Zum Inhalt springen

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 3 – Männer C-Klasse

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 3 – Männer C-Klasse

35 Runden

Länge: 70.0000 km                              Geschwindigkeit: 44.6700 km/h

  Rang  St_Nr  Name                              Verein                Klasse                    Zeit       Rückstand
    1     72  Heuck, Manuel           Harzer RSC Wernigerode                        1         01:34:01.366
    2     48  Frommhold, Jens         SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  U 23 - C      2         01:34:04.597  00:00:03
    3     87  Lerche, Markus          RSC Cottbus                                   3         01:34:09.431  00:00:08
    4     59  Faber, Christian        Trenga De Master Team           Masters -     4         01:34:09.552  00:00:08
    5     13  Liebenow, Constantin    JENATEC Cycling                 Elite – C     5         01:34:09.659  00:00:08
    6     81  Schmidt, Finn Lukas     RG Wedel                                      6         01:34:09.728  00:00:08
    7     77  Mesmer, Eugen           RSV Braunschweig                              7         01:34:09.784  00:00:08
    8     30  Hümme, Julian           RSC Wunstorf v. 1983 e.V.       Elite - C     8         01:34:09.991  00:00:08
    9     24  Peter, Tim              RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.         U 23 - C      9         01:34:10.266  00:00:08
   10     39  Eggert, Carsten         RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         Elite - C    10         01:34:10.549  00:00:09
   11     49  Paegelow, Florian       SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  U 23 - C     11         01:34:10.706  00:00:09
   12      2  Schulze, Erik           Berliner TSC                                 12         01:34:10.737  00:00:09
   13     56  Söder, Ingo             Team Maxim Magdeburg            Masters -    13         01:34:10.852  00:00:09
   14     16  Seidel, Marcel          Little John Bikes Team Rostock  Elite - C    14         01:34:10.911  00:00:09
   15      1  Weppner, Thomas         Bike Team Baumberge             Elite - C    15         01:34:11.303  00:00:09
   16     82  Bauer, Sascha           Radteam Copenick                             16         01:34:11.602  00:00:10
   17     90  Beck, Timo              Team Maxim Magdeburg                         17         01:34:12.384  00:00:11
   18     50  Riedel, Thorsten        SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  Masters -    18         01:34:13.050  00:00:11
   19      5  Homann, Lucas           Harburger RG e.V.               U 23 - C     19         01:34:13.302  00:00:11
   20     63  Rohde, Peter            TuS Bramsche e.V.               Masters -    20         01:34:13.531  00:00:12
   21     62  Brockhoff, Franz Ulric  TuS Bramsche e.V.               Masters -    21         01:34:13.649  00:00:12
   22     15  Marquardt, Janko        Little John Bikes Team Rostock  U 23 - C     22         01:34:13.703  00:00:12
   23      7  Heinrichs, Sebastian    Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Elite - C    23         01:34:14.304  00:00:12
   24     85  Treibmann, Michael      RSC Cottbus                                  24         01:34:14.333  00:00:12
   25     78  Holloway, Timo          Tuspo Weende                                 25         01:34:15.309  00:00:13
   26     84  Berger, Sascha          RSV Braunschweig                             26         01:34:15.832  00:00:14
   27      4  Dietrich, Jens          Harburger RG e.V.               Masters -    27         01:34:15.951  00:00:14
   28     73  Fahnenholz, Thomas      RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                       28         01:34:16.293  00:00:14
   29     89  Gruß, Dominic           RSV Braunschweig                             29         01:34:16.456  00:00:15
   30     32  Schuppert, Fabian       RSC Wunstorf v. 1983 e.V.       U 23 - C     30         01:34:16.521  00:00:15
   31     10  Ortmeyer, Marco         Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Elite - C    31         01:34:16.779  00:00:15
   32     34  Ogniewski, Felix        RSG Hannover e.V.               Elite - C    32         01:34:16.796  00:00:15
   33     28  Evers, Holger           RSC Wunstorf v. 1983 e.V.       Elite - C    33         01:34:16.976  00:00:15






     							  Braunschweig  25.07.2010/ 09:41:35



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing – Tel: +49(0)231 – 56 22 80 70 Fax: : +49(0)231 – 56 22 80 77
 - EDV - Zeitmessungen - Sport-Information, Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de