Zum Inhalt springen

2. Rügen Challenge

Ergebnis 107 km Männer

2. Rügen Challenge
Sellin,  16. Oktober 2011
Ergebnis   107 km   Männer

Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team                      Klasse   -Rang         Zeit        Rückstand
    1    202  Linke, Carsten                       DKV - Graakjaer                 JG 1971 -     1         02:47:48.215
    2    201  Kühmel, Sandro                       DKV - Graakjaer                 JG 1971 -     2         02:48:35.254  00:00:47
    3    302  Dunst, Andreas                                                       JG 1982 -     1         02:48:35.805  00:00:47
    4    339  Tschanliev, Stanislav                                                JG 1971 -     3         02:48:55.683  00:01:07
    5    271  Plohmann, Rico                       Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 -     2         02:51:07.460  00:03:19
    6    233  Helbig, Frank                        Rk Endspurt 09 Cottbus          JG 1961 -     1         02:51:09.424  00:03:21
    7    320  Dreger, Klaus - Peter                RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus          JG 1951 -     1         02:51:09.902  00:03:21
    8    263  Kaschinski, Lutz                     TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 -     2         02:51:10.735  00:03:22
    9    279  Kleinsteuber, Marco                  Täves Triathlon Team            JG 1971 -     4         02:52:04.117  00:04:15
   10    261  Altmann, Thomas                      Team Helle Mitte Berlin         JG 1971 -     5         02:57:24.016  00:09:35
   11    262  Hill, Jöran                          TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 -     3         02:57:25.118  00:09:36
   12    253  Cornelius, Nico                                                      JG 1971 -     6         02:57:26.056  00:09:37
   13    203  Förster, Danny                       DKV - Graakjaer                 JG 1971 -     7         02:57:26.135  00:09:37
   14    303  Weide, Jörg-Ulrich                   Team Pedalritter                JG 1961 -     4         02:57:26.892  00:09:38
   15    317  Paddags, Ralf                        OSC Potsdam                     JG 1951 -     2         02:57:27.468  00:09:39
   16    269  Witt, Richard                        Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 -     3         02:57:33.657  00:09:45
   17    318  Paddags, Sebastian                   OSC Potsdam                     JG 1982 -     4         02:57:34.082  00:09:45
   18    220  Rose, Christian                      Team Speiche Gera               JG 1971 -     8         02:57:36.747  00:09:48
   19    213  Pietschak, Bernd                     Ts-Harburg                      JG 1971 -     9         02:57:40.927  00:09:52
   20    264  Utpott, Frank                        TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 -     5         03:04:37.561  00:16:49
   21    241  Jung, Matthias                                                       JG 1961 -     6         03:05:16.010  00:17:27
   22    296  Tonn, Sven                                                           JG 1971 -    10         03:05:20.088  00:17:31
   23    234  Haese, Dirk                                                          JG 1961 -     7         03:05:20.142  00:17:31
   24    334  Albers, Johannes                     RSG Nordheide                   JG 1993 -     1         03:05:44.964  00:17:56
   25    209  Grams, Christian                                                     JG 1971 -    11         03:05:50.455  00:18:02
   26    290  Dinebier, Heribert                   RSV Braunschweig 23             JG 1950 un    1         03:06:19.477  00:18:31
   27    338  Schulenburg, Jan                                                     JG 1961 -     8         03:07:24.967  00:19:36
   28    257  Mamerow, Ingo                                                        JG 1971 -    12         03:10:11.986  00:22:23
   29    309  Reinke, Thomas                                                       JG 1961 -     9         03:11:21.454  00:23:33
   30    337  Krause, Helaman Dr.                                                  JG 1950 un    2         03:13:00.737  00:25:12
   31    221  Bender, Jens                                                         JG 1961 -    10         03:13:58.211  00:26:09
   32    270  Nittke, Sebastian                    Team IBWitt                     JG 1982 -     5         03:13:59.492  00:26:11
   33    260  Köhl, Ulrich                         Spvgg. Dresden-Löbtau           JG 1951 -     3         03:14:01.058  00:26:12
   34    232  Brauer, Dirk                                                         JG 1961 -    11         03:14:01.822  00:26:13
