Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 54 km Männer gesamt

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   54 km   Männer

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team                     Klasse -         Rang   Zeit       Rückstand
    1      4  Petermann, Andreas                   Team NanoLiQ                    JG 1951 - 1960       1  01:22:54.695
    2     41  Weikert, Carsten                     Team Saikls                     JG 1982 - 1992       1  01:22:54.823  00:00:00
    3    103  Deppmeier, Frederik                                                  JG 1993 + 1994       1  01:22:57.907  00:00:03
    4    117  Thiel, Henry                         MTV Bad Bevensen                JG 1961 - 1970       1  01:27:08.845  00:04:14
    5     85  Weissapfel, Hagen                    Team Hanna                      JG 1971 - 1981       1  01:27:11.880  00:04:17
    6    173  Raab, Uwe                                                            JG 1961 - 1970       2  01:27:12.785  00:04:18
    7     98  Rössl, Dennis                                                        JG 1961 - 1970       3  01:27:13.163  00:04:18
    8     99  Sauer, Enrico                        Team Maxim Magdeburg            JG 1971 - 1981       2  01:27:14.038  00:04:19
    9    109  Hauff, Thomas                                                        JG 1971 - 1981       3  01:27:15.306  00:04:20
   10    170  Andraczek, Ronald                    RZ Bike.de                      JG 1971 - 1981       4  01:27:17.535  00:04:22
   11    145  Dinger, Andreas                      Radsportverein Aue eV           JG 1971 - 1981       5  01:27:19.095  00:04:24
   12     43  Scheerbarth, Dennis                  Team Saikls (RSV Gütersloh)     JG 1982 - 1992       2  01:27:19.891  00:04:25
   13     84  Bulian, René                         Velox Berlin                    JG 1961 - 1970       4  01:27:20.289  00:04:25
   14     93  Wanka, Mike                          Hagi Racing Team                JG 1971 - 1981       6  01:27:21.251  00:04:26
   15     58  Kussin, Detlev                                                       JG 1950 und ält      1  01:27:21.408  00:04:26
   16    157  Dürre, Steffen                                                       JG 1961 - 1970       5  01:27:22.223  00:04:27
   17    102  Blechschmidt, Rico                   RSV Aue                         JG 1971 - 1981       7  01:27:23.478  00:04:28
   18     86  Schmidt, Martin                      Team Hanna                      JG 1961 - 1970       6  01:27:24.110  00:04:29
   19      2  Weiler, Lutz                         Team NanoLiQ                    VIP                  1  01:27:28.925  00:04:34
   20    152  Rottmann, Bernd                      RSG Muldental Grimma            JG 1950 und ält      2  01:27:33.225  00:04:38
   21     62  Reinke, Chris                        HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970       7  01:27:48.498  00:04:53
   22     94  Hagemann, Jan                        Hagi Racing Team                JG 1971 - 1981       8  01:28:41.037  00:05:46
   23     71  Zabel, Thomas                                                        JG 1995 und jün      1  01:31:25.051  00:08:30
   24     45  Mallien, Thomas                                                      JG 1961 - 1970       8  01:31:29.742  00:08:35
   25    111  Mehlich, Ulli                                                        JG 1971 - 1981       9  01:31:36.585  00:08:41
   26      6  Van Hacht, Jacob                                                     JG 1982 - 1992       3  01:31:37.120  00:08:42
   27    144  Oberschmidt, Peter                   www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1951 - 1960       2  01:32:11.924  00:09:17
   28    140  Oberschmidt, Martin                  www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1971 - 1981      10  01:32:11.942  00:09:17
   29    150  Thiele, Hagen                                                        JG 1951 - 1960       3  01:32:16.979  00:09:22
   30     82  Bocho, Torsten                                                       JG 1982 - 1992       4  01:32:25.638  00:09:30
   31    120  Fischer, Michael                     Jukadio Sports Heidelberg       JG 1971 - 1981      11  01:33:05.688  00:10:10
   32     76  Rosenmüller, Frank                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      12  01:33:46.946  00:10:52
   33     54  Kleebaum, Eric                                                       JG 1982 - 1992       5  01:33:52.996  00:10:58
   34    129  Peters, Marcel                       Team Altmarktourer              JG 1971 - 1981      13  01:34:01.325  00:11:06
   35     66  Tychek, Gregor                       HYGIEA 1                        JG 1982 - 1992       6  01:34:07.624  00:11:12
