Zum Inhalt springen

61. Köln-Schuld-Frechen

Ergebnis Männer Elite

Rang  St_Nr   UCI CODE     Name                                 Team                            Zeit       Rückstand

    1     35  GER19861118  Kurth,  Michael                      Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:27:52.884
    2     41  GER19890824  Matzka,  Ralf                        Thüringer Energie Team          04:27:53.460  00:00:00
    3     59  NED19730624  Pasquino,  Flavio                    Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:27:55.436  00:00:02
    4    144  GER19911229  Klemme,  Daniel                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. - Rad  04:27:56.082  00:00:03
    5     55  NED19870727  Hagenaars,  Luc                      Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:27:56.383  00:00:03
    6      3  GER19831216  Schweizer, Michael                   Nutrixxion Abus                 04:27:56.390  00:00:03
    7     93  NED19901120  Strating,  Gijs                      Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:27:56.417  00:00:03
    8    232  NED19900224  Boeve, Mats                          CT De Rijke                     04:27:56.691  00:00:03
    9     23  GER19801027  Schröder,  Björn                     Team Raiko Stölting             04:27:57.093  00:00:04
   10     92  NED19871109  Horring,  Lars                       Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:27:57.455  00:00:04
   11     32  GER19781210  Ganser,  Stefan                      Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:27:57.684  00:00:04
   12     75  NED19890123  Castelijns,  Twan                    Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:27:58.190  00:00:05
   13     14  GER19870620  Fiedler,  Jacob                      Team NSP - Ghost                04:27:58.217  00:00:05
   14     53  NED19870819  Schulting,  Peter                    Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:27:58.244  00:00:05
   15     60  NED19920314  Reinders,  Elmar                     Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:27:58.322  00:00:05
   16     48  NED19900112  Hamelink,  Jasper                    Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:27:58.377  00:00:05
   17    235  GER19851030  Springer, Christoph                  Team Specialized Conzept Store  04:27:58.390  00:00:05
   18     28  NED19850309  De Jonge,  Maarten                   Team Raiko Stölting             04:27:58.645  00:00:05
   19     82  NED19901218  Sanden,  Harm                        Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:27:58.824  00:00:05
   20     76  NED19910827  Greef de,  Robbert                   Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:27:58.964  00:00:06
   21    174  GER19900106  Hümbert,  Michael jun.               LKT Team Brandenburg            04:27:59.142  00:00:06
   22     88  ned19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle                     Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:27:59.238  00:00:06
   23      6  GER19850705  Gottfried, Alexander                 Nutrixxion Abus                 04:27:59.286  00:00:06
   24    147  GER19911116  Müller,  Phillip                     SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. - Rad  04:27:59.300  00:00:06
   25    151  BEL19880315  OERLEMANS,  TOM                      SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:27:59.499  00:00:06
   26    180  GER19911021  Hatz,  Christopher                   Radsport Team Lutz e.V.         04:27:59.552  00:00:06
   27    238  NED19910918  Roosen, Sjörs                        Cycling Team Jo Piels           04:27:59.565  00:00:06
   28     24  NED19900312  Asselman,  Jesper                    Team Raiko Stölting             04:27:59.838  00:00:06
   29     65  NED19931202  Bouwman,  Koen                       Parkhotel Valkenburg CT         04:28:00.164  00:00:07
   30     49  NED19900831  Lammertink,  Maurits                 Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:28:00.317  00:00:07
   31    162  NED19920317  Sanders,  Dajo                       W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:28:00.900  00:00:08
   32      8  NED19851228  Vermeer, Tom                         Nutrixxion Abus                 04:28:01.035  00:00:08
   33    152  BEL19860711  PATTEN,  DANIEL                      SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:28:01.083  00:00:08
   34    237  GER19810504  Holler, Nikodemus                    Team Specialized Conzept Store  04:28:01.448  00:00:08
   35    187  GER19890312  Lütters,  Frank                      RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e.V.      04:28:01.486  00:00:08
   36     30  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils                       Team Raiko Stölting             04:28:01.522  00:00:08
   37     61  NED19930530  Van De Hengel,  Bob                  Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:28:01.577  00:00:08
   38     37  GER19891025  Nordhoff,  Alexander                 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:02.481  00:00:09
   39     47  NED19870704  De Beer,  Pim                        Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:28:02.556  00:00:09
   40     19  GER19910215  Mayer,  Yannick                      Team NSP - Ghost                04:28:02.798  00:00:09
   41     29  GER19900915  Gebauer,  Tim                        Team Raiko Stölting             04:28:02.952  00:00:10
   42    112  NZL19880801  Macic,  Christopher                  Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Ko  04:28:03.120  00:00:10
   43     46  GER19920106  Thiel,  Fabian                       Thüringer Energie Team          04:28:03.629  00:00:10