   35    308  Walther, Michael  Dr.                Attacke                         JG 1961 -    12         03:14:08.864  00:26:20
   36    237  Balke, Christoph                                                     JG 1971 -    13         03:14:14.562  00:26:26
   37    280  Wollin, Siegmar                                                      JG 1951 -     4         03:15:05.140  00:27:16
   38    331  Brandenburger, Jaques                                                JG 1961 -    13         03:15:40.234  00:27:52
   39    207  Setzkorn, Boris                      SG Fulde e.V.                   JG 1971 -    14         03:18:30.021  00:30:41
   40    312  Eder, Bodo                           TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1961 -    14         03:18:44.641  00:30:56
   41    256  Holtmann, Matti                      TEAM NEUSTRELITZ                JG 1971 -    15         03:19:02.294  00:31:14
   42    277  Salewski, Dietmar                                                    JG 1951 -     5         03:19:50.138  00:32:01
   43    228  Meitzner, Mirko                      MFT                             JG 1971 -    16         03:21:07.747  00:33:19
   44    288  Richter, Matthias                    PSV Cycling-Team                JG 1971 -    17         03:22:07.110  00:34:18
   45    301  Szyszka, Roland                                                      JG 1951 -     6         03:22:08.797  00:34:20
   46    211  Irmer, Marcel                                                        JG 1971 -    18         03:24:03.980  00:36:15
   47    219  Angolini, Joachim                                                    JG 1951 -     7         03:25:10.240  00:37:22
   48    267  Beyer, Dietmar                       Team Neustrelitz II             JG 1961 -    15         03:25:45.609  00:37:57
   49    305  Hartmann, Jürgen                                                     JG 1961 -    16         03:25:46.988  00:37:58
   50    245  Lemmler, Thomas                      Team-LDS                        JG 1971 -    19         03:25:59.046  00:38:10
   51    226  Bögner, Günter                       Fortuna Walstedde               JG 1950 un    3         03:26:06.613  00:38:18
   52    328  Samuel, Uwe                          Insystems                       JG 1961 -    17         03:26:11.458  00:38:23
   53    329  Stubert, Henry                       Insystems                       JG 1961 -    18         03:26:11.742  00:38:23
   54    276  Blohm, Stefan                        Team Neustrelitz II             JG 1961 -    19         03:26:17.905  00:38:29
   55    273  Böther, Jens                                                         JG 1961 -    20         03:28:28.737  00:40:40
   56    321  Bartmuß, Volker                      Elsterave/OT Tröglitz           JG 1951 -     8         03:29:44.398  00:41:56
   57    275  Lorius, Mike                                                         JG 1961 -    21         03:30:14.813  00:42:26
   58    218  Meyer, Dirk                                                          JG 1961 -    22         03:32:04.812  00:44:16
   59    300  Szyszka, Uwe                                                         JG 1961 -    23         03:34:46.564  00:46:58
   60    248  Berenz, Marko                        TeamLDS                         JG 1971 -    20         03:36:49.611  00:49:01
   61    322  Binnemann, Fried                                                     JG 1951 -     9         03:37:03.790  00:49:15
   62    311  Hackradt, Ralf                                                       JG 1971 -    21         03:37:21.680  00:49:33
   63    316  Hobusch, Norbert                                                     JG 1951 -    10         03:37:31.577  00:49:43
   64    330  Thiede, Manfred                      Team Neustrelitz 2              JG 1951 -    11         03:40:09.930  00:52:21
   65    227  Pingel, Sebastian                    HSG Uni Greifswald              JG 1982 -     6         03:40:15.720  00:52:27
   66    274  Scheithauer, Andreas                                                 JG 1982 -     7         03:40:52.306  00:53:04
   67    319  Holtz, Norbert                                                       JG 1951 -    12         03:41:22.777  00:53:34
   68    295  Luft, Alexander                      O                               JG 1961 -    24         03:41:27.768  00:53:39
   69    246  Gündel, Knut                         M                               JG 1961 -    25         03:42:16.111  00:54:27
   70    266  Miesel, Thorsten                                                     JG 1961 -    26         03:42:49.646  00:55:01