   36    107  Seelig, Rene                         -                               JG 1961 - 1970       9  01:34:34.497  00:11:39
   37     14  Götz, Dietmar                         Velox Berlin                   JG 1961 - 1970      10  01:35:12.195  00:12:17
   38     55  Richter, Marco                       HALLZIG EXPRESS                 JG 1971 - 1981      14  01:35:12.751  00:12:18
   39    136  Kunze, Peter                                                         JG 1951 - 1960       4  01:35:18.036  00:12:23
   40     90  Sendrowski, Tilo                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      11  01:35:19.375  00:12:24
   41    153  Hackbarth, Detlev                    Stramme Kette SV Gehrslen       JG 1950 und ält      3  01:35:20.983  00:12:26
   42     77  Reißmann, Axel                                                       JG 1951 - 1960       5  01:35:25.809  00:12:31
   43     72  Siegel, Heiko                        Team Cantona                    JG 1971 - 1981      15  01:35:27.683  00:12:32
   44    122  Hensel, Michael                      BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1951 - 1960       6  01:35:30.490  00:12:35
   45    139  Lange, Torsten                                                       JG 1951 - 1960       7  01:36:41.825  00:13:47
   46    124  Gronau, Sirko                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      16  01:36:52.273  00:13:57
   47    289  Linden, Bert                         VFR Büttgen                     JG 1950 und ält      4  01:36:56.946  00:14:02
   48     59  Illgen, Thomas                       BEO Cycle Team                  JG 1971 - 1981      17  01:37:03.044  00:14:08
   49    141  Hansche, Heiko                                                       JG 1971 - 1981      18  01:37:06.182  00:14:11
   50    149  Bahr, Jens                           Samosa 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      12  01:37:07.108  00:14:12
   51    172  Neugebauer, Olaf                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      13  01:37:24.220  00:14:29
   52      5  Rolfes, Gerd                         Team NanoLiQ                    JG 1961 - 1970      14  01:37:37.422  00:14:42
   53    164  Janert, Carsten                      Haufelder Hof                   JG 1961 - 1970      15  01:37:39.341  00:14:44
   54    151  Westphal, Siegmund                   Sellin/Rügen                    JG 1951 - 1960       8  01:37:40.822  00:14:46
   55     38  Lemke, Matthias                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1971 - 1981      19  01:37:41.167  00:14:46
   56    119  Brandenburg, Thomas                                                  JG 1971 - 1981      20  01:37:46.132  00:14:51
   57    125  Gronau, Guido                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      21  01:37:47.137  00:14:52
   58    158  Hanssen, Nils                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      16  01:37:50.872  00:14:56
   59    128  Winker, Lutz                         100 ciclisti Dresden            JG 1961 - 1970      17  01:38:33.656  00:15:38
   60    174  Heeger, Thomas                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      18  01:38:37.178  00:15:42
   61     42  Mundkowski, Ralf                                                     JG 1951 - 1960       9  01:39:56.734  00:17:02
   62     44  Mundkowski, Dennis                                                   JG 1982 - 1992       7  01:39:56.986  00:17:02
   63    134  Schnabel, Jens                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      19  01:40:11.838  00:17:17
   64    135  Häberer, Michael  Dr.                                                JG 1951 - 1960      10  01:40:12.189  00:17:17
   65    118  Eismann, Dirk                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      22  01:40:19.598  00:17:24
   66    130  Schauer, Christoph                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      23  01:40:19.641  00:17:24
   67     13  Ponto, Thomas                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      24  01:40:22.065  00:17:27
   68    127  Müller, Mario                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      20  01:40:42.774  00:17:48
   69     96  Flemming, Alexander                                                  JG 1982 - 1992       8  01:41:18.063  00:18:23
   70    143  Oberschmidt, Harry                   www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1951 - 1960      11  01:42:04.047  00:19:09
   71     33  Jankovics, Bernd                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      21  01:42:07.642  00:19:12
