Zum Inhalt springen

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 5 Hobby Teamwertung

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 5  Hobby

Teamwertung

  1. RSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.                   04:42:31.74

             156  Süß, Bodo                       01:33:56.324
              40  Brunke, Justus                  01:34:05.708
               3  Köhler, Stefan                  01:34:29.706
              35  Kubiak, Holger                  01:37:47.631
              19  Breitling, Heiko                01:38:13.013
             158  Wiessner, Britta                01:48:15.145
               5  Halbach, Stephan                02:06:58.900

  2. Unisport Braunschweig                        04:46:47.14    04:15.40

             186  Viohl, Arne                     01:34:19.665
              33  Tilgner, Markus                 01:34:20.190
              94  Zetzsche, Gunar                 01:38:07.288
             188  Wefer, Johannes                 01:43:26.486
             123  Bakker, Frederik                01:52:23.128
             205  Hoffmann, Martin                02:01:33.831

  3. Team Saikls                                  04:46:49.69    04:17.95

              56  Kiecko-Falke, Jacek             01:34:21.051
              64  Burdorf, Mike                   01:34:22.807
              74  Becker, Burkhard                01:38:05.830
             262  Prochnow, Oliver                01:38:07.452
             177  Scheerbarth, Dennis             01:38:10.206
             157  Weikert, Carsten                01:41:11.532

  4. FC Pedalritter Göttingen                     04:47:03.50    04:31.76

              99  Witschel, Uwe                   01:34:26.403
             226  Bode, Sebastian                 01:34:26.852
             227  Brückner, Sven                  01:38:10.242

  5. RSC Göttingen                                04:50:36.84    08:05.10

             144  Hildmann, André                 01:34:17.968
              50  Schubert, Ronny                 01:38:09.080
             223  Schlaak, Bastian                01:38:09.796
             207  Hofmann, Jörg                   01:40:43.495

  6. El Toro                                      04:50:56.58    08:24.84

             259  Habbe, Frank                    01:34:32.545
              86  Janke, Mario                    01:38:11.680
               4  Diestelhorst, Michael           01:38:12.353
              80  Hartmann, Clemens               01:38:15.234

  7. MD RACING                                    04:53:27.99    10:56.25

             219  Viohl, Enrico                   01:34:26.326
             128  Rössl, Dennis                   01:38:07.464
             129  Kohlepp, Thorsten               01:40:54.199

  8. Beno-Bike-Benotti Racing-Team                04:58:46.76    16:15.02

             171  Günther, Niklas                 01:34:15.063
             170  Proff, Michael                  01:34:16.084
             165  Holland, Siegfried              01:50:15.617

  9. Team Radstudio                               05:02:50.85    20:19.11

             127  Purr, Martin                    01:34:06.879
             222  Sauerbrey, Martin               01:40:34.727
             114  Skott, Torsten                  01:48:09.241

 10. Wendlandhammer                               05:06:43.00    24:11.26

             239  Wübbenhorst, Dirk               01:38:04.122
             178  Schier, Florian                 01:40:36.786
             118  Cornelius, Wolfgang             01:48:02.088

 11. Team Gartencenter Bosse                      05:08:16.27    25:44.53

              91  Siemers, Christoph              01:38:11.678
             252  Bosse, Marco                    01:42:02.308
             253  Buschbaum, Andreas              01:48:02.281

 12. Tunel                                        05:20:21.67    37:49.93

             244  Dette, Axel                     01:40:33.995
             268  Goedeke, Astrid                 01:42:06.465
             245  Schlieter, Kathrin              01:57:41.208
             248  Lenz bei Ros, Wolfgang          02:00:32.438

 13. Team Felt-Bikemaster Uelzen/Ba               05:23:29.08    40:57.34

              76  Thiel, Henry                    01:34:23.780
             154  Böse, Maik                      01:38:08.169
              77  Matthies, Regina                02:10:57.126

 14. Sonntagsfahrer                               05:23:55.53    41:23.79

             224  Rothe, Knut                     01:45:49.673
             225  Konsek, Hanke                   01:47:56.436
              75  Welferinger, Daniel             01:50:09.424
              44  Struß, Thorsten                 01:50:09.839
              46  Laake, Jan                      01:57:32.786

 15. BELLIS GmbH                                  05:30:32.40    48:00.66

             161  Forsblad, Christian             01:46:15.778
             187  Sievers, Martin                 01:48:18.645
             164  Rudo, Joachim                   01:55:57.978
             162  Kriemann, Katja                 01:59:02.687
             267  Ostmeyer, Christian             02:02:19.164
             163  Rietzkow, Thomas                02:02:20.141

 16. Büttel Buben                                 05:42:02.84    59:31.10

              60  Schubert, Hermann               01:47:02.865
             228  Stolte, Torsten                 01:53:45.141
              62  Horvat, Matthias                02:01:14.834
              61  Kruska, Jens                    02:04:08.985
              59  Schollmeyer, Juergen            02:04:11.411

Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  Tel: +49(0)231  56 22 80 70 Fax: : +49(0)231  56 22 80 77
 - EDV - Zeitmessungen - Sport-Information, Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de