Zum Inhalt springen

29. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt und BL U 23 Chemnitz

Tagesklassement

     RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2008
         Erzgebirgsrundfahrt Chemnitz, 29. Juni 2008 - Tages Klassement
Distance: 171.40 km                              Moyenne: 37.16 km/h

Rang St-Nr.    UCICDE             Name                                       Mannschaft                 Zeit              Rückstand      Punkte     JG +  Aktiv-Pkt.

  1   72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Te  04.36.43    00.00      210     0     0
  2   15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  04.36.51    00.08      180     0     0
  3   62  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      MHM Team Mapei   04.36.51    00.08      160     0     0
  4   86  GER19871017  Fischer, Marcel       IST Team Ista    04.37.17    00.34      145     0    25
  5    3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian        THE Thüringer E  04.37.20    00.37      133     0     0
  6  103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        RTB RG Team Ber  04.37.49    01.06      123     0     0
  7  155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         RTH Team Rothau  04.37.51    01.08      114     0     0
  8   57  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       MHM Team Mapei   04.37.51    01.08      106     0     0
  9   23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  04.38.00    01.17       99     0     0
 10  159  GER19890710 *Ries, Philipp         RTH Team Rothau  04.38.50    02.07       93    93     0
 11    2  GER19890107 *Degenkolb, John       THE Thüringer E  04.38.50    02.07       88    88     0
 12   25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       LKT Team Brande  04.38.50    02.07       83     0     0
 13   47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Continental  04.38.50    02.07       79     0     0
 14   92  GER19890825 *Nerz, Dominik         IST Team Ista    04.38.50    02.07       75    75     0
 15  108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  RTB RG Team Ber  04.38.50    02.07       72     0     0
 16   50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Continental  04.38.50    02.07       69     0     0
 17   99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           RTB RG Team Ber  04.38.50    02.07       66     0     0
 18   10  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       THE Thüringer E  04.38.50    02.07       64     0     0
 19   60  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David    MHM Team Mapei   04.38.50    02.07       62     0     0
 20   21  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           LKT Team Brande  04.38.50    02.07       60     0     0
 21  104  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      RTB RG Team Ber  04.38.50    02.07       59     0     0
 22  171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      PRM PZ Racing/R  04.38.50    02.07       58     0     0
 23   37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        ARB RG Akud Ros  04.38.50    02.07       57     0     0
 24    4  GER19880712  Giesecke, Oliver      THE Thüringer E  04.38.53    02.10       56     0     0
 25  187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        RPS FC Rheinlan  04.38.53    02.10       55     0     0
 26   71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Te  04.38.53    02.10       54     0     0
 27  175  GER19860808  Müller, Robert        PRM PZ Racing/R  04.38.53    02.10       53     0     0
 28  274  GER19880319  Mai, Christoph        JTC Team Jenate  04.38.53    02.10       52     0     0
 29  164  GER19890326 *Weerts, Pascal        RTH Team Rothau  04.38.53    02.10       51    51     0
 30   61  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         MHM Team Mapei   04.38.53    02.10       50     0     0
 31   73  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn      KED -Bianchi Te  04.38.53    02.10       49     0     0
 32  253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    MTE LG Mountain  04.38.53    02.10       48     0     0
 33   24  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      LKT Team Brande  04.38.53    02.10       47     0     0
 34   65  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  MHM Team Mapei   04.38.53    02.10       46     0     0
 35  213  GER19890312 *Lütters, Frank        LVR Schäfer Sho  04.38.53    02.10       45    45     0
 36  200  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo            MLP Radteam      04.38.53    02.10       44     0     0
 37   85  GER19890222 *Baldauf, Sebastian    IST Team Ista    04.38.55    02.12       43    43     0
 38   38  GER19890818 *Schmitt, Alex         ARB RG Akud Ros  04.38.55    02.12       42    42     0
 39  234  GER19860826  Weinhold, Andi        TCS Team Citec-  04.38.55    02.12       41     0     0
 40  259  GER19890519 *Rettner, Rainer       MTE LG Mountain  04.38.55    02.12       40    40     0
 41  201  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP Radteam      04.38.55    02.12       39     0     0
 42   43  GER19890301 *Bodenschatz, Florian  CTM Continental  04.38.55    02.12       38    38     0
 43  157  GER19890403 *Hesse, Mathias        RTH Team Rothau  04.38.55    02.12       37    37     0
 44  227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      TCS Team Citec-  04.38.55    02.12       36     0     0
 45  161  GER19881205  Rösch, David          RTH Team Rothau  04.38.55    02.12       35     0     0
 46   55  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael       CTM Continental  04.38.58    02.15       34     0     0
 47  177  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      PRM PZ Racing/R  04.38.58    02.15       33     0     0
 48  255  GER19891127 *Fuchs, Felix          MTE LG Mountain  04.39.01    02.18       32    32     0
 49   90  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         IST Team Ista    04.39.07    02.24       31     0     0
 50  254  GER19891223 *Flemming, Nils        MTE LG Mountain  04.39.10    02.27       30    30     0
 51    6  GER19890707 *Harbig, Florian       THE Thüringer E  04.39.24    02.41       29    29     0
 52   11  GER19881006  May, Sebastian        THE Thüringer E  04.39.32    02.49       28     0     0
 53  273  GER19870404  Kästner, Richard      JTC Team Jenate  04.45.52    09.09       27     0     0
 54  188  GER19881019  Hirsch, Stephan       RPS FC Rheinlan  04.46.48    10.05       26     0     0
 55  204  GER19860901  Marschall, Marian     MLP Radteam      04.47.11    10.28       25     0     0
 56   44  GER19890722 *Braut, Benjamin       CTM Continental  04.48.39    11.56       24    24     0
 57   31  GER19890422 *Kenzler, Arne         ARB RG Akud Ros  04.48.39    11.56       23    23     0
 58   77  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     KED -Bianchi Te  04.48.39    11.56       22     0     0
 59  267  GER19891126 *Ampler, Rick          JTC Team Jenate  04.48.39    11.56       21    21     0
 60  162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas     RTH Team Rothau  04.48.41    11.58       20     0     0
 61  241  GER19890908 *Gaber, Martin         MBM Mangertsede  04.48.41    11.58       19    19     0
 62  186  GER19890608 *Bossler, Rafael       RPS FC Rheinlan  04.48.43    12.00       18    18     0
 63  263  GER19890921 *Weihofen, Matthias    MTE LG Mountain  04.48.43    12.00       17    17     0
 64   87  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team Ista    04.48.43    12.00       16     0     0
 65   78  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED -Bianchi Te  04.53.45    17.02       15     0     0
 66   17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  04.53.45    17.02       14     0     0
 67   75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Te  04.53.45    17.02       13     0     0
 68  262  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman       MTE LG Mountain  04.53.45    17.02       12     0     0
 69  101  GER19880415  Kropp, Maximilian     RTB RG Team Ber  04.53.45    17.02       11     0     0
 70  246  GER19890211 *Schwarzhuber, Markus  MBM Mangertsede  04.53.45    17.02       10    10     0
 71  184  GER19880416  Bleymehl, Moritz      RPS FC Rheinlan  04.53.45    17.02        9     0     0
 72  268  GER19870716  Brand, Martin         JTC Team Jenate  04.53.48    17.05        8     0     0
 73  270  GER19880223  Geisler, Martin       JTC Team Jenate  04.56.36    19.53        7     0     0
 74  203  GER19881222  Kremer, Andre         MLP Radteam      04.56.39    19.56        6     0     0

