Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum Männer

3. Zielpassage

  1   15  AUS19770125  Roberts,  Luke        MRM Team Milram  01:02:18
  2    6  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  01:02:18  00:00:00
  3  194  GER19850705  Gottfried, Alexander  APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
  4   27  GER19831216  Schweizer,  Michael   TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
  5   75  GER19861118  Kurth,  Michael       TRC Kuota-Indel  01:03:22  00:01:04
  6  164  GER19881026  Henig,  Andreas       TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
  7   59  GER19801217  Retschke,  Robert     CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
  8   16  GER19860106  Schäfer,  Stefan      MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
  9   57  SWE19800829  Nilsson,  Hakan       CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
 10  113  BEL19780329  De Weerdt,  Sven      MPC Marco Polo   01:03:22  00:01:04
 11   14  GER19820916  Gerdemann,  Linus     MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 12   84  FRA19781128  Flahaut,  Denis       ISE ISD Contine  01:03:22  00:01:04
 13   26  GER19781019  Radochla,  Steffen    TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 14   25  GER19770621  Obst,  René           TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 15  183  ITA19831102  D'Andrea,  Nicoia     MKT Meridiana K  01:03:22  00:01:04
 16   37  BEL19821116  Neirynck,  Kevin      LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
 17  137  NED19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
 18  157  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 19  155  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 20   29  GER19870825  Lachmann, Kim         TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 21  169  GER19890303  Schmieg,  Christophe  TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
 22  109  SUI19830705  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 23  101  SUI19880312  Baer,  Michael        ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 24   91  CAN19900428  Boily,  David         CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 25   35  BEL19821129  Delfosse, Sébastian   LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
 26  195  NZL19870226  Meenhast, Alex        APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 27   30  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 28   33  BEL19810509  Caethoven,  Steven    LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
 29   95  CAN19850712  Lacombe,  Kevin       CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 30   55  LTU19820401  Kaupas,  Vytautas     CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
 31  166  GER19891228  Kern,  Julian         TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
 32   11  BEL19820429  De Vocht,  Wim        MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 33  199  AUT19881021  Schorn,  Daniel       APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 34   51  NED19821204  Cohnen,  Stefan       CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
 35  200  GER19870423  Seubert,  Timon       APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 36  187  COL19841003  Rubiano Chavez,  Mig  MKT Meridiana K  01:03:22  00:01:04
 37   63  SVK19890731  Mahdar,  Martin       DUK Dukla Trenc  01:03:22  00:01:04
 38   50  GER19781211  Weissinger,  René     VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 39  172  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 40  121  SUI19720102  Beuchat,  Roger       CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
 41  141  DEN19810603  Larsen, Michael       DEN Nationaltea  01:03:22  00:01:04
 42  192  GER19800321  Baumann,  Eric        APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 43   20  GER19880223  Weicht,  Michael      MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 44  165  GER19900106  Hümbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
 45   23  GER19821206  Mamos,  Philipp       TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 46  175  GER19910215  Mayer,  Yannick       THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 47  131  NED19870704  De Beer, Pim          CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
 48   93  CAN19861207  Batty, Mark           CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 49   52  GER19760930  Dressler-Lehnhof,  F  CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
 50  159  GBR19890720  Mcnally,  Mark        SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 51   21  GER19870221  Fuchs,  Sergej        TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 52   58  LUX19771105  Poos,  Christian      CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
 53    3  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columb  01:03:22  00:01:04
 54   92  CAN19890525  Boivin,  Guillaume    CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 55   18  NED19840518  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 56  105  SUI19861224  Dessibourg,  Guillau  ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 57   83  UKR19870312  Dementyev,  Yegor     ISE ISD Contine  01:03:22  00:01:04
 58    8  GER19820430  Sieberg,  Marcel      THR Team Columb  01:03:22  00:01:04
 59  161  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
 60    7  LAT19820408  Saramontins,  Alekse  THR Team Columb  01:03:22  00:01:04
 61  138  NED19870819  Schulting,  Peter     CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
 62   45  SUI19850822  Hollenstein,  Reto    VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 63  170  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
