Zum Inhalt springen

25. Spee-Cup Genthin

DM+ BL Männer Tagesergebnis

Rang	BL-Nr	Team	UCICode	Name	Verein	ZW-Zeit	Zeit	Rückstand	Punkte
1	1	rad-net ROSE Team	"GER19960831
GER19920117
GER19940407
GER19940117
GER19970709
GER19940827"	"1  Tschernoster, Jan
3  Vogt, Mario
4  Mathis, Marco
5  Ackermann, Pascal
7  Haller, Patrick
9  Weinstein, Domenic"	rad-net ROSE Team	0:26:23,25	0:52:41,71	 	30
2	5	Team Kuota Lotto	"GER19950927
GER19941110
GER19871031
GER19960404
GER19910408
GER19971218"	"61 Braun, Julian
63 Huppertz, Joshua
64 Westmattelmann, Daniel
70 Weinzheimer, Richar
72 Freienstein, Raphael
74 Henn, Luca"	Team Kuota Lotto	0:26:35,29	0:52:58,32	00:00:17	25
3	3	LKT Team Brandenburg	"GER19961029
GER19950510
GER19940919
GER19951030
GER19901115
GER19971022"	"31 Koch, Chr. Maximilian
32 Rohde, Leon R.
34 Soball, Carl
38 Kessler, Robert William
40 Schiewer, Franz
43 Kanter, Max"	LKT Team Brandenburg	0:26:43,88	0:53:33,57	00:00:35	21
4	10	P & S Team Thüringen	"GER19951225
GER19950508
GER19960418
GER19940711
GER19891126
GER19800611"	"137 Geßner, Konrad
138 Dinkler, Johathan
139 Jägeler, Robert
140 Schommatz, Halvard
141 Ampler, Rick
142 Kühmel, Sandro"	"RSC Turbine Erfurt
1. RSV 1886 Greiz
RV Elxlebe
RSV Sonneberg
RFV Die Löwen Weimar
RFV Die Löwen Weimar"	0:27:48,06	0:55:12,00	00:02:14	18
5	6	Team Heizomat	"GER19960904
GER19940716
GER19960430
GER19950414
GER19970204
GER19970214"	"78 Winter, Laurin
79 Rapp, Jonas
80 Redmers, Simon
82 Krauss, Aaron
84 Lübbers, Dorian
85 Treubel, Pascal"	Team Heizomat	0:27:44,39	0:55:19,90	00:02:22	16
6	2	"Team Sauerland NRW
p/b Henley & Partners"	"GER19959201
GER19950402
GER19961219
GER19940407
GER19970427
GER19970703"	"16 Intra, Felix
19 Leinau, Louis
23 Müller, Viktor
24 Schneider, Stefan
26 Stork, Florian
27 Härtig, Jonas"	"Team Sauerland NRW
p/b Henley & Partners"	0:27:51,43	0:55:35,50	00:02:37	15
7	11	Espoirs-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog	"GER19960704
GER19951011
GER19930611
GER19930617
GER19960112
GER19970619"	"151 Brück, Victor
152 Obersteiner, Florian
153 Holbach, Fabian
156 Ossyra, Gabriel
158 Küllmer, Philipp
160 Echtermann, Leon
"	"RSG Gießen u. Wieseck
RV Sossenheim
RV Sossenheim
VC Frankfurt 1883
RV Sossenheim
RV Sossenheim"	0:28:04,47	0:56:04,37	00:03:06	14
8	9	"RG KED-Stevens Rad Team
Berlin"	"GER19950513
GER19970410
GER19970725
GER19970729
GER19970217
GER19820307"	"122 Niederlag, Luca
125 Augustin, Hannes
127 Magdeburg, Tobias
128 Malcharek, Moritz
129 Schmiedel, Sebastian
132 Delfs, Tjorden"	"Berliner TSC
Berliner TSC
Berliner TSC
RSV Werner Otto Berlin
Berliner TSC
OSC Potsdam"	0:28:19,17	0:56:22,15	00:02:37	13
9	14	Matrix-Racing-Team	"GER19960729
GER19960618
GER19961111
GER19960813
GER19941216
GER19971204"	"199 Hellmund, Philip
200 Peschges, Marcel
201 Thurau, Sven
202 Brenner, Nico
203 Lübbers, Raven
205 Bauer, Dominik
"	"RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979
RSC Rheinbach
RSC Rheinbach
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979
RSC Rheinbach"	0:28:35,53	0:57:06,30	00:03:06	12
10	13	BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona	"GER19920228
GER19820907
GER19940621
GER19960214
GER19960328
GER19971010"	"182 Muche, Christopher
183 Schafbauer, Josef
184 Sauer, Nathan-Max.
185 Hocheder, Michael
187 Geißenberger, Fabian
192 Wittenbeck, Johannes"	"Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg"	0:28:53,45	0:57:40,19	00:03:24	11
11	7	mein-radladen.de Südwestteam	"GER19861122
GER19940826
GER19941014
GER19831124
GER19961105
GER19960214"	" 92 Hench, Christoph
 94 Engel, Jonas
 98 Körner, Benjamin
 99 Köhler, Alexander
100 Brausse, Georg
103 Walter Alexander"	"TV Miltenberg
RSG Ludwigsburg
RSV Rheinzabern

TSV Betzi9ngen
RSC Landau 09"	0:31:18,96	1:02:10,96	00:04:08	10