   72     69  Weddige, Mirko                       HYGIEA 1                        JG 1971 - 1981      25  01:42:25.257  00:19:30
   73     50  Schubert, Torsten                    BB-Bike Team                    JG 1961 - 1970      22  01:42:57.466  00:20:02
   74     78  Röstel, Norbert                      Velox Berlin                    JG 1961 - 1970      23  01:43:03.423  00:20:08
   75    160  Mix, Gottfried                       Sana  Sportgemeinschaft         JG 1951 - 1960      12  01:45:07.714  00:22:13
   76     97  Ruthke, Udo                                                          JG 1971 - 1981      26  01:45:35.128  00:22:40
   77     26  Rehkater, Tobias (Sohn v. Dirk Rehk  HRC Hannover                    JG 1995 und jün      2  01:46:05.250  00:23:10
   78     48  Gawe, Jens                                                           JG 1971 - 1981      27  01:46:36.796  00:23:42
   79     16  Born, Karsten                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      24  01:46:44.148  00:23:49
   80    101  John, Uwe                                                            JG 1951 - 1960      13  01:46:47.286  00:23:52
   81    108  Ohltmann, Hagen                                                      JG 1971 - 1981      28  01:47:09.840  00:24:15
   82     22  Weidlich, Marcus                     SG Stern Stuttgart              JG 1971 - 1981      29  01:47:36.472  00:24:41
   83    114  Rühe, Thomas                         MFT Parchim                     JG 1961 - 1970      25  01:47:57.429  00:25:02
   84     36  Arlt, Hans-Jörg                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1961 - 1970      26  01:48:03.902  00:25:09
   85    142  Wendrich, Jan                        Radteam-SM-Autoteile            JG 1971 - 1981      30  01:48:17.941  00:25:23
   86     49  Baumann, Ralf                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      27  01:48:21.367  00:25:26
   87    155  Paulisch, Cliff                      Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970      28  01:48:29.052  00:25:34
   88     29  Riege, Andreas                       RBB                             JG 1951 - 1960      14  01:48:34.255  00:25:39
   89    154  Schön, Axel                          Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970      29  01:48:42.763  00:25:48
   90    171  Linz, Werner                         Freizeit und Sportverein Neubr  JG 1950 und ält      5  01:49:15.838  00:26:21
   91     34  Roggenbuck, Christoph                Luckenwalde                     JG 1982 - 1992       9  01:49:58.913  00:27:04
   92     39  Pade, Silvio                         Luckenwalde                     JG 1982 - 1992      10  01:49:58.963  00:27:04
   93    167  Dachner, Heinrich                    Rügen Rund                      JG 1950 und ält      6  01:50:24.244  00:27:29
   94    113  Titz, Egon                                                           JG 1950 und ält      7  01:50:33.779  00:27:39
   95     10  Peintinger, Ralf                     HRC Hannover                    JG 1961 - 1970      30  01:51:00.766  00:28:06
   96    121  Diers, Mario                         BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1961 - 1970      31  01:51:02.640  00:28:07
   97     70  Nagel, Sven                          HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      32  01:51:15.721  00:28:21
   98    165  Henze, Detlev                                                        JG 1951 - 1960      15  01:51:29.283  00:28:34
   99     92  Holtmann, Siegfried                  TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1951 - 1960      16  01:51:33.942  00:28:39
  100     65  Heinrich, Mario                      HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970      33  01:51:52.159  00:28:57
  101     89  Papenfuß, Michael                    ./.                             JG 1951 - 1960      17  01:52:59.295  00:30:04
  102    123  Gronau, Wilfried                     Radteam Borgsdorf               JG 1950 und ält      8  01:53:00.563  00:30:05
  103    166  Kühne, Hans-Joachim                                                  JG 1951 - 1960      18  01:53:00.749  00:30:06
  104     25  Rehkater, Dirk                       HRC Hannover                    JG 1961 - 1970      34  01:53:15.896  00:30:21
  105     57  Raske, Christian                                                     JG 1971 - 1981      31  01:54:24.647  00:31:29
  106     21  Dikow, Norman                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      32  01:54:49.823  00:31:55
  107    169  Bräuning, Jan                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      35  01:55:36.864  00:32:42
  108     20  Stüllein, Ulf                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      36  01:55:39.508  00:32:44