   44     51  NED19841125  Oostlander,  Sander                  Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:28:04.168  00:00:11
   45    164  NED12111986  Poth,  Christian                     Bike Aid                        04:28:04.419  00:00:11
   46    149  BEL19920716  DECORTE,  AXEL                       SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:28:04.585  00:00:11
   47    155  BEL19891002  VANDEN BAK,  LAURENT                 SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:28:04.594  00:00:11
   48     36  GER19901220  Hellmann, Juian                      Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:04.745  00:00:11
   49     27  GER19900915  Keop,  Thomas                        Team Raiko Stölting             04:28:04.868  00:00:11
   50     99  NED19921021  Hoekstra,  Jochem                    NWVG Bike4AIR Cyclingteam       04:28:04.928  00:00:12
   51      1  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk                         Nutrixxion Abus                 04:28:05.239  00:00:12
   52     31  GER19801217  Retschke,  Robert                    Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:05.270  00:00:12
   53    228  NED19870611  Asjes, Jelmer                        Koga Cycling Team               04:28:05.311  00:00:12
   54     91  NED19850526  Burger,  Leon                        Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:28:05.981  00:00:13
   55     38  GER19871031  Westmattelmann,  Daniel              Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:07.494  00:00:14
   56     34  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick                      Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:07.777  00:00:14
   57    222  NED19930831  Van Beuschem, Thijs                  EBH Elshof Cycling Team         04:28:08.101  00:00:15
   58     98  NED19820815  van den Berg,  Pim                   Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:28:09.629  00:00:16
   59     50  NED19910519  Nolten,  Bram                        Cyclingteam Jo Piels            04:28:09.831  00:00:16
   60    186  GER19870810  Aigner,  Dominic                     RSV 1896 Euskirchen e.V.        04:28:14.126  00:00:21
   61     33  GER19870706  Bertling,  Matthias                  Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland     04:28:29.058  00:00:36
   62    141  GER19750605  Papstein,  Björn                     SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. - Rad  04:28:29.594  00:00:36
   63     64  NED19860411  Wiersma,  Jeffrey                    Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:28:41.083  00:00:48
   64     44  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian                     Thüringer Energie Team          04:28:56.412  00:01:03
   65    136  NED19880821  Kweldam,  Nick                       Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingte  04:31:31.102  00:03:38
   66     83  ned19920605  Broers,  Erwin                       Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:31:31.766  00:03:38
   67     94  NED19890818  de Boer,  Joris                      Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:31:31.989  00:03:39
   68     79  NED19920301  Marel vd,  Jelle                     Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:31:32.085  00:03:39
   69    161  NED19930111  Roosen,  Timo                        W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:31:32.122  00:03:39
   70     78  NED 1990830  Kleinloog,  Tim                      Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:31:32.211  00:03:39
   71    153  BEL19930128  TOUQUET,  JOREN                      SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:31:32.360  00:03:39
   72     45  GER19921104  Sütterlin,  Jasha                    Thüringer Energie Team          04:31:32.649  00:03:39
   73     40  GER19900718  Kahra,  Johannes                     Thüringer Energie Team          04:31:32.779  00:03:39
   74     56  NED19810218  Smit, Dennis                         Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:31:33.098  00:03:40
   75    230  NED19840124  Jonkman, Geert-Jan                   Koga Cycling Team               04:31:33.185  00:03:40
   76     96  NED19890903  de Vries,  Harm                      Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:31:33.368  00:03:40
   77    229  NED19890925  Kuiper, Bouke                        Koga Cycling Team               04:31:33.507  00:03:40
   78     71  NED19881028  Ruckert,  Patrick                    Parkhotel Valkenburg CT         04:31:34.086  00:03:41
   79    225  NED19890315  Spruit, John                         EBH Elshof Cycling Team         04:31:35.428  00:03:42
   80     77  NED19930714  Kastelijn, Ian                       Babydump-Wilvo-Lemmens          04:31:35.861  00:03:42
   81    148  BEL19850817  BORRY,  KIM                          SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:31:37.867  00:03:44
   82    111  BEL19790520  Kuyckx,  Jan                         Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Ko  04:31:40.180  00:03:47
   83    150  BEL19931217  GHELDOF,  HENRY                      SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS          04:31:47.766  00:03:54
   84    108  GBR19860812  Bartlett,  Chris                     Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Ko  04:32:19.471  00:04:26
   85    231  NED19891129  Stamsnijder, Bas                     CT De Rijke                     04:32:30.574  00:04:37
   86     72  NED19930809  Stijns,  Wayne                       Parkhotel Valkenburg CT         04:32:30.747  00:04:37
