Zum Inhalt springen

34. Frankfurter Rad-Cross De

Ergebnis Frauen/Juniorinnen

34. Frankfurter Rad-Cross  Deutschland Cup
Frankfurt, 7. Dezember 2008

Ergebnis  Frauen Elite / Juniorinnen U19
Distance: 20.0000 km                              Moyenne: 26.4986 km/h

Rang   St-Nr. UCICODE      Name                    Verein/Team			   Kat.              Zeit         Rückstand
    1      1  GER19740319  KUPFERNAGEL, Hanka      World Sports Star               Frauen            00:45:17.123
    2      2  NED19870513  VOS, Marianne           Niederlande                     Frauen            00:45:56.229  00:00:39
    3      5  CZE19830420  HAVLIKOWA, Pavla        Tschechien                      Frauen            00:46:09.656  00:00:52
    4      8  NED19670206  HORMES-RAVENSTIJN, R.   Niederlande                     Frauen            00:47:45.697  00:02:28
    5     21  NED19881027  VAN PAASSEN, Sanne      Niederlande                     Frauen            00:47:46.544  00:02:29
    6      3  GBR19810304  RWYMAN, Helen           England Swift Racing            Frauen            00:48:43.583  00:03:26
    7     15  GER19891212  ZWICK, Martina          RSC Wörth                       Frauen            00:49:22.148  00:04:05
    8      6  SUI19890707  ACHERMANN, Jasmin       Schweiz                         Frauen            00:49:40.148  00:04:23
    9      4  GBR19841201  DAY, Gabriella          England Swift Racing            Frauen            00:49:55.338  00:04:38
   10     22  GER19750225  JURANEK, Susanne        RSC Oldenburg                   Frauen            00:49:55.493  00:04:38
   11      9  LUX19620720  GODART, Suzie           Luxemburg                       Frauen            00:51:15.314  00:05:58
   12     14  GER19770902  KLÜßENDORF, Wiebke      1a-Crossteam                    Frauen            00:51:42.982  00:06:25
   13      7  USA19690719  VARDAROS, Christine     USA                             Frauen            00:52:03.135  00:06:46
   14     23  GER19900508  SCHWEIZER, Sabrina      RU 1913 Wangen i. Al.lgäu       Frauen       - 1R 00:46:01.866
   15     13  GER19790420  BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne   1a-Crossteam                    Frauen       - 1R 00:46:19.641
   16     20  DEN19870404  HANSEN, Nikoline        Dänemark                        Frauen       - 1R 00:46:43.851
   17     27  SUI19910820  EHRLER, Desiree         Schweiz                         U19 W        - 1R 00:47:24.101
   18     24  GER19781202  WOLF, Anne Katrin       SC Riesa                        Frauen       - 1R 00:49:11.985
   19     28  GER19920725  LEUTERS, Christin       RSC Turbine Erfurt              U19 W        - 2R 00:46:40.449
   20     10  BEL19880713  DEFOOR, Sharon          Belgien                         Frauen       - 2R 00:47:01.851
   21     30  GER19920606  JANKE, Simona           RV Endspurt Wuppertal           U19 W        - 2R 00:50:30.853



       Frankfurt  07.12.2008/ 14:25:35



M i k r o - F u n k -Timing  powered by  Olympia Consulting GmbH        ? +49-6051-9659-0  -  ( +49-6051-9659-29
Technik     -     EDV     -     Zeitmessungen     -     Sport-Information                            Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de