Zum Inhalt springen

30. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt - Bundesliga U 23 BIO RACER

Tages Mannschaftswertung U 23

 1. TET Thüringer Energie Team                   439           30

        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John         1./210
        3  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick        6./123
        8  GER19881006  May, Maximilian         8./106

 2. THM Team Heizomat Mapei                      382           25

       44  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian         2./180
       47  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix           7./114
       43  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian         11./ 88

 3. LKT Team Brandenburg                         307           21

       17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin         3./160
       20  GER19870703  Meier, Tino             9./ 99
       18  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes       32./ 48

 4. TSS Team Seven Stones                        281           18

      191  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim           4./145
      192  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani   13./ 79
      190  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik        23./ 57

 5. KED Bianchi Team Berlin                      205           16

       30  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn       15./ 72
       29  GER19870627  Fiedler, Jacob         16./ 69
       36  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon         18./ 64

 6. TBS RG Team Bergstraße                       190           15

       71  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   14./ 75
       84  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         20./ 60
       75  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer        25./ 55

 7. TRH Team Rothaus                             184           14

       63  GER19891228  Kern, Julian           10./ 93
       62  GER19890403  Hesse, Matthias        33./ 47
       66  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas      36./ 44

 8. ERL Team Espoirs Robert Lang                 156           13

       90  GER19890409  Thiemeier, Jakob       19./ 62
       92  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha         29./ 51
       87  GER19891223  Flemming, Nils         37./ 43

 9. EGN Team Rose NRW                            144           12

      128  GER19880330  Oelerich, Jan          21./ 59
      133  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank         22./ 58
      132  GER19890513  Gebauer, Tim           53./ 27

10. MLP Radteam                                   63           11

      145  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo             58./ 22
      142  GER19900901  Barth, Tim             59./ 21
      146  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal       60./ 20