Zum Inhalt springen

29. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt und BL U 23 Chemnitz

Tagesmannschaft

RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2008
	Erzgebirgsrundfahrt Chemnitz, 29. Juni 2008
	Tages  Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft        Fahrer               Rang/Pkt.            Punkte

 1. LKT Team Brandenburg                         362           30

       15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias          2./180
       23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin          9./ 99
       25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan        12./ 83

 2. MHM Team Mapei Heizomat                      328           25

       62  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas        3./160
       57  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael         8./106
       60  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David     19./ 62

 3. KED -Bianchi Team Berlin                     313           21

       72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon          1./210
       71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias    26./ 54
       73  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn       31./ 49

 4. THE Thüringer Energie Team                   285           18

        3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian          5./133
        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John        11./ 88
       10  GER19881006  May, Maximilian        18./ 64

 5. IST Team Ista                                263           16

       86  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel         4./145
       92  GER19890825  Nerz, Dominik          14./ 75
       85  GER19890222  Baldauf, Sebastian     37./ 43

 6. RTB RG Team Bergstraße U23                   261           15

      103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick          6./123
      108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   15./ 72
       99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg            17./ 66

 7. RTH Team Rothaus                             258           14

      155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix           7./114
      159  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp          10./ 93
      164  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         29./ 51

 8. CTM Continental Team Milram                  186           13

       47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob         13./ 79
       50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik             16./ 69
       43  GER19890301  Bodenschatz, Florian   42./ 38

 9. PRM PZ Racing/RRC Mannheim                   144           12

      171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph       22./ 58
      175  GER19860808  Müller, Robert         27./ 53
      177  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus       47./ 33



10. ARB RG Akud Rose Berlin                      122           11

       37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric         23./ 57
       38  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alex          38./ 42
       31  GER19890422  Kenzler, Arne          57./ 23

11. MTE LG MountainsToo-Espoirs                  120           10

      253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko     32./ 48
      259  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer        40./ 40
      255  GER19891127  Fuchs, Felix           48./ 32

12. MLP Radteam                                  108            9

      200  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo             36./ 44
      201  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal       41./ 39
      204  GER19860901  Marschall, Marian      55./ 25

13. JTC Team Jenatec                             100            8

      274  GER19880319  Mai, Christoph         28./ 52
      273  GER19870404  Kästner, Richard       53./ 27
      267  GER19891126  Ampler, Rick           59./ 21

14. RPS FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar                   99            7

      187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David         25./ 55
      188  GER19881019  Hirsch, Stephan        54./ 26
      186  GER19890608  Bossler, Rafael        62./ 18