Zum Inhalt springen

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 1 Senioren 2-4

29. Braunschweiger Radsport-Trilogie 2010

Rennen 1  Senioren 2-4

30 Runden

Länge: 30.0000 km                              Geschwindigkeit: 42.4550 km/h


   Rang St_Nr  Name                         Verein                     Klasse                     Zeit      Rückstand
    1     32  Brockhoff, Franz Ulric  TuS Bramsche e.V.               Masters -     1         00:42:23.868
    2     42  Sinske, Axel            RSC Cottbus                     Masters -     2         00:42:24.142  00:00:00
    3     16  Karrasch, Robert        RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.         Masters -     3         00:42:24.579  00:00:00
    4      8  Grünig, Hans-Peter      Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Masters -     4         00:42:25.590  00:00:01
    5     27  Baumgarten, Toralf      Trenga De Master Team           Masters -     5         00:42:58.645  00:00:34
    6     28  Faber, Christian        Trenga De Master Team           Masters -     6         00:42:58.990  00:00:35
    7      7  Grünig, Mathias         Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Masters -     7         00:42:59.029  00:00:35
    8     17  Bohn, Matthias          RSC Nienburg e.V.               Masters -     8         00:42:59.602  00:00:35
    9     31  Rohde, Peter            TuS Bramsche e.V.               Masters -     9         00:42:59.793  00:00:35
   10     20  Lücke, Jürgen           RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         Masters -    10         00:42:59.964  00:00:36
   11     45  Dik, Anthony            BRC Zugvogel Berlin             Masters -    11         00:43:00.049  00:00:36
   12     50  Zimmermann, Peter       SC DHfK Leipzig                 Masters -    12         00:43:01.128  00:00:37
   13     46  Fahrenholz, Thomas      RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen        Masters -    13         00:43:01.812  00:00:37
   14      6  Fricke, Tobias          Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Masters -    14         00:43:01.941  00:00:38
   15      5  Dietrich, Jens          Harburger RG e.V.               Masters -    15         00:43:02.223  00:00:38
   16     49  Riedel, Thorsten        Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörchen   Masters -    16         00:43:02.568  00:00:38
   17     47  Weidemann, Udo          Team Die Speiche - TSG Leipzig  Masters -    17         00:43:02.863  00:00:38
   18     48  Koppe, Jörg             RV Zwenkau 1890                 Masters -    18         00:43:03.104  00:00:39
   19     34  Gramm, Christian        Magdeburger Triathlon Club      Masters -    19         00:43:03.477  00:00:39
   20     43  Blanke, Steffen         RSC Cottbus                     Masters -    20         00:43:03.486  00:00:39
   21     51  Hansmann, Bernd         Rad-Sport-Club Naumberg         Masters -    21         00:43:04.920  00:00:41
   22     41  Treibmann, Michael      RSC Cottbus                     Masters -    22         00:43:04.987  00:00:41
   23     15  Veit, Mark              RG BSV Hamburg                  Masters -    23         00:43:05.119  00:00:41
   24     53  Jaschke, Bernd          RSG Hannover                    Masters -    24         00:43:06.380  00:00:42
   25     54  Schulz, Peter           RSG Hannover                    Masters -    25         00:43:06.415  00:00:42
   26      9  Neumeister, Uwe         Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     Masters -    26         00:43:06.524  00:00:42
   27     21  Ossa, Ortwin            RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 e.  Masters -    27         00:43:06.686  00:00:42
   28     55  Behrens, Stefan         RSV Braunschweig 1923           Masters -    28         00:43:07.783  00:00:43
   29     23  Großegger, Marco        SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.            Masters -    29         00:43:10.918  00:00:47
   30     52  Schmelz, Bernd          Rad-Sport-Club Naumberg         Masters -    30         00:43:15.666  00:00:51
   31     18  Dinebier, Rainer        RSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.      Masters -    31         00:44:03.393  00:01:39
   32     40  Ditze, Klaus            RSC Erftstadt e.V. 1976         Masters -    32    - 3R 00:41:56.390
   33     22  Wolf, Christiane        RV Zwenkau 1890 e.V.            Elite - Fr   33    - 3R 00:43:27.747
   34     14  Claus, Julia            RFC Markkleeberg                Elite - Fr   34    - 3R 00:44:18.611






St.Nr. 2 Disqualifiziert wegen Starts in falscher Klasse





	   							Braunschweig  24.07.2010/ 20:44:38



Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  Tel: +49(0)231  56 22 80 70 Fax: : +49(0)231  56 22 80 77
 - EDV - Zeitmessungen - Sport-Information, Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de