Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 54 km Klassenwertung Frauen

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   54 km   Frauen

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team            Klasse  Rang-Klasse   Zeit     Rückstand
    1    126  Peter, Janine                                                        JG 1982 - 1992       4  01:41:49.220
    2     37  Fricke, Rebecca                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1982 - 1992      11  01:56:01.614  00:14:12


Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team            Klasse  Rang-Klasse   Zeit     Rückstand
    1     60  Bagans, Peggy                                                        JG 1971 - 1981       2  01:35:44.930
    2     87  Brahmann, Evelyn                     Team Hanna                      JG 1971 - 1981       6  01:48:44.562  00:12:59
    3     83  Hömke, Catharina                                                     JG 1971 - 1981      12  01:56:04.860  00:20:19
    4     23  Ahnsorge, Stefanie                                                   JG 1971 - 1981      14  02:01:07.679  00:25:22
    5    104  Ohltmann, Katrin                     Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg    JG 1971 - 1981      16  02:06:29.665  00:30:44
    6    137  Dietrich, Caren                                                      JG 1971 - 1981      17  02:06:50.980  00:31:06

 Rang   St-Nr  Name                                Verein/Team            Klasse  Rang-Klasse   Zeit     Rückstand
    1    110  Adam, Babett                         Rügenflitzer                    JG 1961 - 1970       1  01:31:46.040
    2    161  Speth, Anke                                                          JG 1961 - 1970       3  01:37:45.888  00:05:59
    3     51  Schubert, Antje                      BB-Bike Team                    JG 1961 - 1970       5  01:42:57.389  00:11:11
    4    156  Schön, Iris                          Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970       7  01:48:55.560  00:17:09
    5    159  Mix, Birgit                          Sana  Sportgemeinschaft         JG 1961 - 1970       8  01:50:45.242  00:18:59
    6     24  Baschin, Sabina                                                      JG 1961 - 1970       9  01:51:07.933  00:19:21
 

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                Verein/Team            Klasse  Rang-Klasse   Zeit     Rückstand
    1    168  Krause, Doris                                                        JG 1951 - 1960      11  01:55:50.053
    2    116  Matthies, Regina                     MTV Bad Bevensen                JG 1951 - 1960      14  01:56:17.054  00:00:27
    3     95  Flemming, Anett                                                      JG 1951 - 1960      16  02:04:30.655  00:08:40
    4     47  Dobbrick, Rotraud                                                    JG 1951 - 1960      19  03:21:36.059  01:25:46

       Sellin- Rügen  16.10.2011/ 15:00:57




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de