Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum Männer

2. Zielpassage

  1   15  Roberts,  Luke        MRM Team Milram                 00:21:25  01:02:18
  2    6  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:25  01:02:18  00:00:00
  3  194  Gottfried, Alexander  APP Team Netapp                 00:21:14  01:03:22  00:01:04
  4   27  Schweizer,  Michael   TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:16  01:03:22  00:01:04
  5   75  Kurth,  Michael       TRC Kuota-Indeland              00:21:16  01:03:22  00:01:04
  6  164  Henig,  Andreas       TSS Seven Stones                00:21:16  01:03:22  00:01:04
  7   59  Retschke,  Robert     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:16  01:03:22  00:01:04
  8   16  Schäfer,  Stefan      MRM Team Milram                 00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
  9   57  Nilsson,  Hakan       CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
 10  113  De Weerdt,  Sven      MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
 11   14  Gerdemann,  Linus     MRM Team Milram                 00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
 12   84  Flahaut,  Denis       ISE ISD Continental Team        00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
 13   26  Radochla,  Steffen    TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
 14   25  Obst,  René           TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:17  01:03:22  00:01:04
 15  183  D'Andrea,  Nicoia     MKT Meridiana Kamen Team        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 16   37  Neirynck,  Kevin      LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 17  137  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 18  157  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 19  155  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 20   29  Lachmann, Kim         TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
 21  169  Schmieg,  Christophe  TSS Seven Stones                00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 22  109  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 23  101  Baer,  Michael        ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 24   91  Boily,  David         CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
 25   35  Delfosse, Sébastian   LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 26  195  Meenhast, Alex        APP Team Netapp                 00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 27   30  Forke, Sebastian      TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 28   33  Caethoven,  Steven    LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 29   95  Lacombe,  Kevin       CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 30   55  Kaupas,  Vytautas     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 31  166  Kern,  Julian         TSS Seven Stones                00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 32   11  De Vocht,  Wim        MRM Team Milram                 00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 33  199  Schorn,  Daniel       APP Team Netapp                 00:21:18  01:03:22  00:01:04
 34   51  Cohnen,  Stefan       CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
 35  200  Seubert,  Timon       APP Team Netapp                 00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 36  187  Rubiano Chavez,  Mig  MKT Meridiana Kamen Team        00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 37   63  Mahdar,  Martin       DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 38   50  Weissinger,  René     VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 39  172  Hesselbarth,  David   THF Team Heizomat               00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 40  121  Beuchat,  Roger       CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 41  141  Larsen, Michael       DEN Nationalteam Dänemark       00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 42  192  Baumann,  Eric        APP Team Netapp                 00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 43   20  Weicht,  Michael      MRM Team Milram                 00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 44  165  Hümbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stones                00:21:27  01:03:22  00:01:04
 45   23  Mamos,  Philipp       TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 46  175  Mayer,  Yannick       THF Team Heizomat               00:21:19  01:03:22  00:01:04
 47  131  De Beer, Pim          CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 48   93  Batty, Mark           CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 49   52  Dressler-Lehnhof,  F  CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 50  159  Mcnally,  Mark        SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 51   21  Fuchs,  Sergej        TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 52   58  Poos,  Christian      CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 53    3  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 54   92  Boivin,  Guillaume    CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 55   18  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram                 00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 56  105  Dessibourg,  Guillau  ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 57   83  Dementyev,  Yegor     ISE ISD Continental Team        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 58    8  Sieberg,  Marcel      THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 59  161  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stones                00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 60    7  Saramontins,  Alekse  THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:28  01:03:22  00:01:04
 61  138  Schulting,  Peter     CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:20  01:03:22  00:01:04
 62   45  Hollenstein,  Reto    VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 63  170  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stones                00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 64  107  Hacecky,  Vojtech     ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 65   24  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Nutrixxion Sparkasse        00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 66  133  De Jonge,  Maarten    CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 67   36  Dockx,  Bart          LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 68  114  Gebauer,  Tim         MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:21:29  01:03:22  00:01:04
