Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Frauen

3. Zielpassage

  1  184  SLO19710427  Corneo,  Sigrid       TOG Top Girls F  01:10:37
  2   33  GER19860102  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Noris Cycli  01:10:37  00:00:00
  3    6  AUS19880706  Cromwell, Tiffany     LLT Lotto-Ladie  01:10:37  00:00:00
  4   11  ITA19810717  Cantele,  Noemi       TCW HTC Columbi  01:10:37  00:00:00
  5   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
  6   27  NOR19870214  Nöstvold,  Lise       HPU Hitec Produ  01:10:37  00:00:00
  7  125  LTU19901130  Sosna, Katazino       VAI Vaiano Sola  01:10:37  00:00:00
  8   16  NZL19850409  Villumsen,  Linda Me  TCW HTC Columbi  01:10:37  00:00:00
  9  172  ITA19910405  Callovi,  Rossella    ASD Vecchia      01:10:37  00:00:00
 10  117  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  01:10:37  00:00:00
 11  182  ITA19880802  Berlato,  Elena       TOG Top Girls F  01:10:37  00:00:00
 12   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
 13   13  AUS19901001  Hosking,  Chloe       TCW HTC Columbi  01:10:37  00:00:00
 14    4  AUS19770102  Whitelaw, Vicki       LLT Lotto-Ladie  01:10:37  00:00:00
 15   31  GER19839722  Gebhardt, Elke        NUR Noris Cycli  01:10:37  00:00:00
 16  187  ITA19890929  Presti,  Gloria       TOG Top Girls F  01:10:37  00:00:00
 17   86  GBR19820313  Williamson,  Catheri  GBR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
 18   24  LUX19880201  Lamborelle,  Nathali  HPU Hitec Produ  01:10:37  00:00:00
 19   43  NOR19891002  Johansen,  Cecilie S  NOR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
 20   25  NOR19910712  Moberg,  Emilie       HPU Hitec Produ  01:10:37  00:00:00
 21  135  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  01:10:37  00:00:00
 22   55  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   NTX Nutrixxion   01:10:37  00:00:00
 23  121  ITA19890721  Vanni,  Chiara        VAI Vaiano Sola  01:10:37  00:00:00
 24  134  BEL19900314  D'Hoore,  Jolien      VLL Topsport Vl  01:10:37  00:00:00
 25  114  GER19910916  Fouquet,  Laura       STG Team Stuttg  01:10:37  00:00:00
 26  111  GER19910717  Badmann,  Johanna     STG Team Stuttg  01:10:37  00:00:00
 27  175  ITA19910127  Gobbo,  Rossella      ASD Vecchia      01:10:37  00:00:00
 28  183  ITA19890916  Carretta,  Valentina  TOG Top Girls F  01:10:37  00:00:00
 29   29  NOR19870831  Saastad,  Kristine    HPU Hitec Produ  01:10:37  00:00:00
 30  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       KMY Koga Miyata  01:10:37  00:00:00
 31   37  GER19830812  Worrack,  Trixi       NUR Noris Cycli  01:10:37  00:00:00
 32   84  GBR19861231  Harris,  Nikki        GBR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
 33   34  GER19880505  Pohl,  Stephanie      NUR Noris Cycli  01:10:37  00:00:00
 34  189  ITA19820719  Valsecchi,  Silvia    TOG Top Girls F  01:10:37  00:00:00
 35   52  GER19900727  Fischer,  Anna        NTX Nutrixxion   01:10:37  00:00:00
 36  132  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  01:10:37  00:00:00
 37   15  NED19870211  Van Dijk, Ellen       TCW HTC Columbi  01:10:37  00:00:00
 38   47  NOR19770422  Torp,  Linn           NOR Nationalt.   01:10:37  00:00:00
 39   76  GER19851201  Wegemund,  Lydia      THR Team Haibik  01:10:37  00:00:00
 40  122  ITA19880714  Frapporti,  Simona    VAI Vaiano Sola  01:10:37  00:00:00
 41   28  DEN19910619  Petersen,  Maria Gra  HPU Hitec Produ  01:10:37  00:00:00
 42   14  USA19830509  Stevens,  Evelyn      TCW HTC Columbi  01:10:37  00:00:00
 43  137  BEL19890328  Polspoel,  Maaike     VLL Topsport Vl  01:10:37  00:00:00
 44  124  ITA19900501  Scandolara,  Valenti  VAI Vaiano Sola  01:10:53  00:00:16
 45  139  BEL19910817  Vekemans,  Anisha     VLL Topsport Vl  01:11:10  00:00:33
 46  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       KMY Koga Miyata  01:11:10  00:00:33
 47   74  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  01:11:10  00:00:33
 48    7  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LLT Lotto-Ladie  01:11:10  00:00:33
 49   77  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  01:11:10  00:00:33
 50   63  LUX19840901  Schaus,  Fabienne     LUX Team Luxemb  01:11:10  00:00:33
 51  123  ITA19900425  Martini,  Simona      VAI Vaiano Sola  01:11:10  00:00:33
 52    3  RSA19801104  Burger,  Lynette      LLT Lotto-Ladie  01:11:10  00:00:33
 53  151  GER19840527  Alberti,  Katharina   KMY Koga Miyata  01:11:10  00:00:33
 54   81  GBR19880515  Blyth,  Anna          GBR Nationalt.   01:11:50  00:01:13
 55  155  GER19910807  Köckerling,  Ronja    KMY Koga Miyata  01:11:50  00:01:13
 56   64  LUX19890123  Schmitt,  Anne Marie  LUX Team Luxemb  01:11:50  00:01:13
 57   48  NOR19900920  Voreland,  Marie      NOR Nationalt.   01:11:50  00:01:13
 58    1  AUS19811214  Gilmore, Rochelle     LLT Lotto-Ladie  01:11:50  00:01:13
 59  127  ITA19850406  Tognali,  Francesca   VAI Vaiano Sola  01:11:50  00:01:13
 60  146  NED19861109  Wigbold,  Juliette    PPT People's Tr  01:14:22  00:03:45
 61  145  NED19810219  Stokman,  Marjan      PPT People's Tr  01:14:22  00:03:45
 62  143  NED19880202  Kogelman,  Silke      PPT People's Tr  01:14:22  00:03:45
 63   23  NOR19791218  Hatteland,  Tone      HPU Hitec Produ  01:14:22  00:03:45
 64  144  NED19860606  Kreuze,  Ingeborg     PPT People's Tr  01:14:22  00:03:45
 65  156  GER19900925  Janke,  Alexandra     KMY Koga Miyata  01:14:22  00:03:45
 66  157  GER19911126  Bubner,  Janine       KMY Koga Miyata  01:14:22  00:03:45
 67  188  ITA19891104  Tagliaferro,  Marta   TOG Top Girls F  01:14:22  00:03:45
 68  113  GER19861019  Degle,  Stefanie      STG Team Stuttg  01:14:22  00:03:45
 69   44  NOR19730922  Karlsen,  Thrude N.   NOR Nationalt.   01:17:36  00:06:59
 70   61  LUX19871030  Hoffmann,  Chantal    LUX Team Luxemb  01:17:36  00:06:59
 71  116  GER19910626  Wotsch,  Melanie      STG Team Stuttg  01:17:40  00:07:03
 72  112  GER19881221  Degle,  Lisa-Marie    STG Team Stuttg  01:18:45  00:08:08
 73  101  NED19910720  Cleassen,  Marjolein  DUR Dura - Verm  01:18:45  00:08:08
 74  105  NED19920102  Rockx,  Anouk         DUR Dura - Verm  01:18:51  00:08:14