44:04.137  00:01:10
    7     17  GER19910215  MAYER, Yannick          RSG Heilbronn/Stevens Tea       00:44:16.097  00:01:22
    8     22  GER19911116  MÜLLER, Phillip         RC Endspurt Herford             00:45:02.307  00:02:08
    9     18  GER19910328  NUBER, Simon            Rad Union Wangen                00:45:16.365  00:02:22
   10     29  GER19910604  HOLLER, Nikodemus       RV Pfeil Magstadt               00:45:17.877  00:02:24
   11      2  SUI19910624  WALTHER, Philipp        Schweiz                         00:45:22.228  00:02:28
   12     13  GER19920331  BÖHM-GRÄBER, Wenzel     Stevens Racing Team             00:45:48.050  00:02:54
   13      6  CZE19910608  CERNY, Michel           Tschechien                      00:45:48.456  00:02:55
   14      9  GER19911126  BRETSCHNEIDER, Toni     Nationalmannschaft Deutschland  00:45:57.817  00:03:04
   15     21  GER19910717  KÖSTERMEYER, Thorsten   RC Endspurt Herford             00:47:45.064  00:04:51
   16     25  GER19920306  GIESE, Martin           RSC Felsenland                  00:48:07.949  00:05:14
   17     24  GER19920711  MÜLLER, Mathias         RSV Wyhl                        00:49:25.621  00:06:32
   18     19  GER19910429  TULLIUS, Sven-Dominik   RSC Überherrn                   00:44:33.731
   19     28  GER19910508  JOBB, Benedikt          RSC le loup Köln                - 1 Rd. 00:44:46.478
   20     20  GER19920806  STOIBER, Jens           RSC Reinheim                            00:45:00.912
   21      1  SUI19910628  ACHERMANN, Marcel       Schweiz                                 00:45:12.747
   22     27  GER19910427  FÖLLER, Maximilian      Velociped Club Frankfurt                00:46:10.129
   23     30  GER19911207  TETZNER, Jan            RSC le loup Köln                        00:48:52.680



       Frankfurt  07.12.2008/ 12:50:19



3
M i k r o - F u n k -Timing  powered by  Olympia Consulting GmbH        ? +49-6051-9659-0  -  ( +49-6051-9659-29
Technik     -     EDV     -     Zeitmessungen     -     Sport-Information                            Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de