Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 54 km Klassenwertung Männer

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   54 km  Klassen  Männer

Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit       Rückstand
    1     71  Zabel, Thomas                                                        JG 1995 und jün     23  01:31:25.051
    2     26  Rehkater, Tobias (Sohn v. Dirk Rehk  HRC Hannover                    JG 1995 und jün     76  01:46:05.250  00:14:40
    3    148  Holtz, Christopher                                                   JG 1995 und jün    115  01:56:06.991  00:24:41


Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit
    1    103  Deppmeier, Frederik                                                  JG 1993 + 1994       3  01:22:57.907



Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit
    1     41  Weikert, Carsten                     Team Saikls                     JG 1982 - 1992       2  01:22:54.823
    2     43  Scheerbarth, Dennis                  Team Saikls (RSV Gütersloh)     JG 1982 - 1992      12  01:27:19.891  00:04:25
    3      6  Van Hacht, Jacob                                                     JG 1982 - 1992      26  01:31:37.120  00:08:42
    4     82  Bocho, Torsten                                                       JG 1982 - 1992      30  01:32:25.638  00:09:30
    5     54  Kleebaum, Eric                                                       JG 1982 - 1992      33  01:33:52.996  00:10:58
    6     66  Tychek, Gregor                       HYGIEA 1                        JG 1982 - 1992      35  01:34:07.624  00:11:12
    7     44  Mundkowski, Dennis                                                   JG 1982 - 1992      61  01:39:56.986  00:17:02
    8     96  Flemming, Alexander                                                  JG 1982 - 1992      68  01:41:18.063  00:18:23
    9     34  Roggenbuck, Christoph                Luckenwalde                     JG 1982 - 1992      90  01:49:58.913  00:27:04
   10     18  Schaller, Max Rudolf                                                 JG 1982 - 1992     110  01:55:54.382  00:32:59
   11     53  Wolfinger, Robert                                                    JG 1982 - 1992     121  01:57:22.590  00:34:27
   12      7  Baum, Lennart                                                        JG 1982 - 1992     141  02:14:26.092  00:51:31


Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit
    1     85  Weissapfel, Hagen                    Team Hanna                      JG 1971 - 1981       5  01:27:11.880
    2     99  Sauer, Enrico                        Team Maxim Magdeburg            JG 1971 - 1981       8  01:27:14.038  00:00:02
    3    109  Hauff, Thomas                                                        JG 1971 - 1981       9  01:27:15.306  00:00:03
    4    170  Andraczek, Ronald                    RZ Bike.de                      JG 1971 - 1981      10  01:27:17.535  00:00:05
    5    145  Dinger, Andreas                      Radsportverein Aue eV           JG 1971 - 1981      11  01:27:19.095  00:00:07
    6     93  Wanka, Mike                          Hagi Racing Team                JG 1971 - 1981      14  01:27:21.251  00:00:09
    7    102  Blechschmidt, Rico                   RSV Aue                         JG 1971 - 1981      17  01:27:23.478  00:00:11
    8     94  Hagemann, Jan                        Hagi Racing Team                JG 1971 - 1981      22  01:28:41.037  00:01:29
    9    111  Mehlich, Ulli                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      25  01:31:36.585  00:04:24
   10    140  Oberschmidt, Martin                  www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1971 - 1981      28  01:32:11.942  00:05:00
   11    120  Fischer, Michael                     Jukadio Sports Heidelberg       JG 1971 - 1981      31  01:33:05.688  00:05:53
   12     76  Rosenmüller, Frank                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      32  01:33:46.946  00:06:35
   13    129  Peters, Marcel                       Team Altmarktourer              JG 1971 - 1981      34  01:34:01.325  00:06:49
   14     55  Richter, Marco                       HALLZIG EXPRESS                 JG 1971 - 1981      38  01:35:12.751  00:08:00
   15     72  Siegel, Heiko                        Team Cantona                    JG 1971 - 1981      43  01:35:27.683  00:08:15
   16    124  Gronau, Sirko                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      46  01:36:52.273  00:09:40
   17     59  Illgen, Thomas                       BEO Cycle Team                  JG 1971 - 1981      48  01:37:03.044  00:09:51
   18    141  Hansche, Heiko                                                       JG 1971 - 1981      49  01:37:06.182  00:09:54
   19     38  Lemke, Matthias                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1971 - 1981      54  01:37:41.167  00:10:29
   20    119  Brandenburg, Thomas                                                  JG 1971 - 1981      55  01:37:46.132  00:10:34
   21    125  Gronau, Guido                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      56  01:37:47.137  00:10:35
   22    118  Eismann, Dirk                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      64  01:40:19.598  00:13:07
   23    130  Schauer, Christoph                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      65  01:40:19.641  00:13:07
   24     13  Ponto, Thomas                                                        JG 1971 - 1981      66  01:40:22.065  00:13:10
   25     69  Weddige, Mirko                       HYGIEA 1                        JG 1971 - 1981      71  01:42:25.257  00:15:13
   26     97  Ruthke, Udo                                                          JG 1971 - 1981      75  01:45:35.128  00:18:23
   27     48  Gawe, Jens                                                           JG 1971 - 1981      77  01:46:36.796  00:19:24
   28    108  Ohltmann, Hagen                                                      JG 1971 - 1981      80  01:47:09.840  00:19:57
   29     22  Weidlich, Marcus                     SG Stern Stuttgart              JG 1971 - 1981      81  01:47:36.472  00:20:24
   30    142  Wendrich, Jan                        Radteam-SM-Autoteile            JG 1971 - 1981      84  01:48:17.941  00:21:06
   31     57  Raske, Christian                                                     JG 1971 - 1981     103  01:54:24.647  00:27:12
   32     21  Dikow, Norman                                                        JG 1971 - 1981     104  01:54:49.823  00:27:37
   33    138  Selent, Niko                                                         JG 1971 - 1981     108  01:55:51.281  00:28:39
   34     56  NIemann, Markus                                                      JG 1971 - 1981     109  01:55:53.357  00:28:41
   35      9  Lohrmann, Martin                                                     JG 1971 - 1981     118  01:56:51.282  00:29:39
   36     40  Jordan, Marcel                       Luckenwalde                     JG 1971 - 1981     127  02:04:03.124  00:36:51
   37    131  Fischer, Sven Olaf                                                   JG 1971 - 1981     128  02:04:08.195  00:36:56
   38      8  Tewes, Manuel                                                        JG 1971 - 1981     129  02:04:31.471  00:37:19
   39    132  Spreeberg, Sebastian                                                 JG 1971 - 1981     131  02:06:31.262  00:39:19
   40    162  Bühner, René                         Honower Musketiere              JG 1971 - 1981     136  02:09:28.818  00:42:16
   41     11  Krück, Alexander                     Osg Dortmund                    JG 1971 - 1981     140  02:13:51.600  00:46:39


Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit

    1    117  Thiel, Henry                         MTV Bad Bevensen                JG 1961 - 1970       4  01:27:08.845
    2    173  Raab, Uwe                                                            JG 1961 - 1970       6  01:27:12.785  00:00:03
    3     98  Rössl, Dennis                                                        JG 1961 - 1970       7  01:27:13.163  00:00:04
    4     84  Bulian, René                         Velox Berlin                    JG 1961 - 1970      13  01:27:20.289  00:00:11
    5    157  Dürre, Steffen                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      16  01:27:22.223  00:00:13
    6     86  Schmidt, Martin                      Team Hanna                      JG 1961 - 1970      18  01:27:24.110  00:00:15
    7     62  Reinke, Chris                        HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970      21  01:27:48.498  00:00:39
    8     45  Mallien, Thomas                                                      JG 1961 - 1970      24  01:31:29.742  00:04:17
    9    107  Seelig, Rene                         -                               JG 1961 - 1970      36  01:34:34.497  00:07:25
   10     14  Götz, Dietmar                         Velox Berlin                   JG 1961 - 1970      37  01:35:12.195  00:08:03
   11     90  Sendrowski, Tilo                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      40  01:35:19.375  00:08:10
   12    149  Bahr, Jens                           Samosa 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      50  01:37:07.108  00:09:58
   13    172  Neugebauer, Olaf                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      51  01:37:24.220  00:10:15
   14      5  Rolfes, Gerd                         Team NanoLiQ                    JG 1961 - 1970      52  01:37:37.422  00:10:28
   15    164  Janert, Carsten                      Haufelder Hof                   JG 1961 - 1970      53  01:37:39.341  00:10:30
   16    158  Hanssen, Nils                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      57  01:37:50.872  00:10:42
   17    128  Winker, Lutz                         100 ciclisti Dresden            JG 1961 - 1970      58  01:38:33.656  00:11:24
   18    174  Heeger, Thomas                                                       JG 1961 - 1070      59  01:38:37.178  00:11:28
   19    134  Schnabel, Jens                                                       JG 1961 - 1970      62  01:40:11.838  00:13:02
   20    127  Müller, Mario                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      67  01:40:42.774  00:13:33
   21     33  Jankovics, Bernd                                                     JG 1961 - 1970      70  01:42:07.642  00:14:58
   22     50  Schubert, Torsten                    BB-Bike Team                    JG 1961 - 1970      72  01:42:57.466  00:15:48
   23     78  Röstel, Norbert                      Velox Berlin                    JG 1961 - 1970      73  01:43:03.423  00:15:54
   24     16  Born, Karsten                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      78  01:46:44.148  00:19:35
   25    114  Rühe, Thomas                         MFT Parchim                     JG 1961 - 1970      82  01:47:57.429  00:20:48
   26     36  Arlt, Hans-Jörg                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1961 - 1970      83  01:48:03.902  00:20:55
   27     49  Baumann, Ralf                                                        JG 1961 - 1970      85  01:48:21.367  00:21:12
   28    155  Paulisch, Cliff                      Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970      86  01:48:29.052  00:21:20
   29    154  Schön, Axel                          Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970      88  01:48:42.763  00:21:33
   30     10  Peintinger, Ralf                     HRC Hannover                    JG 1961 - 1970      93  01:51:00.766  00:23:51
   31    121  Diers, Mario                         BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1961 - 1970      94  01:51:02.640  00:23:53
   32     70  Nagel, Sven                          HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970      95  01:51:15.721  00:24:06
   33     65  Heinrich, Mario                      HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970      98  01:51:52.159  00:24:43
   34     25  Rehkater, Dirk                       HRC Hannover                    JG 1961 - 1970     102  01:53:15.896  00:26:07
   35    169  Bräuning, Jan                                                        JG 1961 - 1970     105  01:55:36.864  00:28:28
   36     20  Stüllein, Ulf                                                        JG 1961 - 1970     106  01:55:39.508  00:28:30
   37     27  Sowada, Peter                                                        JG 1961 - 1970     112  01:55:59.237  00:28:50
   38     12  Stolpe, Jörg                                                         JG 1961 - 1970     113  01:56:00.478  00:28:51
   39    147  Wagner, Sven                                                         JG 1961 - 1970     114  01:56:01.391  00:28:52
   40     74  Lüneburg, Detlef                     Volksbank Nordharz eG           JG 1961 - 1970     117  01:56:19.065  00:29:10
   41     31  Voigt, Marko                                                         JG 1961 - 1970     120  01:57:17.813  00:30:08
   42     67  Buchholz, Torsten                    HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970     122  01:58:22.653  00:31:13
   43    100  Szczesny, Bela                                                       JG 1961 - 1970     124  02:00:27.528  00:33:18
   44     17  Thron, Eike                                                          JG 1961 - 1970     125  02:01:03.357  00:33:54
   45    105  Zamow, Jan                           Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg    JG 1961 - 1970     130  02:06:29.752  00:39:20
   46     64  Gohlke, Ingolf                       HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970     132  02:07:12.500  00:40:03
   47     28  Scholz, Detlef                                                       JG 1961 - 1970     133  02:07:16.272  00:40:07
   48     61  Reinke, Rene                         HYGIEA 2                        JG 1961 - 1970     138  02:11:12.601  00:44:03
   49     68  Küter, Bernd                         HYGIEA 1                        JG 1961 - 1970     139  02:11:12.603  00:44:03

Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit
    1      4  Petermann, Andreas                   Team NanoLiQ                    JG 1951 - 1960       1  01:22:54.695
    2    144  Oberschmidt, Peter                   www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1951 - 1960      27  01:32:11.924  00:09:17
    3    150  Thiele, Hagen                                                        JG 1951 - 1960      29  01:32:16.979  00:09:22
    4    136  Kunze, Peter                                                         JG 1951 - 1960      39  01:35:18.036  00:12:23
    5     77  Reißmann, Axel                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      42  01:35:25.809  00:12:31
    6    122  Hensel, Michael                      BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1951 - 1960      44  01:35:30.490  00:12:35
    7    139  Lange, Torsten                                                       JG 1951 - 1960      45  01:36:41.825  00:13:47
    8    151  Westphal, Siegmund                   Sellin/Rügen                    JG 1951 - 1960      54  01:37:40.822  00:14:46
    9     42  Mundkowski, Ralf                                                     JG 1951 - 1960      61  01:39:56.734  00:17:02
   10    135  Häberer, Michael  Dr.                                                JG 1951 - 1960      64  01:40:12.189  00:17:17
   11    143  Oberschmidt, Harry                   www.fitness-city-nord.de        JG 1951 - 1960      70  01:42:04.047  00:19:09
   12    160  Mix, Gottfried                       Sana  Sportgemeinschaft         JG 1951 - 1960      75  01:45:07.714  00:22:13
   13    101  John, Uwe                                                            JG 1951 - 1960      80  01:46:47.286  00:23:52
   14     29  Riege, Andreas                       RBB                             JG 1951 - 1960      88  01:48:34.255  00:25:39
   15    165  Henze, Detlev                                                        JG 1951 - 1960      98  01:51:29.283  00:28:34
   16     92  Holtmann, Siegfried                  TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1951 - 1960      99  01:51:33.942  00:28:39
   17     89  Papenfuß, Michael                    ./.                             JG 1951 - 1960     101  01:52:59.295  00:30:04
   18    166  Kühne, Hans-Joachim                                                  JG 1951 - 1960     103  01:53:00.749  00:30:06
   19    163  Volter, Heinrich                     Eisbären Sellin                 JG 1951 - 1960     109  01:55:42.996  00:32:48
   20    324  Barth, Wolfgang                                                      JG 1951 - 1960     113  01:55:58.436  00:33:03
   21     32  Hein, Uwe                                                            JG 1951 - 1960     118  01:56:08.050  00:33:13
   22    287  Günther, Bernd                                                       JG 1951 - 1960     121  01:57:14.152  00:34:19
   23    112  Dethmann, Volker                                                     JG 1951 - 1960     125  02:00:04.747  00:37:10
   24     79  Herzog, Bernd                        SV Pritze04                     JG 1951 - 1960     128  02:02:14.482  00:39:19
   25     63  Cramer, Thomas                       HYGIEA 2                        JG 1951 - 1960     136  02:07:28.555  00:44:33
   26     30  Krause, Reiner                                                       JG 1951 - 1960     137  02:07:37.201  00:44:42
   27     52  Marquardt, Gerhard                                                   JG 1951 - 1960     144  02:28:41.059  01:05:46

Rang   St-Nr  Name                          Verein/Team                            Klasse -   Rang gesamt  Zeit
    1     58  Kussin, Detlev                                                       JG 1950 und ält     15  01:27:21.408
    2    152  Rottmann, Bernd                      RSG Muldental Grimma            JG 1950 und ält     20  01:27:33.225  00:00:11
    3    153  Hackbarth, Detlev                    Stramme Kette SV Gehrslen       JG 1950 und ält     41  01:35:20.983  00:07:59
    4    289  Linden, Bert                         VFR Büttgen                     JG 1950 und ält     47  01:36:56.946  00:09:35
    5    171  Linz, Werner                         Freizeit und Sportverein Neubr  JG 1950 und ält     89  01:49:15.838  00:21:54
    6    167  Dachner, Heinrich                    Rügen Rund                      JG 1950 und ält     91  01:50:24.244  00:23:02
    7    113  Titz, Egon                                                           JG 1950 und ält     92  01:50:33.779  00:23:12
    8    123  Gronau, Wilfried                     Radteam Borgsdorf               JG 1950 und ält    100  01:53:00.563  00:25:39
    9    115  Teichler, Gunther                                                    JG 1950 und ält    137  02:10:05.892  00:42:44

       Sellin- Rügen  16.10.2011/ 13:39:36



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de