Zum Inhalt springen

30. Großer Preis der Stadt Bad Homburg

Ergebnis Hobby Rennen

30. Großer Preis der Stadt Bad Homburg  23. August 2009
Ergebnis Hobby Rennen

Distance: 41.6000 km                              Moyenne: 39.9639 km/h

Rang   St_Nr  Name                     Team                                 Zeit        Rückstand

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     34  Glanzner, Michael       Velo- Team Langnese                   01:02:27.382
    2     47  Braun, Markus                                                 01:02:27.474  00:00:00
    3     16  Funck, Thomas           RRC Günther Longerich                 01:02:29.147  00:00:01
    4     61  Horvath, Marvin         Schlüchtern                           01:02:29.444  00:00:02
    5     58  Wettermann, Alexander   Frankfurt a.M.                        01:02:29.724  00:00:02
    6     48  Bäbler, Jörg                                                  01:02:29.989  00:00:02
    7      3  Jung, Christopher       Team Taunus-Express                   01:02:30.051  00:00:02
    8     66  Brunner, Thomas         Team Fette Kette                      01:02:30.295  00:00:02
    9     45  Weber, Dominik          RSC 77 Bimbach                        01:02:30.504  00:00:03
   10     73  Singer, Andreas                                               01:02:30.703  00:00:03
   11      2  Grudde, Kai             RFC Oberstedten 1899 e.V.             01:02:30.760  00:00:03
   12     51  Otten, Moritz           Squaddra Messageri Frankfurt          01:02:31.453  00:00:04
   13     26  Riedesel, Heiko         Frank Davis Racing Team               01:02:31.839  00:00:04
   14     25  Opatz, Alexander        RSC Wiesbaden                         01:02:35.994  00:00:08
   15     28  Senft, Stefan           Ohne                                  01:02:37.386  00:00:10
   16     14  Steinbach, Oliver                                             01:02:41.354  00:00:13
   17     33  Schlicht, Andreas       Team TT                               01:02:45.234  00:00:17
   18     13  Kiendl, Andreas         RSV Seeheim                           01:02:46.518  00:00:19
   19      4  Weggenmann, Ralf                                              01:05:06.924  00:02:39
   20     32  Birnbach, Ralf          RSC Betzdorf                          01:05:12.034  00:02:44
   21     37  Holl, Dennis            Squadra Messaggeri FFM e.V.           01:05:46.236  00:03:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   22     18  Klee, Florian           RSV Bad Hersfeld                 - 1R 01:00:17.066
   23     71  Polster, Christoph                                       - 1R 01:00:17.234
   24     57  Müller, Sven            Frankfurt a.M.                   - 1R 01:02:35.526
   25     62  Türpitz, Alexander      Team Fette Kette                 - 1R 01:02:36.977
   26     74  Fleck, Dagmar                                            - 1R 01:02:37.523
   27     22  Schmelz, Marco          RSC Bimbach                      - 1R 01:02:38.914
   28     52  Liebscher, Björn                                         - 1R 01:02:39.574
   29     72  Lock, Joachim                                            - 1R 01:02:43.721
   30     68  Schmeling, Dirk Hans O  Team Fette Kette                 - 1R 01:02:59.285
   31     53  Schulz, Thomas          Kronberg                         - 1R 01:03:11.442
   32     43  Kammerer, Sascha                                         - 1R 01:05:06.999
   33     69  Frankenbach, Patrick    Team Fette Kette                 - 2R 01:03:25.311
   34      9  Förster, André          Taunus Sparkasse                 - 2R 01:04:12.718
   35     55  Ehring, Björn           Lübeck                           - 2R 01:04:13.622
   36     20  Könings, Tim                                             - 2R 01:05:26.870
   37     60  Strauch, Mark                                            - 3R 01:02:29.356
   38     63  Wettig, Dirk            Team Fette Kette                 - 3R 01:02:35.856
   39     70  Wiechulla, Richard Mic                                   - 3R 01:02:55.879
   40     24  Kempinski, Lukas                                         - 3R 01:04:07.927
   41      5  Kattge, Timo            Team Meisterjäger-Tattoo INRI    - 3R 01:04:08.134
   42     31  Jobst, Daniel           RSC MRW Frankfurt/M              - 3R 01:04:09.235
   43     56  Kempf, Heiner           Bad Homburg                      - 3R 01:04:14.031
   44     42  Klee, Christian         RSC Reinheim 80                  - 3R 01:04:43.053
   45     36  Hinze, Stefan                                            - 4R 01:02:58.788
   46     41  Alves dos Santos, Anto                                   - 4R 01:03:18.282
   47     44  Henzel, Joachim         RV Anspach                       - 5R 01:03:12.604
   48     27  Stolz-Davis, Joel Hend  Frank Davis Racing Team          - 5R 01:05:01.534
   49     65  Schöberl, Frank         Team Fette Kette                 - 6R 00:52:50.456
   50     64  Lückhoff, Walter Hans   Weibling                         - 6R 01:03:18.631
   51      6  Voelger, Juergen        TSG Oberursel                    - 9R 01:05:33.167
   52     54  Dogan-Schulz, Songül    Kronberg                         - 9R 01:05:37.703


       Bad Homburg  23.08.2009/ 15:05:53