Zum Inhalt springen

13. Sparkassen Giro Bochum - Frauen

1. Runde

  1  117  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  00:22:09
  2   16  NZL19850409  Villumsen,  Linda Me  TCW HTC Columbi  00:22:09  00:00:00
  3   33  GER19860102  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Noris Cycli  00:22:09  00:00:00
  4   15  NED19870211  Van Dijk, Ellen       TCW HTC Columbi  00:22:09  00:00:00
  5   13  AUS19901001  Hosking,  Chloe       TCW HTC Columbi  00:22:09  00:00:00
  6    4  AUS19770102  Whitelaw, Vicki       LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:22:09  00:00:00
  7   11  ITA19810717  Cantele,  Noemi       TCW HTC Columbi  00:22:09  00:00:00
  8   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
  9   81  GBR19880515  Blyth,  Anna          GBR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 10    7  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:22:09  00:00:00
 11   24  LUX19880201  Lamborelle,  Nathali  HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:09  00:00:00
 12   43  NOR19891002  Johansen,  Cecilie S  NOR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 13   25  NOR19910712  Moberg,  Emilie       HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:09  00:00:00
 14  137  BEL19890328  Polspoel,  Maaike     VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:09  00:00:00
 15   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 16    6  AUS19880706  Cromwell, Tiffany     LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:22:09  00:00:00
 17    1  AUS19811214  Gilmore, Rochelle     LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:22:09  00:00:00
 18   27  NOR19870214  Nöstvold,  Lise       HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:12  00:00:03
 19  125  LTU19901130  Sosna, Katazino       VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 20  135  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:09  00:00:00
 21    3  RSA19801104  Burger,  Lynette      LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:22:09  00:00:00
 22   29  NOR19870831  Saastad,  Kristine    HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:09  00:00:00
 23   37  GER19830812  Worrack,  Trixi       NUR Noris Cycli  00:22:09  00:00:00
 24   31  GER19839722  Gebhardt, Elke        NUR Noris Cycli  00:22:09  00:00:00
 25  184  SLO19710427  Corneo,  Sigrid       TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 26   48  NOR19900920  Voreland,  Marie      NOR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 27   84  GBR19861231  Harris,  Nikki        GBR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 28  123  ITA19900425  Martini,  Simona      VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 29  172  ITA19910405  Callovi,  Rossella    ASD Vecchia      00:22:09  00:00:00
 30  134  BEL19900314  D'Hoore,  Jolien      VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:09  00:00:00
 31   86  GBR19820313  Williamson,  Catheri  GBR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 32  182  ITA19880802  Berlato,  Elena       TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 33  187  ITA19890929  Presti,  Gloria       TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 34  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 35  114  GER19910916  Fouquet,  Laura       STG Team Stuttg  00:22:09  00:00:00
 36   55  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   NTX Nutrixxion   00:22:09  00:00:00
 37  111  GER19910717  Badmann,  Johanna     STG Team Stuttg  00:22:09  00:00:00
 38  183  ITA19890916  Carretta,  Valentina  TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 39   23  NOR19791218  Hatteland,  Tone      HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:09  00:00:00
 40  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 41  121  ITA19890721  Vanni,  Chiara        VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 42  175  ITA19910127  Gobbo,  Rossella      ASD Vecchia      00:22:09  00:00:00
 43  146  NED19861109  Wigbold,  Juliette    PPT People's Tr  00:22:09  00:00:00
 44  145  NED19810219  Stokman,  Marjan      PPT People's Tr  00:22:09  00:00:00
 45  188  ITA19891104  Tagliaferro,  Marta   TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 46   73  GER19890904  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibik  00:22:09  00:00:00
 47  143  NED19880202  Kogelman,  Silke      PPT People's Tr  00:22:09  00:00:00
 48  124  ITA19900501  Scandolara,  Valenti  VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 49  156  GER19900925  Janke,  Alexandra     KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 50   74  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  00:22:09  00:00:00
 51   52  GER19900727  Fischer,  Anna        NTX Nutrixxion   00:22:09  00:00:00
 52   54  GER19820214  Heßling,  Melanie     NTX Nutrixxion   00:22:09  00:00:00
 53   64  LUX19890123  Schmitt,  Anne Marie  LUX Team Luxemb  00:22:09  00:00:00
 54  116  GER19910626  Wotsch,  Melanie      STG Team Stuttg  00:22:09  00:00:00
 55  189  ITA19820719  Valsecchi,  Silvia    TOG Top Girls F  00:22:09  00:00:00
 56  151  GER19840527  Alberti,  Katharina   KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 57  155  GER19910807  Köckerling,  Ronja    KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 58   63  LUX19840901  Schaus,  Fabienne     LUX Team Luxemb  00:22:09  00:00:00
 59   34  GER19880505  Pohl,  Stephanie      NUR Noris Cycli  00:22:09  00:00:00
 60  144  NED19860606  Kreuze,  Ingeborg     PPT People's Tr  00:22:09  00:00:00
 61  173  ITA19911209  Capuzzo,  Chiara      ASD Vecchia      00:22:09  00:00:00
 62   76  GER19851201  Wegemund,  Lydia      THR Team Haibik  00:22:09  00:00:00
 63  113  GER19861019  Degle,  Stefanie      STG Team Stuttg  00:22:09  00:00:00
 64  132  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:09  00:00:00
 65  122  ITA19880714  Frapporti,  Simona    VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 66   61  LUX19871030  Hoffmann,  Chantal    LUX Team Luxemb  00:22:09  00:00:00
 67  127  ITA19850406  Tognali,  Francesca   VAI Vaiano Sola  00:22:09  00:00:00
 68  139  BEL19910817  Vekemans,  Anisha     VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:09  00:00:00
 69   28  DEN19910619  Petersen,  Maria Gra  HPU Hitec Produ  00:22:09  00:00:00
 70   47  NOR19770422  Torp,  Linn           NOR Nationalt.   00:22:09  00:00:00
 71  157  GER19911126  Bubner,  Janine       KMY Koga Miyata  00:22:09  00:00:00
 72   77  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  00:22:09  00:00:00
 73   14  USA19830509  Stevens,  Evelyn      TCW HTC Columbi  00:22:09  00:00:00
 74  101  NED19910720  Cleassen,  Marjolein  DUR Dura - Verm  00:22:59  00:00:50
 75   44  NOR19730922  Karlsen,  Thrude N.   NOR Nationalt.   00:22:59  00:00:50
 76  112  GER19881221  Degle,  Lisa-Marie    STG Team Stuttg  00:22:59  00:00:50
 77  138  BEL19890619  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vl  00:22:59  00:00:50
 78  105  NED19920102  Rockx,  Anouk         DUR Dura - Verm  00:23:05  00:00:56
 79  141  NED19770902  Fictoor,  Sanne       PPT People's Tr  00:23:05  00:00:56
 80   75  GER19900219  Korschewski,  Sara    THR Team Haibik  00:23:22  00:01:13
 81  142  NED19780302  Hofs,  Petra          PPT People's Tr  00:23:23  00:01:14
 82    2  BEL19810611  Delfosse,  Catherine  LLT Lotto-Ladie  00:23:23  00:01:14
 83   56  GER19910118  Schumann,  Birthe     NTX Nutrixxion   00:23:33  00:01:24
 84   58  GER19890802  Werheit,  Anika       NTX Nutrixxion   00:23:33  00:01:24
 85   62  LUX19881013  Kovelter,  Christine  LUX Team Luxemb  00:23:33  00:01:24