Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum Männer

9. Zielpassage

  1  194  Gottfried, Alexander  APP Team Netapp                 00:22:03  03:09:30
  2   42  Benetseder,  Josef    VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  3  191  Barta,  Jan           APP Team Netapp                 00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  4   25  Obst,  René           TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  5  172  Hesselbarth,  David   THF Team Heizomat               00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  6  107  Hacecky,  Vojtech     ARH Atlas Personal              00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  7   96  Langlois,  Bruno      CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:22:03  03:09:30  00:00:00
  8  158  McConvey,  Connor     SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:22:20  03:09:48  00:00:18
  9  152  Brammeier,  Matthew   SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 10  193  Benedetti,  Cesare    APP Team Netapp                 00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 11  159  Mcnally,  Mark        SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 12  102  Baldo,  Nicolas       ARH Atlas Personal              00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 13   40  Verheyen,  Geert      LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 14  199  Schorn,  Daniel       APP Team Netapp                 00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 15   23  Mamos,  Philipp       TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 16   30  Forke, Sebastian      TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 17  180  Schmeiser,  Jonas     THF Team Heizomat               00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 18   44  Fankhauser,  Clemens  VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 19  161  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stones                00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 20  137  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:22:22  03:09:48  00:00:18
 21  170  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stones                00:21:28  03:09:48  00:00:18
 22  192  Baumann,  Eric        APP Team Netapp                 00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 23  105  Dessibourg,  Guillau  ARH Atlas Personal              00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 24   91  Boily,  David         CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 25   33  Caethoven,  Steven    LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 26  138  Schulting,  Peter     CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 27   34  Barbe, Koen           LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 28  134  Gmelich,  Jarno       CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 29   16  Schäfer,  Stefan      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 30  178  Rinker,  Felix        THF Team Heizomat               00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 31   57  Nilsson,  Hakan       CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 32  121  Beuchat,  Roger       CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:22:23  03:09:48  00:00:18
 33    4  Greipel,  André       THR Team Columbia High Road     00:22:24  03:09:48  00:00:18
 34   92  Boivin,  Guillaume    CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:22:24  03:09:48  00:00:18
 35   65  Nagy,  Robert         DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:22:24  03:09:48  00:00:18
 36   18  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:24  03:09:48  00:00:18
 37   45  Hollenstein,  Reto    VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:30  03:09:48  00:00:18
 38   59  Retschke,  Robert     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:22:24  03:09:48  00:00:18
 39   41  Baldauf,  Sébastian   VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:22:25  03:09:48  00:00:18
 40  187  Rubiano Chavez,  Mig  MKT Meridiana Kamen Team        00:22:25  03:09:48  00:00:18
 41  131  De Beer, Pim          CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:23:56  03:15:26  00:05:56
 42   31  Amorison,  Frédéric   LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:27:59  03:19:29  00:09:59
 43  165  Hümbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stones                00:27:59  03:19:29  00:09:59
 44  167  Nordhoff,  Alexander  TSS Seven Stones                00:28:00  03:19:29  00:09:59
 45   35  Delfosse, Sébastian   LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:28:00  03:19:29  00:09:59
 46   52  Dressler-Lehnhof,  F  CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:00  03:19:29  00:09:59
 47   75  Kurth,  Michael       TRC Kuota-Indeland              00:28:00  03:19:29  00:09:59
 48  111  Abraham,  Daniel      MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:28:00  03:19:29  00:09:59
 49  195  Meenhast, Alex        APP Team Netapp                 00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 50  198  Schillinger,  Andrea  APP Team Netapp                 00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 51  200  Seubert,  Timon       APP Team Netapp                 00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 52   55  Kaupas,  Vytautas     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 53  129  Ojavee,  Mart         CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 54   88  Usov,  Alexandre      ISE ISD Continental Team        00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 55   90  Polischuk, Maksym     ISE ISD Continental Team        00:28:01  03:19:29  00:09:59
 56   83  Dementyev,  Yegor     ISE ISD Continental Team        00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 57   26  Radochla,  Steffen    TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 58  155  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 59  101  Baer,  Michael        ARH Atlas Personal              00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 60  166  Kern,  Julian         TSS Seven Stones                00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 61   58  Poos,  Christian      CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 62  109  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas Personal              00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 63    7  Saramontins,  Alekse  THR Team Columbia High Road     00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 64  175  Mayer,  Yannick       THF Team Heizomat               00:28:02  03:19:29  00:09:59
 65  203  Keuser, Andreas       WOB Team Worldofbike.gr         00:28:03  03:19:29  00:09:59
 66  202  Finders, Dirk         WOB Team Worldofbike.gr         00:28:03  03:19:29  00:09:59
 67  103  Hacecky, Martin       ARH Atlas Personal              00:28:03  03:19:29  00:09:59
 68   71  Bertling,  Matthias   TRC Kuota-Indeland              00:28:03  03:19:29  00:09:59
 69  139  Van Dulmen,  Thom     CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:28:03  03:19:29  00:09:59
 70   13  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram                 00:28:04  03:19:29  00:09:59
 71   20  Weicht,  Michael      MRM Team Milram                 00:28:04  03:19:29  00:09:59
 72   50  Weissinger,  René     VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 73   46  Hrinkow,  Dominik     VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 74   12  Fothen,  Thomas       MRM Team Milram                 00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 75   27  Schweizer,  Michael   TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 76   69  Tybor,  Patrik        DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 77   63  Mahdar,  Martin       DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 78   68  Sipeky,  Jan          DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:28:05  03:19:29  00:09:59
 79   93  Batty, Mark           CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 80  132  De Haan,  Sierk       CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 81   24  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 82   21  Fuchs,  Sergej        TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 83  133  De Jonge,  Maarten    CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 84  122  Boillat,  Joris       CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 85  114  Gebauer,  Tim         MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:28:06  03:19:29  00:09:59
 86  168  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stones                00:28:07  03:19:29  00:09:59
 87   29  Lachmann, Kim         TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:28:07  03:19:29  00:09:59
 88   56  Knudsen,  Morten      CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:07  03:19:29  00:09:59
 89   37  Neirynck,  Kevin      LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:28:07  03:19:29  00:09:59
 90   36  Dockx,  Bart          LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:28:07  03:19:29  00:09:59
 91   11  De Vocht,  Wim        MRM Team Milram                 00:28:08  03:19:29  00:09:59
 92   15  Roberts,  Luke        MRM Team Milram                 00:28:08  03:19:29  00:09:59
 93   54  Heymans,  Cyrille     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:08  03:19:29  00:09:59
 94   51  Cohnen,  Stefan       CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:28:08  03:19:29  00:09:59
 95   94  Gilbert,  Martin      CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:28:09  03:19:29  00:09:59
 96   95  Lacombe,  Kevin       CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:28:09  03:19:29  00:09:59
 97  153  Lisabeth, Kenny       SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:28:10  03:19:29  00:09:59
 98  157  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:28:11  03:19:29  00:09:59
 99  156  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:28:11  03:19:29  00:09:59
100  164  Henig,  Andreas       TSS Seven Stones                00:28:11  03:19:29  00:09:59
101  173  Krieger,  Alexander   THF Team Heizomat               00:28:11  03:19:29  00:09:59