Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 54 km Frauen gesamt

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   54 km   Frauen

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team                     Klasse     Rang-Klasse   Zeit     Rückstand
    1    110  Adam, Babett                         Rügenflitzer                    JG 1961 - 1970       1  01:31:46.040
    2     60  Bagans, Peggy                                                        JG 1971 - 1981       1  01:35:44.930  00:03:58
    3    161  Speth, Anke                                                          JG 1961 - 1970       2  01:37:45.888  00:05:59
    4    126  Peter, Janine                                                        JG 1982 - 1992       1  01:41:49.220  00:10:03
    5     51  Schubert, Antje                      BB-Bike Team                    JG 1961 - 1970       3  01:42:57.389  00:11:11
    6     87  Brahmann, Evelyn                     Team Hanna                      JG 1971 - 1981       2  01:48:44.562  00:16:58
    7    156  Schön, Iris                          Till Toy                        JG 1961 - 1970       4  01:48:55.560  00:17:09
    8     35  Roggenbuck, Birgit                   Luckenwalde                     JG 1961 - 1970       5  01:49:58.976  00:18:12
    9    159  Mix, Birgit                          Sana  Sportgemeinschaft         JG 1961 - 1970       6  01:50:45.242  00:18:59
   10     24  Baschin, Sabina                                                      JG 1961 - 1970       7  01:51:07.933  00:19:21
   11    168  Krause, Doris                                                        JG 1951 - 1960       1  01:55:50.053  00:24:04
   12     37  Fricke, Rebecca                      Luckenwalde                     JG 1982 - 1992       2  01:56:01.614  00:24:15
   13     83  Hömke, Catharina                                                     JG 1971 - 1981       3  01:56:04.860  00:24:18
   14    116  Matthies, Regina                     MTV Bad Bevensen                JG 1951 - 1960       2  01:56:17.054  00:24:31
   15     23  Ahnsorge, Stefanie                                                   JG 1971 - 1981       4  02:01:07.679  00:29:21
   16     95  Flemming, Anett                                                      JG 1951 - 1960       3  02:04:30.655  00:32:44
   17    104  Ohltmann, Katrin                     Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg    JG 1971 - 1981       5  02:06:29.665  00:34:43
   18    137  Dietrich, Caren                                                      JG 1971 - 1981       6  02:06:50.980  00:35:04
   19     47  Dobbrick, Rotraud                                                    JG 1951 - 1960       4  03:21:36.059  01:49:50


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de