Zum Inhalt springen

3. Rügen Challenge Sellin 2012

Teamwertung 54 km

3. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  21. Oktober 2012
Ergebnis   54  km   Teamwertung  - 3 Fahrer

Rang  Team                                             Zeit             Rückstand

  1. KJV  Rügen "Die  Nordlichter"                04:09:59.94

             160  Zabel, Thomas                   01:23:14.886
             144  Adam, Franko                    01:23:22.140
              55  Dürre, Steffen                  01:23:22.918

  2. HALLZIG EXPRESS 2                            04:10:29.83    00:29.89

             122  Polz, Oliver                    01:23:22.540
             118  Richter, Marco                  01:23:33.353
             120  Werner, Christoph               01:23:33.932

  3. Hagi Racing Team                             04:11:14.43    01:14.49

             115  Thiele, Jürgen                  01:23:24.702
              69  Bulian, Rene                    01:23:26.168
              89  Weber, Gernot                   01:24:23.560

  4. WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld                     04:18:01.93    08:01.99

             175  Gosch, Andreas                  01:23:32.078
             176  Flöter, Björn                   01:24:17.035
             177  Paulsen, Bettina                01:30:12.820

  5. Velofanatics Altlandsberg                    04:18:20.77    08:20.83

             132  Hauff, Thomas                   01:23:13.294
              17  Maire, Andre                    01:25:26.423
              66  Richter, Jens                   01:29:41.055

  6. www.fitness-City-nord.de                     04:22:35.14    12:35.20

             155  Baltz, Gunnar                   01:23:44.207
             112  Oberschmidt, Peter              01:25:33.233
             128  Oberschmidt, Martin             01:33:17.703

  7. Ghostbikers                                  04:22:57.16    12:57.22

             142  Jäger, Martin                   01:23:32.637
             134  Greshake, Sebastian             01:28:57.433
              75  Stuhr, Thomas                   01:30:27.086

  8. Team Drinkuth                                04:23:06.29    13:06.35

             166  Salzinger, Eric                 01:23:24.308
             109  Lange, Torsten                  01:29:43.059
             167  Scheurer, Martin                01:29:58.923

  9. BB Bike Team                                 04:31:33.77    21:33.83

              62  Kleebaum, Eric                  01:27:52.216
              70  Schaar, Christian               01:28:38.814
              57  Schubert, Torsten               01:35:02.742

 10. CNFT                                         04:43:33.10    33:33.16

             147  Becker, Stefan                  01:29:58.157
             158  Fischer, Martin                 01:36:17.164
              54  Delorme, Andre                  01:37:17.778



 11. Hagi Racing Team 2                           04:49:43.68    39:43.74

              83  Zeps, Robert                    01:30:00.244
              87  Horn, Steffen                   01:33:16.849
              91  Gabriel, Lothar                 01:46:26.582

 12. Abzug                                        05:06:47.13    56:47.19

               9  Raske, Christian                01:37:13.613
               8  Hömke, Catharina                01:43:04.494
               7  Niemann, Markus                 01:46:29.024

 13. Team Com In                                  05:28:29.83    18:29.89

              68  Schaller, Max Rudolf            01:43:03.794
              18  Stüllein, Ulf                   01:49:51.399
              22  Thron, Eike                     01:55:34.634

 14. 'Wikinger                                    05:30:43.31    20:43.37

             140  Brinkmann, Jörn                 01:33:16.298
             138  Bließ, Christoph                01:58:43.403
             139  Giebel, Frank                   01:58:43.607

 15. ATo Mic Hamburg                              05:45:13.95    35:14.01

              45  Altrock, Andreas                01:49:24.708
              44  Michelsen, Britta               01:50:51.340
              46  Michelsen, Stefan               02:04:57.898




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de