 64  107  CZE19870329  Hacecky,  Vojtech     ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 65   24  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Nutrixxion   01:03:22  00:01:04
 66  133  NED19850309  De Jonge,  Maarten    CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
 67   36  BEL19810902  Dockx,  Bart          LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
 68  114  GER19890513  Gebauer,  Tim         MPC Marco Polo   01:03:22  00:01:04
 69   46  AUT19880804  Hrinkow,  Dominik     VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 70  130  GER19871030  Stauder,  Benjamin    CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
 71   71  GER19870706  Bertling,  Matthias   TRC Kuota-Indel  01:03:22  00:01:04
 72  156  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 73   42  AUT19830210  Benetseder,  Josef    VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 74  178  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 75  191  CZE19841207  Barta,  Jan           APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 76  171  GER19900901  Barth,  Tim           THF Team Heizom  01:03:30  00:01:12
 77  158  IRL19880720  McConvey,  Connor     SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 78  147  DEN19891123  Madsen,  Jakob Gye    DEN Nationaltea  01:03:22  00:01:04
 79  153  BEL19810622  Lisabeth, Kenny       SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
 80  179  GER19890313  Schaar,  Fabian       THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 81  146  DEN19900709  Lind,  Martin         DEN Nationaltea  01:03:22  00:01:04
 82  193  ITA19870803  Benedetti,  Cesare    APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
 83  123  GER19871216  Burkhardt,  Holger    CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
 84  180  GER19870711  Schmeiser,  Jonas     THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 85   88  BLR19770827  Usov,  Alexandre      ISE ISD Contine  01:03:22  00:01:04
 86  139  NED19850303  Van Dulmen,  Thom     CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
 87   13  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 88  111  ERI19850211  Abraham,  Daniel      MPC Marco Polo   01:03:22  00:01:04
 89   40  BEL19730310  Verheyen,  Geert      LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
 90  103  CZE19880724  Hacecky, Martin       ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 91  173  GER19911128  Krieger,  Alexander   THF Team Heizom  01:03:22  00:01:04
 92  122  SUI19830123  Boillat,  Joris       CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
 93  110  GER19860412  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
 94    4  GER19820716  Greipel,  André       THR Team Columb  01:03:22  00:01:04
 95   12  GER19830406  Fothen,  Thomas       MRM Team Milram  01:03:22  00:01:04
 96   86  UKR19910608  Pylpenko,  Ivan       ISE ISD Contine  01:03:22  00:01:04
 97   44  AUT19850902  Fankhauser,  Clemens  VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
 98  125  SUI19720225  Jörg,  Peter          CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
 99  152  IRL19850607  Brammeier,  Matthew   SKT An Post - S  01:03:22  00:01:04
100  112  NED19911020  Bounida,  Khalid      MPC Marco Polo   01:03:22  00:01:04
101  132  NED19810620  De Haan,  Sierk       CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
102  129  EST19811109  Ojavee,  Mart         CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
103   98  CAN19740704  Randell,  Andrew      CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
104  203  GER19740414  Keuser, Andreas       WOB Team Worldo  01:03:22  00:01:04
105   32  NED19840119  Bellemakers,  Dirk    LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
106   31  BEL19780216  Amorison,  Frédéric   LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
107  186  CRO19830628  Radotic,  Bruno       MKT Meridiana K  01:03:22  00:01:04
108   34  BEL19810120  Barbe, Koen           LAN Landbouwkre  01:03:22  00:01:04
109    5  AUS19891018  Howard,  Leigh        THR Team Columb  01:03:22  00:01:04
110  198  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  APP Team Netapp  01:03:22  00:01:04
111  202  GER19850729  Finders, Dirk         WOB Team Worldo  01:03:22  00:01:04
112   69  SVK19870916  Tybor,  Patrik        DUK Dukla Trenc  01:03:22  00:01:04
113  168  GER19900418  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
114   65  SVK19721104  Nagy,  Robert         DUK Dukla Trenc  01:03:22  00:01:04
115  102  FRA19840610  Baldo,  Nicolas       ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
116   68  SVK19730102  Sipeky,  Jan          DUK Dukla Trenc  01:03:22  00:01:04
117   90  UKR19840615  Polischuk, Maksym     ISE ISD Contine  01:03:22  00:01:04
118  167  GER19891025  Nordhoff,  Alexander  TSS Seven Stone  01:03:22  00:01:04
119  104  HUN19860621  Czivaki, Istvaan      ARH Atlas Perso  01:03:22  00:01:04
120  124  GER19831225  Herz,  Serge          CKT TMIT - Cham  01:03:22  00:01:04
121   62  SVK19770411  Kovac,  Maros         DUK Dukla Trenc  01:03:22  00:01:04
122  134  NED19890621  Gmelich,  Jarno       CJP Cyclingteam  01:03:22  00:01:04
123   41  GER19890222  Baldauf,  Sébastian   VBG Vorarlberg-  01:03:22  00:01:04
124   94  CAN19821030  Gilbert,  Martin      CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
125   96  CAN19790301  Langlois,  Bruno      CSM Spidertech-  01:03:22  00:01:04
126   54  LUX19860304  Heymans,  Cyrille     CCD Con.Team Di  01:03:22  00:01:04
127   56  DEN19810921  Knudsen,  Morten      CCD Con.Team Di  01:04:04  00:01:46
128   76  GER19890108  Meisen,  Marcel       TRC Kuota-Indel  01:07:25  00:05:07
129  181  CRO19910225  Andelini,  Marin      MKT Meridiana K  01:07:25  00:05:07
130  118  AUS19891023  Lovelock,  Jonathan   MPC Marco Polo   01:14:39  00:12:21