Zum Inhalt springen

24H-MTB-RACE 2009

Ergebnis Klasse.:4-Herren

24H - MTB - RACE Steindorf 2009
Ergebnis Klasse.:4-Herren

Rang    St.Nr Team                    Zeit          Ruckz.    Runde
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4411  Schwalbenteam           24:17:43.341             94
    2   4581  Univega Pro Cycling me   - 2 Lap..>   24:09:13   92
    3   4311  Raiffeisenbank Kissing   - 5 Lap..>   24:11:34   89
    4   4351  RSG Würzburg             - 5 Lap..>   24:14:21   89
    5   4231  Med Sport Olching        - 9 Lap..>   24:15:55   85
    6   4091  Bosch RSG 1              - 10 Lap..>  24:08:45   84
    7   4081  Trek Team                - 10 Lap..>  24:10:43   84
    8   4191  LB connection            - 12 Lap..>  24:07:12   82
    9   4001  Allgäu strampler         - 13 Lap..>  23:55:26   81
   10   4041  Team Betten Froese       - 13 Lap..>  24:08:38   81
   11   4441  St. Michael´s Radler     - 13 Lap..>  24:10:56   81
   12   4481  Team 194                 - 13 Lap..>  24:13:28   81
   13   4151  HILTI Team Quantum Pro   - 13 Lap..>  24:23:38   81
   14   4491  Team Eisenhax            - 14 Lap..>  23:51:17   80
   15   4571  TUM-Lehrer-Racing-TEAM   - 14 Lap..>  24:14:00   80
   16   4641  Zweirad Pfundmeir "Die   - 15 Lap..>  23:53:59   79
   17   4381  SC Königsbrunn           - 15 Lap..>  24:10:13   79
   18   4251  mering-express           - 16 Lap..>  24:08:25   78
   19   4171  Radhaus Starnberg        - 16 Lap..>  24:09:01   78
   20   4501  Team Fahrbar   Trübenb   - 16 Lap..>  24:09:20   78
   21   4031  BergRadlStadl            - 16 Lap..>  24:12:11   78
   22   4461  Steinbach- Windach       - 18 Lap..>  24:08:13   76
   23   4321  Respekt                  - 18 Lap..>  24:15:47   76
   24   4431  Sektion Kampenwand       - 18 Lap..>  24:18:22   76
   25   4531  Team Radsport Dorn       - 18 Lap..>  24:24:05   76
   26   4021  Bayerische Randgruppen   - 19 Lap..>  23:41:23   75
   27   4661  Team HILTI-Dauer-Power   - 19 Lap..>  23:47:10   75
   28   4111  Bosch RSG 3              - 19 Lap..>  23:53:10   75
   29   4651  Fahrart Berchthold Rac   - 19 Lap..>  23:54:50   75
   30   4511  TEAM GETRÄNKE LORENZ I   - 19 Lap..>  24:08:44   75
   31   4421  Schwarzwaldverein Dorn   - 20 Lap..>  23:51:52   74
   32   4551  Team Tatonka             - 21 Lap..>  24:09:22   73
   33   4451  Staubige Stollen Hurla   - 21 Lap..>  24:20:56   73
   34   4291  Optical Racer            - 21 Lap..>  24:21:57   73
   35   4361  rudi rules!              - 22 Lap..>  24:19:04   72
   36   4011  AU Consult Team 1        - 22 Lap..>  24:20:22   72
   37   4141  Focus Werksteam          - 23 Lap..>  23:09:16   71
   38   4371  Sanus Fun Racer          - 23 Lap..>  23:42:31   71
   39   4211  Massenhauser Ritzelsch   - 23 Lap..>  23:44:12   71
   40   4611  young and old            - 25 Lap..>  23:49:36   69
   41   4061  Bodyfeeling Team 1       - 25 Lap..>  23:50:13   69
   42   4121  Die 4 tapferen Schneid   - 25 Lap..>  24:22:54   69
   43   4201  Massenhausen II          - 28 Lap..>  23:46:35   66
   44   4341  Lago Figther             - 30 Lap..>  23:56:06   64
   45   4671  Team Univega Nord        - 34 Lap..>  23:44:55   60
   46   4521  Team Oberbeuren          - 42 Lap..>  23:56:58   52
   47   4331  Rieger Wärme             - 50 Lap..>  21:20:32   44