Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 54 km Teamwertung

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   54  km   Teamwertung
Rang  Team                                             Zeit             Rückstand
  1. Team NanoLiQ                                 04:28:01.04

               4  Petermann, Andreas              01:22:54.695
               2  Weiler, Lutz                    01:27:28.925
               5  Rolfes, Gerd                    01:37:37.422

  2. Team Hanna                                   04:43:20.55    15:19.51

              85  Weissapfel, Hagen               01:27:11.880
              86  Schmidt, Martin                 01:27:24.110
              87  Brahmann, Evelyn                01:48:44.562

  3. Velox Berlin                                 04:45:35.91    17:34.87

              84  Bulian, René                    01:27:20.289
              14  Götz, Dietmar                   01:35:12.195
              78  Röstel, Norbert                 01:43:03.423

  4. www.fitness-city-nord.de                     04:46:27.91    18:26.87

             144  Oberschmidt, Peter              01:32:11.924
             140  Oberschmidt, Martin             01:32:11.942
             143  Oberschmidt, Harry              01:42:04.047

  5. HYGIEA 1                                     05:07:48.60    39:47.56

              66  Tychek, Gregor                  01:34:07.624
              69  Weddige, Mirko                  01:42:25.257
              70  Nagel, Sven                     01:51:15.721
              67  Buchholz, Torsten               01:58:22.653

  6. Luckenwalde                                  05:15:43.98    47:42.94

              38  Lemke, Matthias                 01:37:41.167
              36  Arlt, Hans-Jörg                 01:48:03.902
              34  Roggenbuck, Christoph           01:49:58.913
              37  Fricke, Rebecca                 01:56:01.614
              40  Jordan, Marcel                  02:04:03.124

  7. Till Tour                                    05:26:07.38    58:06.34

             155  Paulisch, Cliff                 01:48:29.052
             154  Schön, Axel                     01:48:42.763
             156  Schön, Iris                     01:48:55.560

  8. HYGIEA 2                                     05:26:53.16    58:52.12

              62  Reinke, Chris                   01:27:48.498
              65  Heinrich, Mario                 01:51:52.159
              64  Gohlke, Ingolf                  02:07:12.500
              63  Cramer, Thomas                  02:07:28.555




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de