Zum Inhalt springen

30. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt - Bundesliga U 23 BIO RACER

Tages Einzelwertung U 23

  1    2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John       TET Thüringer Energi       04.23.02    00.00      210     0     0
  2   44  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.23.36    00.34      180     0     0
  3   17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brandenburg       04.23.40    00.38      160     0     0
  4  191  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         TSS Team Seven Stone       04.23.40    00.38      145     0     0
  5  281  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        Cervelo Test Team          04.23.40    00.38      133     0     0
  6    3  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      TET Thüringer Energi       04.23.42    00.40      123     0     0
  7   47  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix         THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.24.24    01.22      114     0     0
  8    8  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       TET Thüringer Energi       04.24.24    01.22      106     0     0
  9   20  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           LKT Team Brandenburg       04.24.50    01.48       99     0     0
 10   63  GER19891228  Kern, Julian          TRH Team Rothaus           04.24.50    01.48       93     0     0
 11   43  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian        THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.24.50    01.48       88     0    25
 12   10  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      TET Thüringer Energi       04.24.53    01.51       83     0     0
 13  192  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  TSS Team Seven Stone       04.24.53    01.51       79     0     0
 14   71  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.24.53    01.51       75     0     0
 15   30  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn      KED Bianchi Team Ben       04.25.01    01.59       72     0     0
 16   29  GER19870627  Fiedler, Jacob        KED Bianchi Team Ben       04.25.30    02.28       69     0     0
 17   48  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.25.54    02.52       66     0     0
 18   36  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED Bianchi Team Ber       04.25.54    02.52       64     0     0
 19   90  GER19890409  Thiemeier, Jakob      ERL Team Espoirs Rob       04.25.54    02.52       62     0     0
 20   84  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal        TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.25.54    02.52       60     0     0
 21  128  GER19880330  Oelerich, Jan         EGN Team Rose NRW          04.25.54    02.52       59     0     0
 22  133  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank        EGN Team Rose NRW          04.25.54    02.52       58     0     0
 23  190  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik       TSS Team Seven Stone       04.25.54    02.52       57     0     0
 24    9  GER19881006  May, Sebastian        TET Thüringer Energi       04.25.54    02.52       56     0     0
 25   75  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer       TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.25.54    02.52       55     0     0
 26   82  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.26.04    03.02       54     0     0
 27   50  GER19890507  Plötner, Nils         THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.26.10    03.08       53     0     0
 28   49  GER19881029  Völk, Florian         THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.26.52    03.50       52     0     0
 29   92  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha        ERL Team Espoirs Rob       04.27.43    04.41       51     0     0
 30   45  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David    THM Team Heizomat Ma       04.27.43    04.41       50     0     0
 31   35  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED Bianchi Team Ber       04.27.43    04.41       49     0     0
 32   18  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      LKT Team Brandenburg       04.30.02    07.00       48     0     0
 33   62  GER19890403  Hesse, Matthias       TRH Team Rothaus           04.31.26    08.24       47     0     0
 34  185  GER19900106 *Hümbert, Michael jun  TSS Team Seven Stone       04.32.58    09.56       46    46     0
 35  183  GER19900305 *Wagner, Frank-Daniel  TSS Team Seven Stone       04.32.58    09.56       45    45     0
 36   66  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas     TRH Team Rothaus           04.32.58    09.56       44     0     0
 37   87  GER19891223  Flemming, Nils        ERL Team Espoirs Rob       00.00.00    36.58       43     0     0
 38  187  GER19891025  Nordhoff, Alexander   TSS Team Seven Stone       04.32.58    09.56       42     0     0
 39  197  GER19891009  Quast, Ole            RAD Team Hamburg           04.32.58    09.56       41     0     0
 40   85  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    ERL Team Espoirs Rob       04.33.02    10.00       40     0     0
 41  186  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick        TSS Team Seven Stone       04.33.02    10.00       39     0     0
 42    1  GER19900127 *Bürgel, Bastian       TET Thüringer Energi       04.33.27    10.25       38    38     0
 43   15  GER19900821 *Dehmel, Felix         LKT Team Brandenburg       04.38.05    15.03       37    37     0
 44   33  GER19870827  Müller, Stefan        KED Bianchi Team Ber       04.38.05    15.03       36     0     0
 45   93  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman       ERL Team Espoirs Rob       04.38.05    15.03       35     0     0
 46  198  GER19890128  Faltin, Bastian       RAD Team Hamburg           04.38.05    15.03       34     0     0
 47   83  GER19900109 *Brödel, Jonas         TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.38.05    15.03       33    33     0
 48    4  GER19890707  Harbig, Florian       TET Thüringer Energi       04.38.05    15.03       32     0     0
 49   74  GER19901214 *Prieto, Pascal        TBS RG Team Bergstra       04.38.05    15.03       31    31     0
 50  184  GER19900418 *Roth, Christopher     TSS Team Seven Stone       04.38.05    15.03       30    30     0
 51   65  GER19891210  Kufner, Raymund       TRH Team Rothaus           04.40.14    17.12       29     0     0
 52   91  GER19871130  Thomas, Benjamin      ERL Team Espoirs Rob       04.40.38    17.36       28     0     0
 53  132  GER19890513  Gebauer, Tim          EGN Team Rose NRW          04.45.16    22.14       27     0     0
 54  121  GER19870522  Heinze, René          JTC Jenatec Cycling        04.45.16    22.14       26     0     0
 55   32  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         KED Bianchi Team Be        04.45.16    22.14       25     0     0
 56   16  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      LKT Team Brandenburg       04.45.16    22.14       24     0     0
 57  119  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp   JTC Jenatec Cycling        04.46.29    23.27       23     0     0
 58  145  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo            MLP Radteam                04.46.29    23.27       22     0     0
 59  142  GER19900901 *Barth, Tim            MLP Radteam                04.46.29    23.27       21    21     0
 60  146  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP Radteam                04.46.38    23.36       20     0     0
 61  134  GER19901101 *Walbrül, Gero         EGN Team Rose NRW          04.46.43    23.41       19    19     0
 62   22  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      LKT Team Brandenburg       04.46.57    23.55       18     0     0
 63   23  GER19901115 *Schiewer, Franz       LKT Team Brandenburg       04.46.57    23.55       17    17     0