   87     39  GER19930316  Dietrich,  Benjamin                  Thüringer Energie Team          04:32:30.963  00:04:38
   88    200  GER19840619  Schütz,  Moritz                      RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   04:32:31.417  00:04:38
   89    181  GER19900724  Droste,  Jan-Niklas                  Radsport-Rhein-Neckar e.V.      04:32:31.934  00:04:39
   90    159  NED19900521  Mulder,  Nick                        W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:32:32.138  00:04:39
   91     85  ned19920517  Elzing,  Adrik                       Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:32:32.146  00:04:39
   92     26  GER19930613  Walscheid,  Max                      Team Raiko Stölting             04:32:32.279  00:04:39
   93    163  NED19931120  Sint Nicolaas,  Tristan              W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:32:32.292  00:04:39
   94     84  ned19911111  De Groot,  Daan                      Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:32:32.482  00:04:39
   95     90  ned19890726  Van Diermen,  Johnny                 Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:32:32.541  00:04:39
   96    223  NED19931211  Van den Burg, Joost                  EBH Elshof Cycling Team         04:32:32.692  00:04:39
   97     42  GER19920826  Predatsch,  Kevin                    Thüringer Energie Team          04:32:32.968  00:04:40
   98     89  ned19890726  Van Diermen,  Jaron                  Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:32:33.141  00:04:40
   99    125  NED19760520  CUPPENS,  Tjarco                     Team Maaslandster               04:32:33.364  00:04:40
  100    198  GER19921015  Wolf,                                RSV Unna 1968 e.V.              04:32:34.589  00:04:41
  101    133  NED19870316  Houwers,  Bor                        Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingte  04:32:34.760  00:04:41
  102    188  GER19910420  Weih,  Jonas                         RSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e.V.      04:32:35.096  00:04:42
  103      5  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger                    Nutrixxion Abus                 04:32:35.556  00:04:42
  104    102  NED19890703  Hoekstra,  Marco                     NWVG Bike4AIR Cyclingteam       04:32:35.881  00:04:42
  105    100  GER19771109  Haxsen,  Christoph                   NWVG Bike4AIR Cyclingteam       04:32:35.931  00:04:43
  106    146  GER19910115  Köhler,  Falko-Nils                  SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. - Rad  04:32:36.039  00:04:43
  107    157  NED19930825  Goos,  Luuk                          W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:32:36.249  00:04:43
  108    131  NED19921202  SCHMEITZ,  Pablo                     Team Maaslandster               04:32:40.460  00:04:47
  109    103  NED19880808  Merx,  Peter                         NWVG Bike4AIR Cyclingteam       04:32:40.873  00:04:47
  110    158  NED 1900606  Knops,  Jorn                         W.V. De Jonge Renner            04:32:41.561  00:04:48
  111      4  GER19840301  Kröber, Sebastian                    Nutrixxion Abus                 04:32:41.885  00:04:49
  112     57  NED19851021  Lindeman,  Adrie                     Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:32:42.122  00:04:49
  113     95  NED19890310  de Vries,  Berden                    Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:32:42.143  00:04:49
  114     68  NED19881118  Martens, Bob                         Parkhotel Valkenburg CT         04:32:43.913  00:04:51
  115    221  NED19890130  Been, Wouter                         EBH Elshof Cycling Team         04:32:44.053  00:04:51
  116     87  ned19900908  Loozen,  Luc                         Rucanor-Line Cycling Team       04:32:44.202  00:04:51
  117     15  GER19840526  Forberger,  Sven                     Team NSP - Ghost                04:32:44.418  00:04:51
  118    126  NED19851013  JETTEN,  Roel                        Team Maaslandster               04:32:44.668  00:04:51
  119    143  GER19870409  Albinusm,  Henrik                    SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. - Rad  04:32:51.071  00:04:58
  120    183  GER19730203  Riha,  Vladi                         RRG Bremen e.V.                 04:32:51.528  00:04:58
  121    127  NED19861124  JOOSTEN,  Stefan                     Team Maaslandster               04:32:51.801  00:04:58
  122    182  GER19881115  Dohlus,  Tobias                      RC 1913 Wendelstein e.V.        04:32:52.188  00:04:59
  123    215  GER19901023  Kraft,  Harry                        AC 1892 Weinheim e.V.           04:32:52.425  00:04:59
  124    193  GER19900611  Selvi,  Timur                        RSV Öschelbronn                 04:32:52.440  00:04:59
  125    206  GER19901027  Schnaidt,  Fabian                    Team Specialized Concept Store  04:32:52.658  00:04:59
  126    211  GER19861122  Hench,  Christoph                    TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. - Rads  04:32:53.527  00:05:00
  127    234  AZE19840801  Surutkovich, Oleksandr               Team Specialized Conzept Store  04:32:53.544  00:05:00
  128    233  AZE19870212  Asadov, Elchin                       Team Specialized Conzept Store  04:32:54.492  00:05:01
  129     63  NED19881007  Vermeulen,  Jeff                     Metec Continental Cyclingteam   04:33:06.515  00:05:13
  130    123  NL-19850413  Wallink,  Marien                     Craft Sensa Cyclingteam         04:33:12.615  00:05:19
  131     97  NED19900216  van Breda,  Rick                     Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam   04:33:13.161  00:05:20




Olympia  Event Service  - Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de