  109    163  Volter, Heinrich                     Eisbären Sellin                 JG 1951 - 1960      19  01:55:42.996  00:32:48
  110    138  Selent, Niko                                                         JG 1971 - 1981      33  01:55:51.281  00:32:56
  111     56  NIemann, Markus                                                      JG 1971 - 1981      34  01:55:53.357  00:32:58
  112     18  Schaller, Max Rudolf                                                 JG 1982 - 1992      11  01:55:54.382  00:32:59
  113    324  Barth, Wolfgang                                                      JG 1951 - 1960      20  01:55:58.436  00:33:03
  114     27  Sowada, Peter                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      37  01:55:59.237  00:33:04
  115     12  Stolpe, Jörg                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      38  01:56:00.478  00:33:05
  116    147  Wagner, Sven                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      39  01:56:01.391  00:33:06
  117    148  Holtz, Christopher                                                   1995  und jünge      3  01:56:06.991  00:33:12
  118     32  Hein, Uwe                                                            JG 1951 - 1960      21  01:56:08.050  00:33:13
  119     74  Lüneburg, Detlef                     Volksbank Nordharz eG           JG 1961 - 1970      40  01:56:19.065  00:33:24
  120      9  Lohrmann, Martin                                                     JG 1971 - 1981      35  01:56:51.282  00:33:56
  121    287  Günther, Bernd                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      22  01:57:14.152  00:34:19
  122     31  Voigt, Marko                                                         JG 1961 - 1970      41  01:57:17.813  00:34:23
  123     53  Wolfinger, Robert                                                    JG 1982 - 1992      12  01:57:22.590  00:34:27
  124     67  Buchholz, Torsten                    HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      42  01:58:22.653  00:35:27
  125    112  Dethmann, Volker                                                     JG 1951 - 1960      23  02:00:04.747  00:37:10
  126    100  Szczesny, Bela                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      43  02:00:27.528  00:37:32
  127     17  Thron, Eike                                                          JG 1961 - 1970      44  02:01:03.357  00:38:08
  128     79  Herzog, Bernd                        SV Pritze04                     JG 1951 - 1960      24  02:02:14.482  00:39:19
  129     40  Jordan, Marcel                       Luckenwalde                     JG 1971 - 1981      36  02:04:03.124  00:41:08
  130    131  Fischer, Sven Olaf                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      37  02:04:08.195  00:41:13
  131      8  Tewes, Manuel                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      38  02:04:31.471  00:41:36
  132    105  Zamow, Jan                           Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg    JG 1961 - 1970      45  02:06:29.752  00:43:35
  133    132  Spreeberg, Sebastian                                                 JG 1971 - 1981      39  02:06:31.262  00:43:36
  134     64  Gohlke, Ingolf                       HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970      46  02:07:12.500  00:44:17
  135     28  Scholz, Detlef                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      47  02:07:16.272  00:44:21
  136     63  Cramer, Thomas                       HYGIEA 2                        JG 1951 - 1960      25  02:07:28.555  00:44:33
  137     30  Krause, Reiner                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      26  02:07:37.201  00:44:42
  138    162  Bühner, René                         Honower Musketiere              JG 1971 - 1981      40  02:09:28.818  00:46:34
  139    115  Teichler, Gunther                                                    JG 1950 und ält      9  02:10:05.892  00:47:11
  140     61  Reinke, Rene                         HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970      48  02:11:12.601  00:48:17
  141     68  Küter, Bernd                         HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      49  02:11:12.603  00:48:17
  142     11  Krück, Alexander                     Osg Dortmund                    JG 1971 - 1981      41  02:13:51.600  00:50:56
  143      7  Baum, Lennart                                                        JG 1982 - 1992      13  02:14:26.092  00:51:31
  144     52  Marquardt, Gerhard                                                   JG 1951 - 1960      27  02:28:41.059  01:05:46


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de