Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Frauen

Ergebnis Frauen

  1   15  NED19870211  Van Dijk, Ellen       TCW HTC Columbi  01.58.19    00.00
  2    6  AUS19880706  Cromwell, Tiffany     LLT Lotto-Ladie  01.58.19    00.00
  3  137  BEL19890328  Polspoel,  Maaike     VLL Topsport Vl  01.58.19    00.00
  4    4  AUS19770102  Whitelaw, Vicki       LLT Lotto-Ladie  01.58.19    00.00
  5  183  ITA19890916  Carretta,  Valentina  TOG Top Girls F  01.58.19    00.00
  6   14  USA19830509  Stevens,  Evelyn      TCW HTC Columbi  01.58.31    00.12
  7  125  LTU19901130  Sosna, Katazino       VAI Vaiano Sola  01.58.47    00.28
  8   13  AUS19901001  Hosking,  Chloe       TCW HTC Columbi  01.59.17    00.58
  9  134  BEL19900314  D'Hoore,  Jolien      VLL Topsport Vl  01.59.17    00.58
 10  135  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  01.59.17    00.58
 11   25  NOR19910712  Moberg,  Emilie       HPU Hitec Produ  01.59.17    00.58
 12   24  LUX19880201  Lamborelle,  Nathali  HPU Hitec Produ  01.59.17    00.58
 13  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       KMY Koga Miyata  01.59.17    00.58
 14  109  BEL19860825  Verdonck, Sofie       DUR Dura - Verm  01.59.17    00.58
 15  172  ITA19910405  Callovi,  Rossella    ASD Vecchia      01.59.17    00.58
 16  139  BEL19910817  Vekemans,  Anisha     VLL Topsport Vl  01.59.17    00.58
 17    3  RSA19801104  Burger,  Lynette      LLT Lotto-Ladie  01.59.17    00.58
 18  117  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  01.59.17    00.58
 19   76  GER19851201  Wegemund,  Lydia      THR Team Haibik  01.59.24    01.05
 20  132  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  01.59.24    01.05
 21   77  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  01.59.30    01.11
 22   29  NOR19870831  Saastad,  Kristine    HPU Hitec Produ  01.59.30    01.11
 23   27  NOR19870214  Nöstvold,  Lise       HPU Hitec Produ  01.59.32    01.13
 24  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       KMY Koga Miyata  01.59.32    01.13
 25  187  ITA19890929  Presti,  Gloria       TOG Top Girls F  01.59.32    01.13
 26   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR Nationalt.   01.59.32    01.13
 27   52  GER19900727  Fischer,  Anna        NTX Nutrixxion   01.59.36    01.17
 28  121  ITA19890721  Vanni,  Chiara        VAI Vaiano Sola  01.59.36    01.17
 29  151  GER19840527  Alberti,  Katharina   KMY Koga Miyata  01.59.36    01.17
 30   43  NOR19891002  Johansen,  Cecilie S  NOR Nationalt.   01.59.36    01.17
 31   84  GBR19861231  Harris,  Nikki        GBR Nationalt.   01.59.36    01.17
 32   11  ITA19810717  Cantele,  Noemi       TCW HTC Columbi  01.59.40    01.21
 33   16  NZL19850409  Villumsen,  Linda Me  TCW HTC Columbi  01.59.40    01.21
 34  175  ITA19910127  Gobbo,  Rossella      ASD Vecchia      01.59.40    01.21
 35   28  DEN19910619  Petersen,  Maria Gra  HPU Hitec Produ  01.59.44    01.25
 36  114  GER19910916  Fouquet,  Laura       STG Team Stuttg  01.59.44    01.25
 37   34  GER19880505  Pohl,  Stephanie      NUR Noris Cycli  01.59.44    01.25
 38   31  GER19839722  Gebhardt, Elke        NUR Noris Cycli  01.59.44    01.25
 39   37  GER19830812  Worrack,  Trixi       NUR Noris Cycli  01.59.44    01.25
 40  122  ITA19880714  Frapporti,  Simona    VAI Vaiano Sola  01.59.44    01.25
 41  124  ITA19900501  Scandolara,  Valenti  VAI Vaiano Sola  01.59.44    01.25
 42  189  ITA19820719  Valsecchi,  Silvia    TOG Top Girls F  01.59.53    01.34
 43   47  NOR19770422  Torp,  Linn           NOR Nationalt.   01.59.59    01.40
 44  184  SLO19710427  Corneo,  Sigrid       TOG Top Girls F  02.00.08    01.49
 45  182  ITA19880802  Berlato,  Elena       TOG Top Girls F  02.00.08    01.49
 46   33  GER19860102  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Noris Cycli  02.00.43    02.24
 47   55  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   NTX Nutrixxion   02.00.43    02.24
 48   86  GBR19820313  Williamson,  Catheri  GBR Nationalt.   02.00.47    02.28
 49   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR Nationalt.   02.01.01    02.42
 50  123  ITA19900425  Martini,  Simona      VAI Vaiano Sola  02.02.01    03.42
 51    7  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LLT Lotto-Ladie  02.02.01    03.42
 52  111  GER19910717  Badmann,  Johanna     STG Team Stuttg  02.02.55    04.36
 53   74  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  02.04.55    06.36
 54   63  LUX19840901  Schaus,  Fabienne     LUX Team Luxemb  02.07.00    08.41
 55  155  GER19910807  Köckerling,  Ronja    KMY Koga Miyata  02.07.58    09.39
 56   81  GBR19880515  Blyth,  Anna          GBR Nationalt.   02.07.58    09.39
 57   64  LUX19890123  Schmitt,  Anne Marie  LUX Team Luxemb  02.08.02    09.43
 58  127  ITA19850406  Tognali,  Francesca   VAI Vaiano Sola  02.08.02    09.43
 59  144  NED19860606  Kreuze,  Ingeborg     PPT People's Tr  02.10.43    12.24
 60  146  NED19861109  Wigbold,  Juliette    PPT People's Tr  02.10.43    12.24
 61  157  GER19911126  Bubner,  Janine       KMY Koga Miyata  02.10.43    12.24
 62   23  NOR19791218  Hatteland,  Tone      HPU Hitec Produ  02.10.43    12.24
 63  113  GER19861019  Degle,  Stefanie      STG Team Stuttg  02.10.43    12.24
 64  143  NED19880202  Kogelman,  Silke      PPT People's Tr  02.10.43    12.24
 65  156  GER19900925  Janke,  Alexandra     KMY Koga Miyata  02.10.43    12.24
 66  145  NED19810219  Stokman,  Marjan      PPT People's Tr  02.10.43    12.24


       Bochum   8  August  2010/ 14:26:10
                                                             le collège des Commissaires