 69   46  Hrinkow,  Dominik     VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 70  130  Stauder,  Benjamin    CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 71   71  Bertling,  Matthias   TRC Kuota-Indeland              00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 72  156  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 73   42  Benetseder,  Josef    VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:21  01:03:22  00:01:04
 74  178  Rinker,  Felix        THF Team Heizomat               00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 75  191  Barta,  Jan           APP Team Netapp                 00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 76  171  Barth,  Tim           THF Team Heizomat               00:21:22  01:03:30  00:01:12
 77  158  McConvey,  Connor     SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 78  147  Madsen,  Jakob Gye    DEN Nationalteam Dänemark       00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 79  153  Lisabeth, Kenny       SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 80  179  Schaar,  Fabian       THF Team Heizomat               00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 81  146  Lind,  Martin         DEN Nationalteam Dänemark       00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 82  193  Benedetti,  Cesare    APP Team Netapp                 00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 83  123  Burkhardt,  Holger    CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 84  180  Schmeiser,  Jonas     THF Team Heizomat               00:21:30  01:03:22  00:01:04
 85   88  Usov,  Alexandre      ISE ISD Continental Team        00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 86  139  Van Dulmen,  Thom     CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:22  01:03:22  00:01:04
 87   13  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram                 00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 88  111  Abraham,  Daniel      MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 89   40  Verheyen,  Geert      LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 90  103  Hacecky, Martin       ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 91  173  Krieger,  Alexander   THF Team Heizomat               00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 92  122  Boillat,  Joris       CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 93  110  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 94    4  Greipel,  André       THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:23  01:03:22  00:01:04
 95   12  Fothen,  Thomas       MRM Team Milram                 00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
 96   86  Pylpenko,  Ivan       ISE ISD Continental Team        00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
 97   44  Fankhauser,  Clemens  VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
 98  125  Jörg,  Peter          CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
 99  152  Brammeier,  Matthew   SKT An Post - Sean Kelly        00:21:31  01:03:22  00:01:04
100  112  Bounida,  Khalid      MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
101  132  De Haan,  Sierk       CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
102  129  Ojavee,  Mart         CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
103   98  Randell,  Andrew      CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
104  203  Keuser, Andreas       WOB Team Worldofbike.gr         00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
105   32  Bellemakers,  Dirk    LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
106   31  Amorison,  Frédéric   LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
107  186  Radotic,  Bruno       MKT Meridiana Kamen Team        00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
108   34  Barbe, Koen           LAN Landbouwkrediet             00:21:24  01:03:22  00:01:04
109    5  Howard,  Leigh        THR Team Columbia High Road     00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
110  198  Schillinger,  Andrea  APP Team Netapp                 00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
111  202  Finders, Dirk         WOB Team Worldofbike.gr         00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
112   69  Tybor,  Patrik        DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
113  168  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stones                00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
114   65  Nagy,  Robert         DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
115  102  Baldo,  Nicolas       ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:25  01:03:22  00:01:04
116   68  Sipeky,  Jan          DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
117   90  Polischuk, Maksym     ISE ISD Continental Team        00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
118  167  Nordhoff,  Alexander  TSS Seven Stones                00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
119  104  Czivaki, Istvaan      ARH Atlas Personal              00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
120  124  Herz,  Serge          CKT TMIT - Champion System      00:21:26  01:03:22  00:01:04
121   62  Kovac,  Maros         DUK Dukla Trencin Merida        00:21:27  01:03:22  00:01:04
122  134  Gmelich,  Jarno       CJP Cyclingteam Jo Piels        00:21:27  01:03:22  00:01:04
123   41  Baldauf,  Sébastian   VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec         00:21:28  01:03:22  00:01:04
124   94  Gilbert,  Martin      CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:28  01:03:22  00:01:04
125   96  Langlois,  Bruno      CSM Spidertech-Planet Energy    00:21:28  01:03:22  00:01:04
126   54  Heymans,  Cyrille     CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:28  01:03:22  00:01:04
127   56  Knudsen,  Morten      CCD Con.Team Differdange        00:21:56  01:04:04  00:01:46
128   76  Meisen,  Marcel       TRC Kuota-Indeland              00:25:17  01:07:25  00:05:07
129  181  Andelini,  Marin      MKT Meridiana Kamen Team        00:25:17  01:07:25  00:05:07
130  118  Lovelock,  Jonathan   MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team     00:27:46  01:14:39  00:12:21