Angemeldet         ..:105
Nicht am Start          4
     211  GER19880310  Katz                  LVR
     229  GER19870308  Klingner              TCS
     233  GER19880110  Sterz                 TCS
     235  GER19860613  Ciensky               TCS

Nicht im Ziel          27
       5  GER19870407  Gretsch               THE
      12  GER19890507  Plötner               THE
      19  GER19890913  Köhler                LKT
      29  GER19891210  Calles                ARB
      32  GER19891207  Lemke                 ARB
      34  GER19891025  Nordhoff              ARB
      35  GER19890723  Paegelow              ARB
      59  GER19870101  Hans                  MHM
      80  GER19880818  Tucholl               KED
     169  GER19871123  Amend                 PRM
     174  GER19880512  Jesse                 PRM
     190  GER19890224  Koenig                RPS
     202  GER19880714  Köcker                MLP
     206  GER19860115  Rahn                  MLP
     207  GER19870129  Rohde                 MLP
     208  GER19891024  Rupf                  MLP
     217  GER19890802  Benoit                LVR
     219  GER19860421  Willems               LVR
     226  GER19870414  Freiesleben           TCS
     232  GER19890326  Schreiter             TCS
     242  GER19870408  Herrmann              MBM
     243  GER19871122  Holzmeier             MBM
     244  GER19890113  Hornung               MBM
     245  GER19890810  Ottilinger            MBM
     257  GER19891230  Hohmann               MTE
     272  GER19890822  Hentschel             JTC
     275  GER19890219  Selig                 JTC


       Chemnitz  29  Juni  2008/ 14:29:14
                                                             le collège des Commissaires