   71    210  Rumpelt, Frank                       TEAM ZIELSPRINT                 JG 1951 -    13         03:43:21.521  00:55:33
   72    299  Elster, Eckart                       VfL Lüneburg                    JG 1961 -    27         03:44:03.108  00:56:14
   73    222  Bender, Jörg                         TVF Fürstenwalde                JG 1961 -    28         03:44:03.870  00:56:15
   74    291  Kempf, Ulrich                        BSG Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schw  JG 1951 -    14         03:45:16.794  00:57:28
   75    250  Kuerth, Steffen                                                      JG 1961 -    29         03:45:18.995  00:57:30
   76    236  Wagner, Daniel                                                       JG 1993 -     2         03:45:21.358  00:57:33
   77    281  Zoepp, Martin Dr.                                                    JG 1971 -    22         03:46:36.265  00:58:48
   78    283  Krämer, Jan                                                          JG 1961 -    30         03:46:48.229  00:59:00
   79    284  Krause, Dirk                                                         JG 1961 -    31         03:46:48.251  00:59:00
   80    282  Huesmann, Patrick                                                    JG 1971 -    23         03:47:11.149  00:59:22
   81    335  Bahro, Waldemar                                                      JG 1961 -    32         03:47:23.042  00:59:34
   82    336  Hofmeister, Andreas                                                  JG 1951 -    15         03:50:28.280  01:02:40
   83    249  Döring, Sven                                                         JG 1971 -    24         03:50:31.182  01:02:42
   84    323  Kühn, Johannes                                                       JG 1951 -    16         03:50:32.769  01:02:44
   85    217  Birkholz, Martin                     Ohne                            JG 1961 -    33         03:50:48.503  01:03:00
   86    332  Ferdyn, Marian                                                       JG 1982 -     8         03:52:21.746  01:04:33
   87    208  Felske, Björn                        Team SV Gifhorn                 JG 1971 -    25         03:52:21.768  01:04:33
   88    224  Rabeler, Uwe                                                         JG 1951 -    17         03:57:12.973  01:09:24
   89    325  Reuter, Frank                                                        JG 1961 -    34         03:58:26.520  01:10:38
   90    238  Beutel, Edwin                                                        JG 1951 -    18         03:58:35.314  01:10:47
   91    252  Felgentreu, Ulrich                                                   JG 1961 -    35         04:00:08.640  01:12:20
   92    242  Barkowski, Sascha                    Radcentrum                      JG 1971 -    26         04:01:43.504  01:13:55
   93    244  Ehlert, Torsten                      Radcentrum                      JG 1971 -    27         04:01:43.664  01:13:55
   94    265  Braasch, Franz                                                       JG 1951 -    19         04:01:50.801  01:14:02
   95    225  Neumann, Frank                                                       JG 1961 -    36         04:05:10.230  01:17:22
   96    259  Olbrisch, Ulrich                                                     JG 1961 -    37         04:06:55.503  01:19:07
   97    231  Ballhause, Michael                                                   JG 1971 -    28         04:12:00.602  01:24:12
   98    333  Ferdyn, Martin                                                       JG 1971 -    29         04:16:06.632  01:28:18
   99    326  Bischof, Gerhard                                                     JG 1961 -    38         04:16:33.143  01:28:44
  100    239  Schulz, Paul-Christian                                               JG 1971 -    30         04:16:36.458  01:28:48
  101    240  Dobbersttein, Lars                                                   JG 1982 -     9         04:16:39.199  01:28:50
  102    327  Promesberger, Franz                                                  JG 1951 -    20         04:16:42.326  01:28:54
  103    272  Raith, Thomas                                                        JG 1951 -    21         04:17:10.676  01:29:22
  104    243  Schomacker, Jörg                     Radcentrum                      JG 1961 -    39         04:22:30.448  01:34:42
  105    306  Bang, Joergen                                                        JG 1951 -    22         04:25:38.153  01:37:49
  106    223  Raddatz, Holger                                                      JG 1950 un    4         04:37:25.756  01:49:37


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de