Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Klassenwertung Männer 107 km

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   107 km   Männer  Klassenwertungen

Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team   	               Klasse -  Rang –Gst.  Zeit      Rückstand

    1    334  Albers, Johannes                     RSG Nordheide                   JG 1993 - 1994      24  03:05:44.964
    2    236  Wagner, Daniel                                                       JG 1993 - 1994      76  03:45:21.358  00:39:36

 Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                  Klasse -  Rang –Gst.  Zeit      Rückstand
    1    302  Dunst, Andreas                                                       JG 1982 - 1992       3  02:48:35.805
    2    271  Plohmann, Rico                       Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 - 1992       5  02:51:07.460  00:02:31
    3    269  Witt, Richard                        Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 - 1992      16  02:57:33.657  00:08:57
    4    318  Paddags, Sebastian                   OSC Potsdam                     JG 1982 - 1992      17  02:57:34.082  00:08:58
    5    270  Nittke, Sebastian                    Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 - 1992      32  03:13:59.492  00:25:23
    6    227  Pingel, Sebastian                    HSG Uni Greifswald              JG 1982 - 1992      65  03:40:15.720  00:51:39
    7    274  Scheithauer, Andreas                                                 JG 1982 - 1992      66  03:40:52.306  00:52:16
    8    332  Ferdyn, Marian                                                       JG 1982 - 1992      86  03:52:21.746  01:03:45
    9    240  Dobbersttein, Lars                                                   JG 1982 - 1992     101  04:16:39.199  01:28:03

 
Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                  Klasse -  Rang –Gst.  Zeit      Rückstand
    1    233  Helbig, Frank                        Rk Endspurt 09 Cottbus          JG 1961 - 1970       6  02:51:09.424
    2    263  Kaschinski, Lutz                     TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 - 1970       8  02:51:10.735  00:00:01
    3    262  Hill, Jöran                          TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 - 1970      11  02:57:25.118  00:06:15
    4    303  Weide, Jörg-Ulrich                   Team Pedalritter                JG 1961 - 1970      14  02:57:26.892  00:06:17
    5    264  Utpott, Frank                        TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 - 1970      20  03:04:37.561  00:13:28
    6    241  Jung, Matthias                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      21  03:05:16.010  00:14:06
    7    234  Haese, Dirk                                                          JG 1961 - 1970      23  03:05:20.142  00:14:10
    8    338  Schulenburg, Jan                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      27  03:07:24.967  00:16:15
    9    309  Reinke, Thomas                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      29  03:11:21.454  00:20:12
   10    221  Bender, Jens                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      31  03:13:58.211  00:22:48
   11    232  Brauer, Dirk                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      34  03:14:01.822  00:22:52
   12    308  Walther, Michael  Dr.                Attacke                         JG 1961 - 1970      35  03:14:08.864  00:22:59
   13    331  Brandenburger, Jaques                                                JG 1961 - 1970      38  03:15:40.234  00:24:30
   14    312  Eder, Bodo                           TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 - 1970      40  03:18:44.641  00:27:35
   15    267  Beyer, Dietmar                       Team Neustrelitz II             JG 1961 - 1970      48  03:25:45.609  00:34:36
   16    305  Hartmann, Jürgen                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      49  03:25:46.988  00:34:37
   17    328  Samuel, Uwe                          Insystems                       JG 1961 - 1970      52  03:26:11.458  00:35:02
   18    329  Stubert, Henry                       Insystems                       JG 1961 - 1970      53  03:26:11.742  00:35:02
   19    276  Blohm, Stefan                        Team Neustrelitz II             JG 1961 - 1970      54  03:26:17.905  00:35:08
   20    273  Böther, Jens                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      55  03:28:28.737  00:37:19
   21    275  Lorius, Mike                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      57  03:30:14.813  00:39:05
   22    218  Meyer, Dirk                                                          JG 1961 - 1970      58  03:32:04.812  00:40:55
   23    300  Szyszka, Uwe                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      59  03:34:46.564  00:43:37
   24    295  Luft, Alexander                      O                               JG 1961 - 1970      68  03:41:27.768  00:50:18
   25    246  Gündel, Knut                         M                               JG 1961 - 1970      69  03:42:16.111  00:51:06
   26    266  Miesel, Thorsten                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      70  03:42:49.646  00:51:40
   27    299  Elster, Eckart                       VfL Lüneburg                    JG 1961 - 1970      72  03:44:03.108  00:52:53
   28    222  Bender, Jörg                         TVF Fürstenwalde                JG 1961 - 1970      73  03:44:03.870  00:52:54
   29    250  Kuerth, Steffen                                                      JG 1961 - 1970      75  03:45:18.995  00:54:09
   30    283  Krämer, Jan                                                          JG 1961 - 1970      78  03:46:48.229  00:55:38
   31    284  Krause, Dirk                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      79  03:46:48.251  00:55:38
   32    335  Bahro, Waldemar                                                      JG 1961 - 1970      81  03:47:23.042  00:56:13
   33    217  Birkholz, Martin                     Ohne                            JG 1961 - 1970      85  03:50:48.503  00:59:39
   34    325  Reuter, Frank                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      89  03:58:26.520  01:07:17
   35    252  Felgentreu, Ulrich                                                   JG 1961 - 1970      91  04:00:08.640  01:08:59
   36    225  Neumann, Frank                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      95  04:05:10.230  01:14:00
   37    259  Olbrisch, Ulrich                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      96  04:06:55.503  01:15:46
   38    326  Bischof, Gerhard                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      99  04:16:33.143  01:25:23
   39    243  Schomacker, Jörg                     Radcentrum                      JG 1961 - 1970     104  04:22:30.448  01:31:21



Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                  Klasse -  Rang –Gst.  Zeit      Rückstand
    1    320  Dreger, Klaus - Peter                RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          JG 1951 - 1960       7  02:51:09.902
    2    317  Paddags, Ralf                        OSC Potsdam                     JG 1951 - 1960      15  02:57:27.468  00:06:17
    3    260  Köhl, Ulrich                         Spvgg. Dresden-Löbtau           JG 1951 - 1960      33  03:14:01.058  00:22:51
    4    280  Wollin, Siegmar                                                      JG 1951 - 1960      37  03:15:05.140  00:23:55
    5    277  Salewski, Dietmar                                                    JG 1951 - 1960      42  03:19:50.138  00:28:40
    6    301  Szyszka, Roland                                                      JG 1951 - 1960      45  03:22:08.797  00:30:58
    7    219  Angolini, Joachim                                                    JG 1951 - 1960      47  03:25:10.240  00:34:00
    8    321  Bartmuß, Volker                      Elsterave/OT Tröglitz           JG 1951 - 1960      56  03:29:44.398  00:38:34
    9    322  Binnemann, Fried                                                     JG 1951 - 1960      61  03:37:03.790  00:45:53
   10    316  Hobusch, Norbert                                                     JG 1951 - 1960      63  03:37:31.577  00:46:21
   11    330  Thiede, Manfred                      Team Neustrelitz 2              JG 1951 - 1960      64  03:40:09.930  00:49:00
   12    319  Holtz, Norbert                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      67  03:41:22.777  00:50:12
   13    210  Rumpelt, Frank                       TEAM ZIELSPRINT                 JG 1951 - 1960      71  03:43:21.521  00:52:11
   14    291  Kempf, Ulrich                        BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1951 - 1960      74  03:45:16.794  00:54:06
   15    336  Hofmeister, Andreas                                                  JG 1951 - 1960      82  03:50:28.280  00:59:18
   16    323  Kühn, Johannes                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      84  03:50:32.769  00:59:22
   17    224  Rabeler, Uwe                                                         JG 1951 - 1960      88  03:57:12.973  01:06:03
   18    238  Beutel, Edwin                                                        JG 1951 - 1960      90  03:58:35.314  01:07:25
   19    265  Braasch, Franz                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      94  04:01:50.801  01:10:40
   20    327  Promesberger, Franz                                                  JG 1951 - 1960     102  04:16:42.326  01:25:32
   21    272  Raith, Thomas                                                        JG 1951 - 1960     103  04:17:10.676  01:26:00
   22    306  Bang, Joergen                                                        JG 1951 - 1960     105  04:25:38.153  01:34:28


Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                  Klasse -  Rang –Gst.  Zeit      Rückstand
    1    290  Dinebier, Heribert                   RSV Braunschweig 23             JG 1950 und ält     26  03:06:19.477
    2    337  Krause, Helaman Dr.                                                  JG 1950 und ält     30  03:13:00.737  00:06:41
    3    226  Bögner, Günter                       Fortuna Walstedde               JG 1950 und ält     51  03:26:06.613  00:19:47
    4    223  Raddatz, Holger                                                      JG 1950 und ält    106  04:37:25.756  01:31:06

       Sellin- Rügen  16.10.2011/ 16:10:22



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de