Zum Inhalt springen

61. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Mannschafts Ergebnis Elite Männer nachb Rang


1.    Metec Continental Cyclingtem                    23

       59  NED19730624  Pasquino,  Flavio       3.
       55  NED19870727  Hagenaars,  Luc         5.
       60  NED19920314  Reinders,  Elmar       15.

 2.    Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland                       50

       35  GER19861118  Kurth,  Michael         1.
       32  GER19781210  Ganser,  Stefan        11.
       37  GER19891025  Nordhoff,  Alexander   38.

 3.    Baybydup-Wilvo Lemmens                          51

       75  NED19890123  Castelijns,  Twan      12.
       82  NED19901218  Sanden,  Harm          19.
       76  NED19910827  Greef de,  Robbert     20.

 4.   Team Raiko Stölting                             55

       23  GER19801027  Schröder,  Björn        9.
       28  NED19850309  De Jonge,  Maarten     18.
       24  NED19900312  Asselman,  Jesper      28.

 5.   Cyclingteam Jo Piels                            60

       53  NED19870819  Schulting,  Peter      14.
       48  NED19900112  Hamelink,  Jasper      16.
       49  NED19900831  Lammertink,  Maurits   30.

 6.    Nutrixxion Abus                                61

        3  GER19831216  Schweizer, Michael      6.
        6  GER19850705  Gottfried, Alexander   23.
        8  NED19851228  Vermeer, Tom           32.

 7.   Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam                   71

       93  NED19901120  Strating,  Gijs         7.
       92  NED19871109  Horring,  Lars         10.
       91  NED19850526  Burger,  Leon          54.

 8.   Team Specialized Conzept                       78

      235  GER19851030  Springer, Christoph    17.
      238  NED19910918  Roosen, Sjors          27.
      237  GER19810504  Holler, Nikodemus      34.



 9.   LKT Team Brandenburg                           82

      174  GER19900106  Hümbert,  Michael ju   21.
      180  GER19911021  Hatz,  Christopher     26.
      187  GER19890312  Lütters,  Frank        35.

10.   SC Wiedenbrück 2000                            90

      144  GER19911229  Klemme,  Daniel         4.
      147  GER19911116  Müller,  Phillip       24.
      141  GER19750605  Papstein,  Björn       62.

11.   SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS                        104

      151  BEL19920131  Neurisse, Xandro       25.
      152  BEL19911112  Godderis, Niels        33.
      149  BEL19920716  DECORTE,  AXEL         46.

12.   Thüringer Energieteam                         109

       41  GER19890824  Matzka,  Ralf           2.
       46  GER19920106  Thiel,  Fabian         43.
       44  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian       64.

13.   Team Energie Ghost                            170

       14  GER19870620  Fiedler,  Jacob        13.
       19  GER19910215  Mayer,  Yannick        40.
       15  GER19840526  Forberger,  Sven      117.

14.   Runacor Line Cycling Team                     179

       88  ned19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle       22.
       83  ned19930815  Brusselman, Twan       66.
       85  ned19851222  van de Vall, Lars      91.

15.   W.V. de Jonge Renner                          190

      162  NED19920317  Sanders,  Dajo         31.
      161  NED19930111  Roosen,  Timo          69.
      159  NED19900521  Mulder,  Nick          90.

16.   Parkhotel Valkenburg VT                       193

       65  NED19931202  Bouwman,  Koen         29.
       71  NED19881028  Ruckert,  Patrick      78.
       72  NED19930809  Stijns,  Wayne         86.


17.   Koga Cycling Team                              205

      228  NED19870611  Asjes, Jelmer          53.
      230  NED19840124  Jonkmann, Geert-Jan    75.
      229  NED19890925  Kuiper, Bouke          77.

18.   Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie             208

      112  NZL19880801  Macic,  Christopher    42.
      111  BEL19790520  Kuyckx,  Jan           82.
      108  GBR19860812  Bartlett,  Chris       84.

19.   EBH Elshof Cycling Team                        232

      222  NED19930830  Van  Beusichem, Thij   57.
      225  NED19890315  Spruit, John           79.
      223  NED19931211  Van den Burg, Joost    96.

20.   NWVG Bike4AIR Cyclingteam                       259

       99  NED19921021  Hoekstra,  Jochem      50.
      102  FIN19890202  Tiainen, Sami         104.
      100  GER19771109  Haxsen,  Christoph    105.

21.   Team Maaslandster                               325

      125  NED19760520  CUPPENS,  Tjarco       99.
      131  NED19921202  SCHMEITZ,  Pablo      108.
      126  NED19820309  Kersjes, Wouter       118.


Olympia  Event Service  - Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de